Hitwebcounter.com Free

Alle uitslagen van de NWB

van 1946 tot heden                                                

Jeugd  jaaroverzicht  1974

 

Jeugd A.

30-mrt

HEYTHUYSEN

H.Rutten

Tegelen

7-apr

PEY-ECHT

R.Heynen

Venlo

14-apr

TEGELEN

B.Hendrickx

Bunsbeek B.

21-apr

SWALMEN

B.Hendrickx

Bunsbeek B.

27-apr

LAREN

M.Stappen

Tegelen

28-apr

MONTFORT

B.Hendrickx

Bunsbeek B.

30-apr

LIESSEL

B.Hendrickx

Bunsbeek B.

5-mei

MERUM

M.Stappen

Tegelen

12-mei

VLODROP

B.Hendrikx

Bunsbeek B.

19-mei

OSPEL

E.Schraeven

Tegelen

23-mei

NEERKANT

B.Hendrickx

Bunsbeek B.

25-mei

WEERT

Aankomst Omloop

B.Hendrickx

Bunsbeek B.

2-jun

SINT-JOOST

NWB kampioenschap

B.Hendrickx

Bunsbeek B.

9-jun

ITTERVOORT

B.Hendrickx

Bunsbeek B.

15-jun

BAARLO

B.Hendrickx

Bunsbeek B.

16-jun

BAARLO

B.Hendrickx

Bunsbeek B.

23-jun

BERGEIJK

B.Hendrickx

Bunsbeek B.

30-jun

BLITTERSWIJK

B.Hendrickx

Bunsbeek B.

21-jul

ECHT

Bedevaart

B.Hendrickx

Bunsbeek B.

27-jul

BLERICK Boekend

B.Hendrickx

Bunsbeek B.

28-jul

BEEGDEN

B.Hendrickx

Bunsbeek B.

4-aug

MELICK

B.Hendrickx

Bunsbeek B.

11-aug

PEY-ECHT

B.Hendrickx

Bunsbeek B.

17-aug

EGCHEL

B.Hendrickx

Bunsbeek B.

25-aug

HORST

R.Heynen

Venlo

8-sep

BELFELD

B.Hendrickx

Bunsbeek B.

14-sep

SLEK-ECHT

B.Hendrickx

Bunsbeek B.

15-sep

ROGGEL

B.Hendrickx

Bunsbeek B.

22-sep

KESSEL-EIK

E.Schraeven

Tegelen

29-sep

DEURNE St.Josef

M.Stappen

Tegelen

6-okt

YSSELSTEYN

B.Hendrickx

Bunsbeek B.

Jaarklassement

1

B.Hendrickx

Bunsbeek B.

2

Marcel Stappen

Tegelen

3

Ed Schraven

Tegelen

4

René Heynen

Venlo

5

Rudie van de Pol

Tegelen

6

Willy Snijders

Weert

7

E.van Rengs

Horst

8

P.Govaerts

België

9

P.Cuppens

10

Jan van de Werf

Helenaveen

11

Carlo Faasen

Velden

12

Geert Nijssen

Meijel

13

Willy van Veghel

Liessel

14

Lowie van de Venne

Melick

15

W.Joosten

16

G.Spee

Haelen

17

A.Pijnenburg

Neerkant

18

H.Rutten

Tegelen

19

Math Rutjens

St.Odiliënberg

20

Piet Willemsen

Oirlo

Jeugd B.

31-mrt

KONINGSBOSCH

C.Willemsen

Oirlo

7-apr

PEY-ECHT

W.van de Meulenhof

Helmond

14-apr

TEGELEN

W.Leijsten

Deurne

21-apr

SWALMEN

W..Leijsten

Deurne

27-apr

LAREN

C.Willemsen

Oirlo

28-apr

MONTFORT

R.van Heel

Echt

30-apr

LIESSEL

R.van Heel

Echt

5-mei

DEURNE

W.van de Meulenhof

Helmond

12-mei

OOSTRUM

W.van de Meulenhof

Helmond

19-mei

OSPEL

R.van Heel

Echt

23-mei

NEERKANT

R.van Heel

Echt

25-mei

WEERT

Aankomst Omloop

W.v/d Meulenhof

Helmond

2-jun

SINT-JOOST

NWB kampioenschap

R.van Heel

Echt

9-jun

ITTERVOORT

R.van Heel

Echt

15-jun

BAARLO

R.van Heel

Echt

16-jun

BAARLO

W.van de Meulenhof

Helmond

23-jun

BERGEIJK

W.van de Meulenhof

Helmond

30-jun

BLITTERSWIJK

W.van de Meulenhof

Helmond

21-jul

ECHT

Bedevaart

W.van de Meulenhof

Helmond

27-jul

BLERICK Boekend

W.van de Meulenhof

Helmond

28-jul

BEEGDEN

W.van de Meulenhof

Helmond

4-aug

MELICK

R.van Heel

Echt

11-aug

ST.ODILIËNBERG

R.van Heel

Echt

17-aug

EGCHEL

R.van Heel

Echt

25-aug

HORST

R.van Heel

Echt

8-sep

BELFELD

R.van Heel

Echt

14-sep

SLEK-ECHT

R.van Heel

Echt

15-sep

ROGGEL

R.van Heel

Echt

22-sep

KESSEL-EIK

R.van Heel

Echt

29-sep

DEURNE St.Josef

R.van Heel

Echt

6-okt

YSSELSTEYN

R.van Heel

Echt

Jaarklassement

1

Roger van Heel

Echt

2

Coert Willemsen

Oirlo

3

W.van de Meulenhof

Helmond

4

W.Leijsten

Deurne

5

A.Branten

België

6

R.Reijnders

België

7

J.Joosten

8

Leon Dierx

Weert

9

J.Stijnen

Weert

10

E.Teunissen

11

Haikel Stappen

Tegelen

12

P.Gubbels

13

P.Sonnemans

Blerick

14

E.de Bock

Roermond

15

Jan Peeten

Baarlo

16

Leugéne Faasen

Velden