Hitwebcounter.com Free

Alle uitslagen van de NWB

van 1946 tot heden                                                

Junioren jaaroverzicht  1960

20-mrt

ST.JOOST

 

H.Wetsels

Eindhoven

3-apr

MERUM

 

T.van Mierlo

Budel

10-apr

ZEELST

 

P.van Pol

Montfort

18-apr

BUDEL-SCHOOT

 

P.van Pol

Montfort

24-apr

SLEK-ECHT

 

P.van Pol

Montfort

30-apr

THORN

 

W.Triepels

Weert

1-mei

SOMEREN

 

H.van Rooy

Zeelst

5-mei

BUDEL

 

H.van Rooy

Zeelst

8-mei

DEURNE

 

H.van Rooy

Zeelst

15-mei

TEGELEN

 

A.Willems

Zeelst

15-mei

LINNE

 

J.Creemers

Linne

22-mei

SOERENDONK

 

J.Peeters

Zeelst

22-mei

MONTFORT

 

P.van Pol

Montfort

26-mei

SWALMEN

 

W.Triepels

Weert

29-mei

VALKENSWAARD

 

P.van Pol

Montfort

6-jun

VELDHOVEN

 

A.Peerlings

Soerendonk

12-jun

NEER

 

J.Creemers

Linne

19-jun

HEEZE

Prov.Kampioensch.Nrd.Brabant

A.Peerlings

Soerendonk

19-jun

MAASNIEL

Prov.Kampioensch.Limburg

P.van Pol

Montfort

26-jun

STEVENSWEERT

 

A.Willems

Zeelst

3-jul

LIESSEL

 

G.Timmermans

Ommel

3-jul

EERSEL

 

H.van Rooy

Zeelst

10-jul

HEYTHUYSEN

 

G.Evers

Linne

10-jul

REUVER

 

P.van Pol

Montfort

17-jul

WEERT  Boshoven

RKNWB Kampioenschap

H.van Rooy

Zeelst

24-jul

ASTEN

 

J.Janssen

Someren

24-jul

YSSELSTEYN

 

P.van Pol

Montfort

31-jul

St.ODILIENBERG

 

J.v.Gladbeek

Zeelst

31-jul

MAASBRACHT

 

A.Peerlings

Soerendonk

6-aug

ZEELST

 

J.Heesakkers

Eindhoven

7-aug

KONINGSLUST

 

W.Triepels

Weert

7-aug

ECHT

 

H.Wetsels

Eindhoven

14-aug

VLODROP

 

A.Peerlings

Soerendonk

15-aug

SOMEREN

Tweedaagse 1e dag

J.van Dijk

 Baarlo

16-aug

SOMEREN

Tweedaagse 2e dag

J.Teewis

Bergeijk

16-aug

SOMEREN

Eindklassement

G.Evers

Linne

21-aug

SCHINNEN

 

J.Lalieu

Thorn

21-aug

LEEUWEN

 

P.van Pol

Montfort

4-sep

SUSTEREN

 

P.van Pol

Montfort

11-sep

SOMEREN-Eind

 

A.Peerlings

Soerendonk

18-sep

BAARLO

 

A.Peerlings

Soerendonk

25-sep

HOLTUM

 

G.Timmermans

Ommel

2-okt

ROERMOND-Kemp

 

F.van Geffen

Zeelst

9-okt

MONTFORT

 

F.van Heel

Diergaarde

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jaarklassement

 

 

 

1

Pieter van Pol

Montfort

 

 

2

Ad Peerlings

Soerendonk

 

 

3

Henny van Rooy 

Zeelst

 

 

4

Jos Creemers

Linne

 

 

5

Piet Smits

Baarlo

 

 

6

Wiel Triepels

Weert

 

 

7

A.Cremers

Montfort

 

 

8

Thom van Mierlo

Budel

 

 

9

Jan  Hanssen

Neer

 

 

10

Giel Evers

Linne

 

 

11

Huub Heiligers

Maasniel

 

 

12

J. Willems

Zeelst

 

 

13

J.Janssen

Someren

 

 

14

Gerard Timmermans

Ommel

 

 

15

G.Heythuysen

Echt

 

 

16

Jan Tubee

Thorn

 

 

17

J.Peeters

Zeelst

 

 

18

H.van Geffen

Zeelst

 

 

19

Jac van Heel

Diergaarde

 

 

20

J.Dekkers

Eindhoven

 

 

21

Leo van Heel

Diergaarde

 

 

22

Fons van Heel

Diergaarde

 

 

23

Piet van Bussel

Deurne

 

 

24

John Lalieu

Thorn

 

 

25

Theo van Mierlo

Soerendonk

 

 

26

Ger Hoofwijk

Grevenbicht



27

Jan van Dijk

Baarlo



28

H.Kersten

Posterholt



29

J.Heesakkers

Zeelst



30

Theo Nijssen

Baarlo



31

L.Kuipers

Zeelst



32

Leo Hoogeveen

Geleen



33

J.Steffanie

Herten



34

J.Heesterbeek

Maarheeze



35

Frans Evers

Echt



36

Ton Coolen

Weert



37

Mat Hoogeveen

Geleen



38

P.van Seggelen

Asten



39

J.Thissen

Montfort



40

A.van Glabbeek

Zeelst



      Heinz Wetzels, de snelle Brabander,wint hier zeer overtuigend