Hitwebcounter.com Free

Alle uitslagen van de NWB

van 1946 tot heden                                                

Junioren jaaroverzicht  1957

 

24-mrt

POSTERHOLT

 

J.Corstjens

Budel

31-mrt

MEIJEL

 

 

 

8-apr

THORN

 

J.Brunenberg

Weert

15-apr

SLEK-ECHT

 

J.Corstjens

Budel

22-apr

BUDEL

 

M.Ramaekers

Heerlen

28-apr

MERUM

 

J.Corstjens

Budel

5-mei

NEDERWEERT-Eind

 

J.Corstjens

Budel

12-mei

DEURNE

 

J.Corstjens

Budel

19-mei

LINNE

 

J.Corstjens

Budel

26-mei

KONINGSBOSCH

 

J.van der Borgh

Koningsbosch

30-mei

BEEGDEN

 

A.van Kemenade

Eindhoven

2-jun

HEYTHUYSEN

 

M.Ramaekers

Heerlen

10-jun

BUDEL-Schoot

 

J.Corstjens

Budel

16-jun

SOMEREN

 

J.Corstjens

Budel

23-jun

MAASNIEL

 

A.van Kemenade

Eindhoven

30-jun

LIESSEL

RKNWF Kampioenschap

P.Gielen

Blerick

7-jul

DEURNE Zeilberg


H.Lemmens

Someren

7-jul

HEEZE

 

A.van Lin

Velden

14-jul

HAELEN

 

A.van Kemenade

Eindhoven

20-jul

BLERICK

 

A.van Kemenade

Eindhoven

21-jul

NEER

1e ronde

A.van Kemenade

Eindhoven

28-jul

WEERT  Boshoven

 

J.Vergooszen

Echt

28-jul

BUDEL

 

A.van Kemenade

Eindhoven

4-aug

ROERMOND-Kemp

 

P.Gielen

Blerick

4-aug

SOMEREN

 

J.Vergooszen

Echt

11-aug

NEDERWEERT

 

A.van Kemenade

Eindhoven

15-aug

ECHT

Gelijk

W.Cuypers

Meerveldhoven

15-aug

ECHT

Gelijk

J.Cransen

Diergaarde

18-aug

BUDEL-Schoot

 

W.Cuypers

Meerveldhoven

18-aug

MAASBRACHT

 

A.van Kemenade

Eindhoven

25-aug

LEEUWEN

 

W.Cuypers

Meerveldhoven

25-aug

MONTFORT

 

L.Motké

Roermond

1-sep

VENRAY

 

H.van der Vleuten

Someren

6-sep

VELDEN

 

A.van Kemenade

Eindhoven

8-sep

VLODROP

Gelijk

H.Aan den Boom

Neer

8-sep

VLODROP

Gelijk

J.Peters

Susteren

15-sep

STRAMPROY

 

A.van Lin

Velden

15-sep

NEERKANT

 

K.aan den Boom

Reuver

22-sep

STEVENSWEERT

 

H.Sentjens

Budel

29-sep

SUSTEREN

 

L.Motké

Roermond

6-okt

HEEL

 

L.Motké

Roermond

12-okt

BUDEL-Dorplein

 

W.Cuypers

Meerveldhoven

13-okt

KELPEN

 

A.van Kemenade

Eindhoven

27-okt

REUVER

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jaarklassement

 

 

 

1

Ad van Kemenade

Eindhoven

 

 

2

Adrie van Lin

Velden

 

 

3

Jan Corstjens

Budel

 

 

4

Paul Gielen

Blerick

 

 

5

Harrie Sentjens

Budel

 

 

6

Huub aan den Boom

Neer

 

 

7

Jos van den Borgh

Koningsbosch

 

 

8

Leo Motké

Roermond

 

 

9

Wim Cuypers

Meerveldhoven

 

 

10

Math Ramaekers

Heerlerheide

 

 

11

H. van der Vleuten

Someren

 

 

12

Karel aan den Boom

Reuver

 

 

13

Jan Schröder

Koningsbosch

 

 

14

J.Peeters

Blerick

 

 

15

René Scheffer

Tegelen

 

 

16

Jos Brunenberg

Weert



17

Jan Vergooszen

Echt



18

M.Osterop

Roermond



19

Sief van Pol

Montfort



20

H.Peters

Susteren



21

Twan Steuten 

Weert



22

M.Kersten

Posterholt



23

Wim Rutjens

Someren



24

A.van de Voort

Meerveldhoven



25

Thieu de Waal

Weert  



         Harrie Sentjens en Ad van Kemenade ( R. )