Hitwebcounter.com Free

Alle uitslagen van de NWB

van 1946 tot heden                                                

Gentlemen jaaroverzicht  1976

 

28-mrt

PEY-ECHT

 

P.Engbersen

Venray

4-apr

ELL

 

H.Fincken

Maasbracht

11-apr

HEYTHUYSEN

 

R.Hairwassers

Helvoirt

18-apr

HAELEN

 

P.Engbersen

Venray

25-apr

KONINGSBOSCH

 

H.Egelmeers

Posterholt

30-apr

OOSTRUM

 

M.Tinnemans

Nederweert

1-mei

WEERT-Boshoven

 

J.Clijssen

Schijndel

9-mei

TEGELEN

 

J.Clijssen

Schijndel

16-mei

MONTFORT

Bedevaart

P.Jacobs

Veldhoven

27-mei

MAASBRACHT Beek

 

R.Hairwassers

Helvoirt

30-mei

WEERT

 

M.Tinnemans

Nederweert

5-jun

GEULLE

Tijdens Europees   kampioenschap

P.Janssen

Vlierden

5-jun

GEULLE

Vrije catagorie 25+

T.Brouns

Urmond

5-jun

GEULLE

Vrije catagorie 35+

J. van Loon

Breda

7-jun

HINGEN-Echt

 

R.Hairwassers

Helvoirt

13-jun

BAEXEM

 

M.Tinnemans

Nederweert

14-jun

TUNGELROY

 

M.Tinnemans

Nederweert

20-jun

VLODROP

Prov.kampioenschap   Limburg

M.Tinnemans

Nederweert

20-jun

VLODROP

Prov.kampioenschap  Nrd.Brabant

P.Jacobs

Veldhoven

27-jun

WANROY

 

N.Kuyken

Bergeyk

4-jul

BERGEYK

NWB kampioenschap

L.v.Hintham

Bergeyk

25-jul

EGCHEL

 

J.Willems

Bergeyk

1-aug

MAASBRACHT

 

P.Stevens

Weert

2-aug

KELPEN

 

N.Kuyken

Bergeyk

7-aug

ST.ODILIENBERG

 

J.Dohmen

Geleen

14-aug

REUTJE St.O'berg

 

P.Halmans

Dieteren

21-aug

VOERENDAAL

Hel van het Zuiden

H.Vloet

Mill

22-aug

BAARLO

 

M.v/d Weijer

Milheeze

29-aug

ROGGEL

 

M.v/d Weijer

Milheeze

4-sep

POSTERHOLT

 

H.Egelmeers

Posterholt

6-sep

MEIJEL

 

J.Dohmen

Geleen

13-sep

STRAMPROY

 

J.Dohmen

Geleen

18-sep

OERLE

 

H.Egelmeers

Posterholt

26-sep

HERKENBOSCH

 

M.v/d Weijer

Milheeze

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jaarklassement

 

 

 

1

Nico Kuyken

Bergeyk

 

 

2

Har Egelmeers

Posterholt

 

 

3

Toon Engelen

Liessel

 

 

4

Tjeu Tinnemans

Nederweert

 

 

5

Ben Knarren

Stein

 

 

6

Piet Daemen

Maasbracht

 

 

7

Theo van Kouwen

Weert

 

 

8

H.Visschers

Posterholt

 

 

9

J.Dohmen

Geleen

 

 

10

John Wilms

Bergeyk

 

 

11

Riny Hairwassers

Helvoirt

 

 

12

M.v/d Weijer

Milheeze

 

 

13

Piet Engbersen

Venray

 

 

14

Wiel Snijders

Weert

 

 

15

P.Jacobs

Veldhoven

 

 

16

Piet Moonen

Weert

 

 

17

P.Janssen

Vlierden

 

 

18

Piet Nelissen

Linne

 

 

19

Theo Daemen

Posterholt

 

 

20

Jan Hendrickx

Meijel

 

 


                              Peter Halmans sterk in 't Reutje