Hitwebcounter.com Free

Alle uitslagen van de NWB

van 1946 tot heden                                                

Junioren jaaroverzicht  1956

 

15-apr

MERUM

 

J.Sprengers

Deurne  

22-apr

NEDERWEERT Eind

 

H.Saes

Budel

29-apr

WESSEM

 

J.Levels

Thorn

6-mei

SUSTEREN

 

H.Saes

Budel

10-mei

SLEK-ECHT

 

H.Saes

Budel

13-mei

HEEZE

 

H.Saes

Budel

21-mei

KONINGSBOSCH

 

H.Saes

Budel

27-mei

SOMEREN-Eind

 

G.Vossen

Someren

3-jun

HEYTHUYSEN

 

H.Saes

Budel

10-jun

SOMEREN

 

J.Corstjens

Budel

17-jun

BEEGDEN

RKNWF Kampioenschap

J.Levels

Thorn

24-jun

MAASNIEL

 

A.van Kemenade

Eindhoven

1-jul

LIESSEL

 

A.van Meijel

Griendsveen

8-jul

MEIJEL

 

J.Brunenberg

Weert

15-jul

LINNE

A-Groep

M.Laugs

Koningsbosch

15-jul

LINNE

B-Groep

J.Cransen

Diergaarde

22-jul

OSPEL

 

J.Brunenberg

Weert

29-jul

DEURNE

 

K.Faasen

Blerick

5-aug

ROERMOND-Kemp

 

L.Kurstjens

Montfort

12-aug

NEDERWEERT

 

J.Brunenberg

Weert

15-aug

ECHT

 

A.van Lin

Velden

19-aug

LEEUWEN

1e ronde

J.Munsters

Deurne  

26-aug

THORN

A-Groep  Bedevaart

M.Laugs

Koningsbosch

26-aug

THORN

B-Groep  Bedevaart

L.Peulen

Blerick

2-sep

HAELEN

 

L.Rutten

Tegelen

9-sep

BUDEL-SCHOOT

 

M.Laugs

Koningsbosch

16-sep

STRAMPROY

A-Groep

P.Martens

Someren

16-sep

STRAMPROY

B-Groep

J.Corstjens

Budel

23-sep

WEERT-Boshoven

 

L.Kurstjens

Montfort

7-okt

VENRAY

 

M.Laugs

Koningsbosch

14-okt

HEEL

 

M.Laugs

Koningsbosch

21-okt

MONTFORT

 

J.van Cruchten

Roermond

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jaarklassement

 

 

 

1

Jos Brunenberg

Weert

 

 

2

Maan Laugs

Koningsbosch

 

 

3

Jan Levels

Thorn

 

 

4

Tom Tubee

Wessem

 

 

5

Jan Corstjens

Budel

 

 

6

Leo Kurstjens

Montfort

 

 

7

Adrie van Lin

Velden

 

 

8

Fred Sijbers

Tegelen

 

 

9

Karel Faasen

Blerick

 

 

10

Piet Martens

Someren

 

 

11

Jan van Oosterhout

Liessel

 

 

12

H.Peulen

Blerick

 

 

13

Ad van Kemenade

Eindhoven

 

 

14

Jan van Cruchten

Roermond

 

 

15

Louis Rutten

Tegelen

 

 

16

Jan Arts

Eindhoven

 

 

17

J.van den Berg

Griendtsveen

 

 

18

Jan Vos

Eindhoven

 

 

19

Theo Boeyen

Schinveld

 

 

20

A.Philips

Meijel

 

 

21

P.Schuman

Roermond

 

 

22

J.van Gog

Deurne

 

 

23

H.Munsters

Deurne

 

 

24

J.van den Borgh

Eindhoven

 

 

25

Jo Schell

Blerick

 

 

26

Jan Philips

Weert

 

 


        Jos Brunenberg met Tom Tubee ( R. )