Hitwebcounter.com Free

Alle uitslagen van de NWB

van 1946 tot heden                                                

Junioren jaaroverzicht  1959

30-mrt

DIERGAARDE

 

J.Schröder

Koningsbosch

12-apr

SUSTEREN

 

J.Schröder

Koningsbosch

19-apr

SLEK-ECHT

 

J.Schröder

Koningsbosch

26-apr

MERUM

 

J.Schröder

Koningsbosch

3-mei

MAASBRACHT

 

R.Sprenkels

Asten

10-mei

DEURNE

 

J.Schröder

Koningsbosch

18-mei

BUDEL-SCHOOT

 

J.Schröder

Koningsbosch

24-mei

VELDHOVEN

 

J.Schröder

Koningsbosch

31-mei

SWALMEN

 

P.v/d Vleuten

Veldhoven

31-mei

MONTFORT

 

J.Schröder

Koningsbosch

7-jun

HEYTHUYSEN

 

P.van Pol

Montfort

7-jun

VLODROP

 

H.van Rooy

Zeelst

14-jun

LINNE

 

J.van Seggelen

Budel-Schoot

14-jun

NEER

 

H.Aan den Boom

Neer

21-jun

MAASNIEL

 

A.v.Laarhoven

Valkenswaard

21-jun

VELDEN

 

H.Aan den Boom

Neer

28-jun

REUVER

 

P.Moors

Soerendonk

5-jul

EERSEL

 

L.van Heel

Diergaarde

12-jul

STEVENSWEERT

 

H.Aan den Boom

Neer

19-jul

HERKENBOSCH

 

P.van Pol

Montfort

19-jul

SOERENDONK

 

T.Rooyakkers

Baarlo

26-jul

ROERMOND-Kemp

 

T.Nijssen

Baarlo

26-jul

NEDERWEERT

 

L.Martens

Bakel

2-aug

ZEELST 

RKNWB Kampioenschap

H.van Rooy

Zeelst

9-aug

BUDEL

 

J.van Seggelen

Budel-Schoot

9-aug

ASTEN

 

T.van de Ven

Asten

15-aug

ECHT

 

H.Kuipers

St.Joost

15-aug

WEERT  Boshoven

 

H.v/d Linden

Zeelst

16-aug

LEEUWEN

Prov.Kampioenschap   Limburg

F.Evers

Linne

16-aug

SOMEREN-EIND

Prov.Kampioenschap   Nrd.Brabant

J.van Seggelen

Budel-Schoot

23-aug

VALKENSWAARD

1e ronde

J.Hansen

Neer

6-sep

BAARLO

 

F.Evers

Linne

20-sep

KONINGSBOSCH

Jublieumronde   Semi-Klassieker

W.Cuypers

Meerveldhoven

26-sep

TEGELEN

 

F.Evers

Linne

27-sep

KONINGSLUST

1e ronde

T.Rooyakkers

Baarlo

4-okt

THORN

 

J.van Seggelen

Budel-Schoot

18-okt

SUSTEREN

 

J.van Seggelen

Budel-Schoot

 


 

 

 

 

Jaarklassement

 

 

 

1

Jo van Seggelen

Budel-Schoot    

 

 

2

Hennie van Rooy

Zeelst

 

 

3

Frans Evers

Linne

 

 

4

Huub aan den Boom

Neer

 

 

5

Pieter van Pol

Montfort

 

 

6

Jan Schröder

Koningsbosch

 

 

7

Huub Heiligers

Maasniel

 

 

8

M.Martens

Bakel

 

 

9

John Wilms

Maasbracht

 

 

10

Wiel Leurs

Echt

 

 

11

Ton Rooyakkers

Baarlo

 

 

12

P.Moors

Soerendonk

 

 

13

Jan Hanssen

Linne

 

 

14

Ben Janssen

Eindhoven

 

 

15

W.van der Heijden

Eersel

 

 

16

Riny Sprenkels

Asten

 

 

17

Theo van de Ven

Asten

 

 

18

Theo van Mierlo

Budel

 

 

19

Henk v/d Linden

Zeelst

 

 

20

Hein Kuipers

St.Joost

 

 

21

J.Creemers

Linne

 

 

22

Frans Voogt

Montfort

 

 

23

Jac van Heel

Diergaarde

 

 

24

Theo Nijssen

Baarlo

 

 

25

H.Markenstein

Valkjenswaard

 

 


 De Baarlose favorieten Theo Nijssen en Ton Rooyakkers ( R. )