Hitwebcounter.com Free

Alle uitslagen van de NWB

van 1946 tot heden                                                

Jeugd jaaroverzicht  1970




Jeugd A.


4-apr

ELSLOO


J.Slenter

Eys

5-apr

GELEEN


A.Cuypers

Maastricht

19-apr

DEURNE


L.Goossens

Stein

3-mei

STEIN

6-8 jr

J.Plantaz

Eindhoven

3-mei

STEIN

9-10 jr

P.Janssen

Tegelen

3-mei

STEIN

11-jr

H.Boelhouwers

Meerssen

4-mei

STEIN

12-13 jr

J.Bellemakers

Nerkant

7-mei

MONTFORT


L.Goossens

Stein

24-mei

SWALMEN


L.Goossens

Stein

13-jun

MHEER


L.Goossens

Stein

14-jun

THORN

Bedevaart

L.Goossens

Stein

5-jul

HEUSDEN-ASTEN


R.Vinken

Tegelen

12-jul

PEY-ECHT


D.Carré

Luik B.

17-jul

SCHIMMERT


J.Jacobs 

Hulsberg

19-jul

BELFELD


D.Carré

Luik B.

2-aug

BAARLO


P.Janssen

Tegelen

5-aug

ECHT

Sportweek klassement

D.Carré

Luik B.

5-aug

ECHT

Sportweek criterium

D.Carré

Luik B.

8-aug

TEGELEN


J.Post

Tegelen

9-aug

SUSTEREN


B.Heynen

Venlo


ELSLOO


N.Schobbe

België

2-sep

ELSLOO


J.Jacobs 

Hulsberg

5-sep

OBBICHT


J.Jacobs 

Hulsberg

6-sep

ELSLOO


J.Spirk

Bocholt B.

13-sep

KESSEL-EIK


F.Raetsen

Weert

14-sep

STEIN


D.Peereboom

Geulle

20-sep

ROGGEL


L.Goossens

Stein

26-sep

BERG aan de Maas


F.Raetsen

Weert

27-sep

MERUM


F.Raetsen

Weert

3-okt

TEGELEN


J.Post

Tegelen

11-okt

MEERS-ELSLOO


D.Carré

Luik B.

25-okt

LUTTERADE


J.Spirk

Bocholt B.







Jaarklassement




1

L.Goossens

Stein



2

D.Carré

Luik B.



3

Fredy Raetsen

Weert



1970



Jeugd B.


4-apr

ELSLOO


J.Spirk

Bocholtz

5-apr

GELEEN


A.Huibel

Maastricht

19-apr

DEURNE


J.Alberts

Geleen

7-mei

MONTFORT


P.Janssen

Tegelen

24-mei

SWALMEN


D.Charpentier

België

13-jun

MHEER


D.Charpentier

België

14-jun

THORN

Bedevaart

D.Charpentier

België

5-jul

HEUSDEN-ASTEN


D.Charpentier

België

12-jul

PEY-ECHT


J.Alberts

Geleen

17-jul

SCHIMMERT


J.Spirk

Bocholt B.

19-jul

BELFELD


J.Alberts

Geleen

2-aug

BAARLO


H.Phennings

Sittard

5-aug

ECHT

Sportweek klassement

M.Cuypers

Echt

8-aug

TEGELEN


H.Phennings

Sittard

9-aug

SUSTEREN


J.Spirk

Bocholt B.

23-aug

ELSLOO


P.Erens

Maastricht

2-sep

ELSLOO


P.Gulikers

Meerssen

5-sep

OBBICHT


J.Bremer

Elsloo

5-sep

OBBICHT

C Jeugd

H.Daalmans

Elsloo

6-sep

ELSLOO


J.Bremer

Elsloo

6-sep

ELSLOO

C.Jeugd

H.Daalmans

Elsloo

13-sep

KESSEL-EIK


J.Alberts

Geleen

14-sep

STEIN


P.Gulikers

Meerssen

14-sep

STEIN

C.Jeugd

L.Duchateau

Waubach

20-sep

ROGGEL


P.van de Broek

Hoensbroek

26-sep

BERG aan de Maas


J.Alberts

Geleen

27-sep

MERUM


J.Alberts

Geleen

3-okt

TEGELEN


J.Alberts

Geleen

4-okt

GEULLE


J.Alberts

Geleen

11-okt

MEERS-ELSLOO


J.Alberts

Geleen

25-okt

LUTTERADE


J.Alberts

Geleen







Jaarklassement




1

Jos Alberts

Geleen



2

D.Charpentier

België



3

H.Phennings

Sittard