Hitwebcounter.com Free

Alle uitslagen van de NWB

van 1946 tot heden                                                

Aspiranten top 10   1983


Haelen  3 april

A
1 Rober van de Vin Budel Schoot; 2
 
Haelen  4 april
A
1 Rober van de Vin Budel Schoot; 2
 
Deurne  17 april
A
1 Rober van de Vin Budel Schoot; 2
 
Baarlo  Baan  24 april
A
1 Patrick Breeuwer Montfort; 2
 
Echt  1 mei
A
1 Robert van de Vin Budel Schoot; 2
 
Maria Hout  7 mei Aankomst Omloop der Peel
A
1 Patrick Breeuwer Montfort; 2 
B
1
Eindhoven  8 mei
A
1 Patrick Breeuwer Montfort; 2
 
Neerkant  12 mei
A
1 Julian Steyvers Someren; 2
 
Nuenen  15 mei
A
1 Robert van de Vin Budel Schoot; 2
 
Baarlo  Baan  22 mei
A
1 Patrick Breeuwer Montfort; 2 
 
Grathem  23 mei
A
1 Hay Sprunken Venlo; 
 
Ospel  29 mei

A

1 Guido Roncken Posterholt; ; 3 Theo aan den Boom Neer; 4 B.Vreeswijk Nederweert
B
1 Julian Steyvers Someren; 2...;3 Patrick Breeuwer Montfort
 
Oostrum  5 juni
A
1 Gert Gevers Leopoldsburg B.; 2 Theo aan den Boom Neer; 3 A. van der Heijden Schaik; 4 Armando Steuten Weert; 5 Henny van Dijk Baarlo.
B
1 Patrick Breeuwer Montfort; 2 Rober van de Vin Budel Schoot; 3 E.Holvoet B.; 4 B.Kerkhofs B.; 5 Julian Steyvers Someren.
 
Baarlo  Baan  11 juni
A
1 Patrick Breeuwer Montfort; 2 
 
Ittervoort  18 juni  Provinciale kampioenschappen
Kampioen Nrd. Brabant
B
1 Rober van de Vin Budel Schoot;
Kampioen Limburg
1
B  onbekend

 
Belfeld  19 juni
A
1 Theo aan den Boom Neer; 2 Guido Roncken Posterholt; 3 M.Ernotte Scheratte B.; 4 A.van der Heijden Schaik; 5 Ron Schmeitz Roermond.

B

1 Hay Sprunken Venlo; 2 Rober van de Vin Budel; 3 Patrick Breeuwer Montfort; 4 Julian Steyvers Someren; 5 Ed Holvoet Neeroeteren B.
 
Neer   25 juni
A
1 Gert Gevers Leopoldsburg B.; 2 P.Vreeswijk Nederweert; 3 Theo aan den Boom Neer; 4 M.Moons B.; 5 Henny van Dijk Baarlo.
B
1 Patrick Breeuwer Montfort; 2 Robert van de Vin Budel Schoot; 3 E.Holvoet Neeroeteren B.; 4 Piet Daemen Maasbree; 5 B.Kerkhofs Leopoldsburg B. 
 
Neeritter  3 juli  NWB kampioenschap
A
1 Gert Gevers Leopoldsburg B.; 2 Theo aan den Boom Neer; 3 Henny van Dijk Baarlo; 4 R.van Harmelen Roermond; 5 H.Lemmen Horst.
B
1 Hay Sprunken Venlo; 2 Rober van den Vin Budel Schoot; 3 B.Kerkhofs Leopoldsburg B.; 4 Arno Schoenmakers Eindhoven; 5 Julian Steyvers Someren.
 
Beegden  10 juli

A

1 Gert Gevers Leopoldsburg B.; 2 A.van der Heijden Schaik; 3 M.Moons B.; 4 Theo aan den Boom Neer; 5 H.Lemmen Horst. 
B
1 Rober van de Vin Budel Schoot; 2 B.Kerkhofs Leopoldsburg B.; 3 Julian Steyvers Someren; 4 Ed Holvoet Neeroeteren B.; 5 Piet Daemen Maasbree.
 
Wanroy  17 juli
A
1 B.Kerkhofs  Leopoldsburg B.; 2
 
Eindhoven Baan  23 juli
B
1 Rober van de Vin Budel Schoot; 2
 
Deurne  31 juli
B
1 Rober van de Vin Budel Schoot; 2
 
Kessel Eik  7 augustus
B
1 Rober van de Vin Budel Schoot; 2
 
Roggel  14 augustus
A
1 Rober van de Vin Budel Schoot; 2
 
Heel  21 augustus
A
1 Patrick Breeuwer Montfort; 2
 
Schimmert  28 augustus
A
1 Patrick Breeuwer Montfort.
 
Reuver  28 augustus

A

1 Gert Gevers Leopoldburg B.; 2 Maurice Lamber Blerick; 3 A. van der Heijden Schaik; 4 Henny van Dijk Baarlo; 5 M.Cruys Overpelt B.
B
1 Ilja Sisterman  Rheidt Dld.; 2 Patrick Breeuwer Montfort; 3 Piet Daemen Maasbree; 4 Julian Steyvers Someren; 5 Ed Holvoet Neeroeteren B.
 
Heeze  3 september
A

1 A.van der Heijden Schaik; 2 Henny van Dijk Baarlo; 3 M.Cruys Overpelt B.; 4 Guido Roncken Posterholt; 5 J.Kerkhofs Leopoldsburg  B.

B
1 Piet Daemen Maasbree; 2 Julian Steyvers Someren; 3 René Kuhlmann Baarlo; 4 Arno Schoenmakers Eindhoven; 5 Ed Holvoet Neeroeteren B.

 
Eindhoven Baan  10 september

A

1 M.Cruys  Overpelt B.; 2 Guido Roncken  Posterholt; 3 Maurice Lamber Blerick.
B
1 Rober van de Vin Budel Schoot; 2 Piet Daemen Maasbree; 3 Julian Steyvers Someren.
 
Horn  25 september

A

1 Maurice Lamber Blerick; 2 J.Levels Horn; 3 R.van Harmelen Roermond.
B
1 Rober van de Vin Budel Schoot; 2 Ed Holvoet Neeroeteren B.; 3 Arno Schoenmakers Eindhoven; 4 Patrick Breeuwer Montfort; 5 A.Pievoets Borgloon B.

.