Hitwebcounter.com Free

Alle uitslagen van de NWB

van 1946 tot heden                                                

Jeugd  jaaroverzicht  1973

Jeugd A

17-mrt

WEERT IJzeren man

K.Waterman

Wildenrath D.

1-apr

KONINGSBOSCH

J.van Wegberg

Echt

8-apr

HEYTHUYSEN

J.van Wegberg

Echt

15-apr

MERUM

F.Laugs

Venlo

29-apr

MONTFORT

F.Laugs

Venlo

6-mei

LEEUWEN

J.van Wegberg

Echt

12-mei

NEERKANT

F.Laugs

Venlo

13-mei

ECHT

J.van Wegberg

Echt

20-mei

DEURNE

J.van Wegberg

Echt

27-mei

DOENRADE

F.Laugs

Venlo

31-mei

HERKENBOSCH  

J.van Wegberg

Echt

3-jun

VLODROP

J.van Wegberg

Echt

10-jun

ST.JOOST

J.van Wegberg

Echt

16-jun

NEDERWEERT

NWB kampioenschap

J.van Wegberg

Echt

1-jul

MELICK

F.Laugs

Venlo

8-jul

THORN

Prov.kampioenschap Limburg

J.van Wegberg

Echt

8-jul

THORN

Prov.kampioenschap Nrd.Brabant

R.van Deursen

Budel-Schoot

8-jul

THORN

Prov.Kampioenschap Utrecht

A.Gijsbertsen

Odijk

15-jul

BLERICK Boekend

J.van Wegberg

Echt

22-jul

HEUSDEN-ASTEN

J.van Wegberg

Echt

29-jul

DEURNE St.Jozef

J.van Wegberg

Echt

5-aug

BAARLO

J.van Wegberg

Echt

12-aug

OSPEL

J.van Wegberg

Echt

19-aug

HORST

J.van Wegberg

Echt

26-aug

ROGGEL

J.van Wegberg

Echt

24-jun

HORN

J.van Wegberg

Echt

2-sep

KESSEL-EIK

J.van Wegberg

Echt

5-sep

LAREN

J.van Wegberg

Echt

15-sep

SLEK-ECHT

J.van Wegberg

Echt

16-sep

HEEL

K.Waterman

Wildenrath D.

23-sep

DIETEREN

F.Laugs

Venlo

30-sep

BAEXEM

H.Rutten

Tegelen

7-okt

WEERT IJzeren man

F.Laugs

Venlo

Jaarklassement

1

Jos van Wegberg

Echt

2

Keith Waterman

Wildenrath D.

3

Frank Laugs 

Venlo

4

Huub Rutten

Tegelen

5

A.Gijsbertsen

Odijk

6

Marcel Stappen

Tegelen

7

Bennie Hendrickx

Bunsbeck D.

8

Berrie Thoolen

Slek-Echt

9

Ed Schraven

Tegelen

10

P.van de Munckhof

Horst

11

Mat Hendrix

Weert

12

J.Vastmans

13

H.van Leunen

14

Ruud v.Deursen

Budel Schoot

15

A.Pijnenburg

Neerkant

Jeugd B.

17-mrt

WEERT IJzeren man

C.Faasen

Velden

1-apr

KONINGSBOSCH

C.Faasen

Velden

8-apr

HEYTHUYSEN

C.Faasen

Velden

15-apr

MERUM

C.Faasen

Velden

29-apr

MONTFORT

C.Faasen

Velden

6-mei

LEEUWEN

C.Faasen

Velden

12-mei

NEERKANT

J.van de Werf

Helenaveen

13-mei

ECHT

C.Faasen

Velden

20-mei

DEURNE

J.van de Werf

Helenaveen

27-mei

DOENRADE

L.van de Venne

Melick

31-mei

HERKENBOSCH  

R.van de Pol

Tegelen

3-jun

VLODROP

L.v/d Venne

Melick

10-jun

ST.JOOST

C.Faasen

Velden

16-jun

NEDERWEERT

NWB kampioenschap

C.Faasen

Velden

1-jul

MELICK

J.van de Werf

Helenaveen

8-jul

THORN

Prov.kampsch Limburg

R.van de Pol

Tegelen

8-jul

THORN

Prov.kamp.Nrd.Brabant

J.van de Werf

Helenaveen

15-jul

BLERICK Boekend

R.van de Pol

Tegelen

22-jul

HEUSDEN-ASTEN

C.Faasen

Velden

29-jul

DEURNE St.Jozef

C.Faasen

Velden

5-aug

BAARLO

C.Faasen

Velden

12-aug

OSPEL

C.Faasen

Velden

19-aug

HORST

C.Faasen

Velden

26-aug

ROGGEL

C.Faasen

Velden

24-jun

HORN

C.Faasen

Velden

2-sep

KESSEL-EIK

C.Faasen

Velden

5-sep

LAREN

C.Faasen

Velden

15-sep

SLEK-ECHT

C.Faasen

Velden

16-sep

HEEL

R.Heynen

Venlo

23-sep

DIETEREN

R.Heynen

Venlo

30-sep

BAEXEM

R.Heynen

Venlo

7-okt

WEERT IJzeren man

P.Govaerts

Belgie

Jaarklassement

1

J.van de Werf

Helenaveen

2

Carlo Faasen

Velden

3

Louis v/an de Venne

Melick

4

Ruud van de Pol

Tegelen

5

Willy van Veghel

Liessel

6

Geert Nijssen

Meijel

7

Mat Rutjens

St.O 'berg

8

René Heynen

Venlo

9

Pietje Willemsen

Oirlo

10

P.Mol

Helmond

11

W.van de Meulenhof

Helmond

12

Wil Leijsten

Deurne

13

E.Mennen

14

P.Govaers

België

15

E. van den Nieuwenhuizen

Eindhoven