Hitwebcounter.com Free

Alle uitslagen van de NWB

van 1946 tot heden                                                

Junioren jaaroverzicht  1958

16-mrt

POSTERHOLT

 

A.v. Kemenade

Eindhoven

30-mrt

ECHT-Schilberg

 

J.Schröder

Koningsbosch

7-apr

BUDEL-SCHOOT

 

A.v. Kemenade

Eindhoven

13-apr

SLEK-ECHT

 

R.Scheffer

Tegelen

20-apr

MERUM

 

P.Gielen

Blerick

27-apr

THORN

 

L.Motké

Roermond

4-mei

KONINGSBOSCH

Prov.Kampioenschap   Limburg

J.Schröder

Koningsbosch

4-mei

SOMEREN-EIND

Prov.Kampioenschap   Nrd.Brabant

W.Cuypers

Meerveldhoven

11-mei

DEURNE

 

H.Aan den Boom

Neer

15-mei

BEEGDEN

 

L.Motké

Roermond

15-mei

HINGEN

 

J.Schröder

Koningsbosch

18-mei

MONTFORT

 

L.Motké

Roermond

26-mei

DEURNE-Zeilberg

 

H.Lemmens

Someren

26-mei

HORN

 

L.Motké

Roermond

1-jun

NEER

 

H.Aan den Boom

Neer

1-jun

MAASBRACHT

 

H.v/d Vleuten

Someren

8-jun

VLODROP

 

M.Kersten

Posterholt

8-jun

HEYTHUYSEN

 

L.Motké

Roermond

15-jun

KELPEN-OLER

 

H.Aan den Boom

Neer

22-jun

SOMEREN


H.v/d Vleuten

Someren

22-jun

MAASNIEL

 

W.Cuypers

Meerveldhoven

29-jun

WESSEM

RKNWF kampioenschap

H.v/d Vleuten

Someren

6-jul

WEERT Oda

 

J.Caris

Heythuysen

13-jul

HAELEN

 

W.Cuypers

Meerveldhoven

13-jul

STEVENSWEERT

 

J.Schröder

Koningsbosch

19-jul

DIERGAARDE

 

F.Boogers

Zeelst

20-jul

HERKENBOSCH

 

P.Gielen

Blerick

27-jul

NEDERWEERT

 

T.Steuten

Weert

27-jul

MEIJEL


W.Cuypers

Meerveldhoven

3-aug

BLERICK

 

P.Gielen

Blerick

3-aug

ROERMOND-Kemp

 

T.Steuten

Weert

10-aug

JABEEK

 

P.Gielen

Blerick

15-aug

ECHT

 

L.Motké

Roermond

17-aug

LEEUWEN

 

L.Motké

Roermond

17-aug

ZEELST

 

W.Cuypers

Meerveldhoven

24-aug

LIESSEL

 

J.Bakermans

Someren

24-aug

REUVER

 

H.Aan den Boom

Neer

31-aug

BUDEL

 

F.Boogers

Zeelst

31-aug

MEIJEL

 

W.Cuypers

Meerveldhoven

8-sep

ASTEN

 

H.van der Vleuten

Someren

14-sep

LINNE

 

F.Evers

Linne

14-sep

NEDERWEERT-Eind

 

T.Steuten

Weert

28-sep

SUSTEREN

 

J.Peters

Susteren

5-okt

EERSEL

 

H.Aan den Boom

Neer

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jaarklassement

 

 

 

1

Leo Motké

Roermond

 

 

2

Paul Gielen

Blerick



3

Huub aan den Boom

Neer



4

Jan Schröder

Koningsbosch



5

Wim Cuypers

Meerveldhoven



6

Twan Steuten

Weert



7

Hans van der Vleuten

Someren



8

Ferry Boogers

Zeelst



9

Jan Peters

Susteren



10

A.van Rooy

Zeelst



11

H.van der Maat

Valkenswaard



12

Piet Bakermans

Someren



13

Th.Erdman

Heerlen



14

A.Wouters

Knegsel



15

Jan Nijssen

Meijel



16

Ben Janssen

Someren



17

J.Kersten

Posterholt



18

Riny Sprenkels

Asten



19

Huub Heiligers

Maasniel



20

René Scheffer

Tegelen



21

Jef Caris

Heythuysen



22

J.Peeters

Blerick



23

J.Hendriks

Budel



24

Ad van Kemenade

Eindhoven



25

Frans Voogt

Montfort



26

Leo van Heel

Diergaarde



27

Jan Vergoossen

Echt



28

A.van den Broek

Zeelst



29

Ben Jansen

Eindhoven



30

J.Steffanie

Merum









Wielerclub " Roermond " met o.a Leo Motké en Huub Heiligers ( 3e en 2 e van rechts )