Hitwebcounter.com Free

Alle uitslagen van de NWB

van 1946 tot heden                                                

Junioren jaaroverzicht  1961

19-mrt

SINT-JOOST

 

W.Triepels

Weert

26-mrt

GREVENBICHT

 

W.Triepels

Weert

3-apr

BUDEL-SCHOOT

 

G.Evers

Linne

9-apr

MERUM

 

G.Evers

Linne

16-apr

SUSTEREN

 

W.Triepels

Weert

23-apr

SLEK-ECHT

Prov.Kampioenschap   Limburg

G.Evers

Linne

23-apr

SOERENDONK

Prov.Kampioenschap   Nrd.Brabant

H.Wetsels

Eindhoven

29-apr

ECHT

Tweedaagse 1e dag

J.van Geffen

Zeelst

30-apr

ECHT

Tweedaagse 2e dag

W.Triepels

Weert

30-apr

ECHT

Eindklassement

T.Cremers

Montfort

7-mei

MONTFORT

 

M.Cnoops

Maasbracht

11-mei

SWALMEN

 

J.Thijssen

Zeelst

14-mei

DEURNE

 

G.Evers

Linne

21-mei

BUDEL

 

Jan van den  Nieuwenhuizen

Eindhoven

28-mei

EERSEL

 

G.Evers

Linne

4-jun

HEYTHUYSEN

 

G.Evers

Linne

4-jun

REUVER

 

J.Keunen

Deurne

11-jun

NEER

 

W.Triepels

Weert

18-jun

VLODROP

 

J.van Heel

Diergaarde

18-jun

MAASNIEL

 

J.Smeets

Grevenbicht

25-jun

ZEELST

 

F.van Heel

Diergaarde

2-jul

VALKENSWAARD

RKNWB Kampioenschap

T.Cremers

Montfort

8-jul

VELDHOVEN

Tweedaagse 1e dag

H.Damen

Budel

9-jul

VELDHOVEN

Tweedaagse 2e dag

P.Heesakkers

Eindhoven

9-jul

VELDHOVEN

Eindklassement

J.van Heel

Diergaarde

9-jul

DEURNE

 

W.Geraeds

Thorn

15-jul

STIPHOUT

 

H.Wetsels

Eindhoven

16-jul

STEVENSWEERT

 

T.Cremers

Montfort

23-jul

ASTEN

 

G.Evers

Linne

23-jul

YSSELSTEYN

 

W.Geraeds

Thorn

30-jul

ROERMOND Kemp

 

J.van Heel

Diergaarde

5-aug

WANROY

 

H.Thijssen

Zeelst

6-aug

ZEELST

 

G.Evers

Linne

12-aug

GREVENBICHT

 

G.Evers

Linne

13-aug

ECHT 

 

J.van Heel

Diergaarde

13-aug

SCHINVELD

 

G.Heezen

Geleen

15-aug

MAASBRACHT-Beek

 

M.Cnoops

Maasbracht

20-aug

SOMEREN

 

D.van Dijk

Baarlo

27-aug

LEEUWEN

 

H.Wetzels

Eindhoven

27-aug

SCHINNEN

 

L.Hoogeveen

Geleen

3-sep

WEEBOSCH

Clubkampioenschap-Bedevaart

H.Wetsels

Eindhoven

10-sep

DEURNE- Zeilberg

 

H.Wetsels

Eindhoven

10-sep

KONINGSLUST

 

J.Janssen

Budel

17-sep

KESSEL-EIK

 

J.van Heel

Diergaarde

17-sep

LINNE

 

G.Evers

Linne

24-sep

St.ODILIENBERG

 

J.Janssen

Budel

24-sep

HOLTUM

 

J.Lalieu

Thorn

1-okt

BAARLO

 

A.van Gog

Deurne

8-okt

THORN

 

F.van Heel

Diergaarde

15-okt

SEVENUM

 

H.Thijssen

Zeelst

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jaarklassement

 

 

 

1

Giel Evers

Linne

 

 

2

Heinz Wetsels

Eindhoven

 

 

3

Jac van Heel

Diergaarde

 

 

4

Ton Cremers

Montfort

 

 

5

Fons van Heel

Diergaarde

 

 

6

Henk Thijssen

Zeelst

 

 

7

Wiel Triepels

Weert

 

 

8

J.van Geffen

Zeelst

 

 

9

Piet Stevens

Baexem

 

 

10

Jan van den   Nieuwenhuizen

Eindhoven

 

 

11

Jan Keunen

Deurne

 

 

12

Harrie Damen

Budel

 

 

13

Wiel Geraeds

Thorn

 

 

14

Math Cnoops

Maasbracht

 

 

15

Ger Hoofwijk

Buchten

 

 

16

Leo Hoogeveen

Geleen

 

 

17

Gerard Timmermans

Ommel

 

 

18

Daan van Dijk

Baarlo

 

 

19

John Lalieu

Thorn

 

 

20

G.Heezen

Geleen

 

 

21

W.Janssen

Budel

 

 

22

Jan Looimans

Someren

 

 

23

Piet Smits

Baarlo

 

 

24

A.van Gog

Deurne

 

 

25

H.van Dinther

Deurne

 

 

Jac van Heel klopt Wiel Geraeds