Hitwebcounter.com Free

Alle uitslagen van de NWB

van 1946 tot heden                                                

Junioren  jaaroverzicht  1951

4-apr

WIJLRE

 

M.Baggen

Geleen

10-apr

NOORBEEK

 

J.Nelissen

Geleen

15-apr

GEULLE

 

N.Smeets

Diergaarde

22-apr

MERUM

1e ronde.

M.van der Borgh

Koningsbosch

22-apr

SIMPELVELD

 

J.Pittie

Hoensbroek

29-apr

PEY-ECHT

 

M.van der  Borgh

Koningsbosch

3-mei

ECHT

Eroba-sterrit   Klassieker

H.van der Linden

Helmond

6-mei

SIEBENGEWALD

 

H.van der Linden

Helmond

6-mei

BUCHTEN

 

N.Smeets

Diergaarde

14-mei

BERGEN

 

M.van der Borgh

Koningsbosch

14-mei

EYGELSHOVEN

 

H.Ehlen

Sittard

20-mei

HINGEN

 

N.Smeets

Diergaarde

27-mei

BEEGDEN

 

N.Smeets

Diergaarde

3-jun

ST.ODILIENBERG

 

N.Paas

Munstergeleen

3-jun

AFFERDEN

 

J.Opstals

Belfeld

8-jun

BELFELD

Driedaagse 1e dag

N.Smeets

Diergaarde

9-jun

BELFELD

Driedaagse 2e dag

N.Smeets

Diergaarde

10-jun

BELFELD

Driedaagse 3e dag

N.Smeets

Diergaarde

10-jun

BELFELD

Eindklassement

N.Smeets

Diergaarde

10-jun

OBBICHT

 

A.Lemmens

Geleen

17-jun

ST.JOOST

 

N.Smeets

Diergaarde

17-jun

VENRAY

 

L.Jansen

Venlo

17-jun

SCHINVELD

 

J.Konings 

Sittard

24-jun

MAASNIEL

 

H.van der Linden

Helmond

24-jun

BORN

 

J.Konings

Sittard

1-jul

OVERHOVEN

 

J.Konings

Overhoven

8-jul

TEGELEN

 

L.van Neerven

Liessel

8-jul

WELTEN

 

A.Steijkel

Hoensbroek

15-jul

LINNE

 

J.Opstals

Belfeld

15-jul

SANDERBOUT

Gelijk

J.Pittie

Hoensbroek

15-jul

SANDERBOUT

Gelijk

P.Jeurissen

Hoensbroek

15-jul

HORST

 

L.Steegs

Neerkant

22-jul

HEERLERHEIDE

 

 

 

29-jul

ECHT

 

H.van der Linden

Helmond

5-aug

WELL

 

M.van de Westerloo

Deurne

5-aug

BOUKOUL

 

N.Smeets

Diergaarde

5-aug

PUTH

 

M.Baggen

Geleen

8-aug

EIJSDEN

 

 

 

11-aug

ROERMOND

 

F.van Diessen

Brunssum

12-aug

DEURNE

 

H.van der Linden

Helmond

14-aug

SPAUBEEK

 

M.Baggen

Geleen

15-aug

BOXMEER

 

L.Jansen

Venlo

15-aug

HEERLEN VRANK

 

F. van Diessen

Brunssum

16-aug

ECHT

Driedaagse 1e dag

J.Opstals

Belfeld

17-aug

ECHT

Driedaagse 2e dag

N.Smeets

Diergaarde

18-aug

ECHT

Driedaagse 3e dag

H.van der Linden

Helmond

18-aug

ECHT

Eindklassement

J.Opstals

Belfeld

19-aug

MUNSTERGELEEN

 

L.Jansen

Venlo

19-aug

NEDERWEERT

 

P.Craenen

Nederweert

26-aug

HAELEN

 

N.Smeets

Diergaarde

26-aug

BERG en TERBLIJT

7-11 jr.

J.Sohar

Hoensbroek

26-aug

BERG en TERBLIJT

12-17 jr.

H.Harings

Sibbe-Scheulder

2-sep

SCHINNEN

Noord-Zuid   Kampioenschap

H.van der Linden

Helmond

9-sep

DIERGAARDE

 

F.Ramakers

Echt

9-sep

REYMERSTOK

 

J. van Linde

Beek

16-sep

MAASTRICHT

 

J.Aben

St.Joost

16-sep

GEULLE

Kampioenschap S.R.C.

M.Baggen

Geleen

23-sep

MAASBRACHT

 

H.van der Linden

Helmond

30-sep

BAARLO

RKWFL Kampioenschap

M.van der Borgh

Koningsbosch

7-okt

SWALMEN

 

M.van der Borgh

Koningsbosch

7-okt

SIBBE

 

J.Willems

Hoensbroek

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jaarklassement

 

 

 

1

Nei Smeets

Diergaarde

 

 

2

Jan Opstals

Belfeld

 

 

3

Hein v/d Linden

Helmond

 

 

4

Leo Jansen

Venlo

 

 

5

Martin v/d Borgh

Echt

 

 

6

Thom Nieskens

Swalmen

 

 

7

Hay Sprunken

Venlo

 

 

8

Mart v/d Westerloo

Deurne

 

 

9

Piet Hutten

Boxmeer

 

 

10

Frits Ramakers

Echt

 

 

11

Jan Jennissen

Echt

 

 

12

Wim Cuypers

Echt

 

 

13

Leo Steegs

Neerkant

 

 

14

Piet Craenen

Nederweert

 

 

15

Leo van Neerven

Liessel

 

 

16

Thomas v/d Brekel

Echt

 

 

17

Sil Janssen

Swalmen

 

 

18

Ben Heynen

Venlo

 

 

19

Boy Hazenbos

Venlo

 

 

20

H.Janssen

Echt

 

 

21

Jan van Bakel

Deurne

 

 

22

Jan Reinders

Deurne

 

 

23

Piet Staaks

Baarlo

 

 

24

J.Meuwissen

Echt

 

 

25

Cor van Diessen

Deurne