Hitwebcounter.com Free

Alle uitslagen van de NWB

van 1946 tot heden                                                

Gentlemen jaaroverzicht   1973

1-apr

KONINGSBOSCH

 

T.v.Himbergen

Buchten

8-apr

HEYTHUYSEN

 

J.Geurts

Echt

15-apr

MERUM

 

T.v.Himbergen

Buchten

23-apr

HAELEN

 

M.Tinnemans

Nederweert

29-apr

MONTFORT

 

M.Tinnemans

Nederweert

6-mei

LEEUWEN

 

J.Mertens

Stramproy

12-mei

NEERKANT

 

M.Tinnemans

Nederweert

13-mei

ECHT

 

T.v.Himbergen

Buchten

20-mei

MAASBRACHT

 

T.v.Himbergen

Buchten

27-mei

DOENRADE

 

T.v.Himbergen

Buchten

31-mei

SWALMEN

 

H.Peeters

Linne

3-jun

VLODROP

 

T.v.Himbergen

Buchten

10-jun

SINT-JOOST

 

M.Tinnemans

Nederweert

11-jun

SINT-JOOST

 

M.Tinnemans

Nederweert

17-jun

NEDERWEERT

NWB kampioenschap

T.v.Himbergen

Buchten

18-jun

TUNGELROY

 

J.Mertens

Stramproy

24-jun

VELDHOVEN

 

H.v/d Linden

Veldhoven

24-jun

STEVENSWEERT

 

W.Verkoelen

Swalmen

1-jul

MELICK

 

T.Gruyzen

Sittard

8-jul

THORN

Prov.kampioenschap   Limburg

W.Verkoelen

Swalmen

8-jul

THORN

Prov.kampioenschap   Nrd.Brabant

M.Steyvers

Mierlo Hout

15-jul

BLERICK

Bedevaart

W.Verkoelen

Swalmen

22-jul

HEUSDEN -Asten

 

J.Geurts

Echt

29-jul

BEEGDEN

 

H.Cnoops

Maasbracht

5-aug

BAARLO

 

M.Tinnemans

Nederweert

12-aug

MAASBRACHT

 

J.Geurts

Echt

19-aug

HORST

 

J.van Heel

Diergaarde

26-aug

ROGGEL

 

H.Cnoops

Maasbracht

1-sep

POSTERHOLT

 

W.Verkoelen

Swalmen

2-sep

KESSEL-EIK

 

H.Peeters

Linne

5-sep

LAREN

 

M.Cuypers

Venray

8-sep

ST.ODILIËNBERG

 

J.Schuren

Maasbracht

9-sep

BELFELD

 

J.van Heel

Diergaarde

15-sep

OERLE

 

J.van Heel

Diergaarde

16-sep

HEEL

 

J.van Heel

Diergaarde

17-sep

STRAMPROY

 

M.Cuypers

Venray

23-sep

DIETEREN

 

G.Bruisten

Roermond

30-sep

OHE EN LAAK

 

J.Geurts

Echt

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jaarklassement

 

 

 

1

Ton Gruyzen

Sittard

 

 

2

Jo Geurts

Echt

 

 

3

Jo Schuren

Maasbracht

 

 

4

Har Cnoops

Maasbracht

 

 

5

Ton v.Himbergen

Buchten

 

 

6

Jan Mertens

Stramproy

 

 

7

Tjeu Tinnemans

Nederweert

 

 

8

Wien Verkoelen

Swalmen

 

 

9

Huub Peeters

Linne

 

 

10

M.Cuypers

Venray

 

 

11

Jac van Heel

Diergaarde

 

 

12

Huub Jeucken

Weert

 

 

13

Jan Orbon

Weert

 

 

14

Theo Buiting

Roermond

 

 

15

Leo Vaessen

Swalmen

 

 

16

Jan Vaes

Ospel

 

 

17

H.Plantaz

Eindhoven

 

 

18

Ed Even

Roermond

 

 

19

Math Jacobs

Roermond

 

 

20

Frans Moll

Helmond

 

 

               Wien Verkoelen pakt de Limburgse titel vòòr Ton Gruyzen