Hitwebcounter.com Free

Alle uitslagen van de NWB

van 1946 tot heden                                                

Jeugd  jaaroverzicht  1972




Jeugd A.


2-apr

TEGELEN


J.van Wegberg

Echt

9-apr

HEYTHUYSEN


J.van Wegberg

Echt

23-apr

ECHT


J.van Wegberg

Echt

30-apr

MERUM


J.van Wegberg

Echt

3-mei

GELEEN

Tour de Limburger

J.van Wegberg

Echt

4-mei

GELEEN

Tour de Limburger

J.van Wegberg

Echt

7-mei

MONTFORT


J.van Wegberg

Echt

11-mei

HERKENBOSCH


J.van Wegberg

Echt

14-mei

BROEKHUIZENVORST


J.van Wegberg

Echt

23-mei

SINT-JOOST


J.van Wegberg

Echt

28-mei

OSPEL


J.van Wegberg

Echt

4-jun

DEURNE


H.Polloni

Echt

4-jun

HEEL


J.van Wegberg

Echt

11-jun

TEGELEN

NWB kampioenschap

J.van Wegberg

Echt

18-jun

VLODROP


J.van Wegberg

Echt

25-jun

DEURNE-Zeilberg


H.Polloni

Echt

2-jul

HEGELSOM


J.van Wegberg

Echt

9-jul

BELFELD


J.van Wegberg

Echt

16-jul

HEUSDEN


J.van Wegberg

Echt

23-jul

DIETEREN

Prov.kamp.sch.Limburg

J.van Wegberg

Echt

23-jul

DIETEREN

Prov.kamp.Nrd Brabant

P.van de Munckhof

Deurne

30-jul

BEEGDEN


J.van Wegberg

Echt

6-aug

WEERT


J.van Wegberg

Echt

13-aug

MELICK


J.van Wegberg

Echt

20-aug

HORN


J.van Wegberg

Echt

3-sep

ROGGEL


J.van Wegberg

Echt

10-sep

BERG a/d Maas


H.Polloni

Echt

17-sep

SEVENUM


J.van Wegberg

Echt

23-sep

SINT-JOOST


J.van Wegberg

Echt

24-sep

BAEXEM


J.Driessen

Elsloo

30-sep

THORN


J.van Wegberg

Echt


Jaarklassement




1

Jos van Wegberg

Echt



2

Hans Polloni

Echt



3

Hans de Bock

Roermond



4

Bert Heynen

Venlo



5

Frank Laugs

Venlo



6

Robert Vinken

Tegelen



7

J.Driessen

Elsloo



8

Bert de Wijs

Vlodrop



9

Berrie Thoolen

Slek-Echt



10

Marcel Stappen

Tegelen



11

H.Brand

Neerkant



12

Ronny Veeke

België











Jeugd B.


2-apr

TEGELEN


J.Rutten

Tegelen

3-apr

SINT-JOOST


P.van de Munckhof

Deurne

9-apr

HEYTHUYSEN


M.Stappen

Tegelen

23-apr

ECHT


M.Stappen

Tegelen

30-apr

MERUM


M.Stappen

Tegelen

3-mei

GELEEN

Tour de Limburger

M.Stappen

Tegelen

4-mei

GELEEN

Tour de Limburger

J.Alberts

Geleen

7-mei

MONTFORT


M.Stappen

Tegelen

11-mei

HERKENBOSCH

 

M.Stappen

Tegelen

14-mei

BROEKHUIZENVORST


M.Stappen

Tegelen

23-mei

SINT-JOOST


P.van de Munckhof

Deurne

28-mei

OSPEL


G.Pijnenburg

Neerkant

4-jun

DEURNE


P.van de Munckhof

Deurne

4-jun

HEEL


E.Schraeven

Tegelen

11-jun

TEGELEN

NWB kampioenschap

P.van de Munckhof

Deurne

18-jun

VLODROP


P.van de Munckhof

Deurne

25-jun

DEURNE-Zeilberg


P.van de Munckhof

Deurne

2-jul

HEGELSOM

 

P.van de Munckhof

Deurne

9-jul

BELFELD


P.van de Munckhof

Deurne

16-jul

HEUSDEN


P.van de Munckhof

Deurne

23-jul

DIETEREN

Prov.kamp.sch Limburg

B.Hendrickx

Bunsbeek B.

23-jul

DIETEREN

Prov.kamp.sch. Nrd.Brabant

J. van de Werf 

Helenveen

30-jul

BEEGDEN


B.Hendrickx

Bunsbeek B.

6-aug

WEERT


P.Geraeds

Belfeld

13-aug

MELICK


B.Hendrickx

Bunsbeek B.

20-aug

HORN


B.Hendrickx

Bunsbeek B.

3-sep

ROGGEL


F.Heythuysen

Echt

10-sep

BERG a/d Maas


B.Hendrickx

Bunsbeek B.

17-sep

SEVENUM


B.Hendrickx

Bunsbeek B.

23-sep

SINT-JOOST


B.Hendrickx

Bunsbeek B.

24-sep

BAEXEM


F.Heythuysen

Echt

30-sep

THORN


C.Faasen

Velden


Jaarklassement




1

P.van de Munckhof

Deurne



2

Eddy Schraven

Tegelen



3

Carlo Faasen

Velden



4

A.Pijnenburg

Neerkant



5

Peter Geraads

Belfeld



6

Bennie Hendrickx

Bunsbeek B.



7

Marcel Stappen

Tegelen



8

Frank Heythuysen

Echt



9

J.Rutten

Tegelen



10

D.Govaers

België



11

G.Hawinkels

Montfort



12

Geert Nijssen

Meijel