Hitwebcounter.com Free

Alle uitslagen van de NWB

van 1946 tot heden                                                

Junioren  jaaroverzicht  1948

4-apr

GEULLE

                                                                                .

 

 

18-apr

OBBICHT

 

P.Haan

Mechelen

25-apr

SIMPELVELD

 

P.Haan

Mechelen

2-mei

BUCHTEN

 

 

 

6-mei

MEERS-ELSLOO

 

P.Haan

Mechelen

6-mei

MEERS-ELSLOO

Alleen renners uit   Meers

P.Janssen

Meers

9-mei

UBACHSBERG

 

P.Haan

Mechelen

17-mei

BEEK

 

P.Haan

Mechelen

25-mei

BOCHOLTZ

 

 

 

6-jun

HEERLERHEIDE

 

 

 

6-jun

SEVENUM

 

A.Bergmans

Venray

9-jun

BELFELD

Driedaagse 1e dag

N.Hinzen

Roermond

10-jun

BELFELD

Driedaagse 2e dag

J.van Boven

Arcen

11-jun

BELFELD

Driedaagse 3e dag

J.Swaghoven

Venray

11-jun

BELFELD

Eindklassement

N.Hinzen

Roermond

13-jun

MEIJEL

 

W.Trienes

Meijel

13-jun

HEERLEN  Vrank

 

P.Haan

Mechelen

19-jun

VENRAY

 

F.Poels

Venray

20-jun

SIEBENGEWALD

Alleen renners uit Siebengewald

W.Gramser

Siebengewald

20-jun

BERG-URMOND

 

P.Haan

Mechelen

27-jun

NEERBEEK

 

P.Haan

Mechelen

3-jul

TEGELEN

 

A.Bergmans

Venray

4-jul

WELTEN Heerlen

 

P.Haan

Mechelen

11-jul

ARCEN

 

G.Janssen

Venlo

11-jul

SIMPELVELD  Huls

 

P.Haan

Mechelen

18-jul

LOMM

 

H.Voesten

Venray

18-jul

PEY  ECHT

 

P.Haan

Mechelen

25-jul

MEERLO

 

A.Bergmans

Venray

25-jul

SANDERBOUT Sittard

 

P.Haan

Mechelen

1-aug

WANSSUM

 

H.Voesten

Venray

1-aug

SPEKHOLZERHEIDE

 

P.Haan

Mechelen

2-aug

NEDERWEERT

 

J.Pellemans

Nederweert

7-aug

BAARLO

Kampioenschap   Wielerbelang

N.Hinzen

Roermond

7-aug

BLEYERHEIDE

 

 

 

8-aug

TEGELEN

 

F.Geensen

Heerlen

8-aug

GELEEN

Mauritsronde

P.Haan

Mechelen

15-aug

ULESTRATEN

 

P.Haan

Mechelen

23-aug

SCHINNEN

 

J.Lennaerts

Beesel

29-aug

SCHINVELD

 

P.Haan

Mechelen

29-aug

SCHINVELD

Renners uit  Schinveld

J.Valkenburg

Schinveld

3-sep

PANNINGEN

 

J.Goossens

Eindhoven

5-sep

BOUKOUL

 

Tw.Konings

Swalmen

5-sep

DIERGAARDE

 

J.Thoolen

Slek Echt

5-sep

BORN

Kampioenschap S.R.C.

H.Franssen

Ubachsberg

5-sep

VENRAY

 

A.Bergmans

Venray

18-sep

MELDERSLO

 

 

 

19-sep

WELL

 

A.Bergmans

Venray

10-okt

TIENRAY

 

A.van Uden

Oss

10-okt

HEEL

 

W.Hermans

Grathem

26-okt

VENLO  't Ven

 

J.Simons

Velden

26-okt

SPEKHOLZERHEIDE

 

J.Mommers

Kerkrade