Hitwebcounter.com Free

Alle uitslagen van de NWB

van 1946 tot heden                                                

Aspiranten  jaaroverzicht  1988

 

 

 

 

Aspiranten A.

 

27-mrt

PEY ECHT

 

Ph.Bellemans

Hasselt B.

3-apr

HAELEN

 

Ph.Bellemans

Hasselt B.

10-apr

BERGEN

 

Ph.Bellemans

Hasselt B

17-apr

MEIJEL

 

Ph.Bellemans

Hasselt B.

23-apr

BAARLO Baan

Tournooi

B.Theuws

Lommel B.

1-mei

EINDHOVEN Baan

 

Ph.Bellemans

Hasselt B.

15-mei

DEURNE Snoerts

 

B.Theuws

Lommel B.

22-mei

NEDERWEERT

 

Ph.Bellemans

Hasselt B.

28-mei

OOSTRUM

 

Ph.Bellemans

Hasselt B.

5-jun

VELDEN

 

Ph.Bellemans

Hasselt B.

18-jun

BAARLO Baan

Tournooi

B.Theuws

Lommel B.

10-jul

DIERGAARDE

NWB kampioenschap

B.Theuws

Lommel B.

17-jul

DEURNE

 

I.Gevers

Leopoldsburg B.

31-jul

YSSELSTEYN

 

B.Theuws

Lommel B.

7-aug

HEEZE

 

B.Theuws

Lommel B.

9-aug

SOMEREN

 

B.Theuws

Lommel B.

14-aug

KESSEL-EIK

 

B.Theuws

Lommel B.

21-aug

ROGGEL

 

E.van Heugten

Reuver

27-aug

BAARLO Baan

Tournooi

B.Theuws

Lommel B.

28-aug

REUVER

 

B.Theuws

Lommel B.

7-sep

MAASBRACHT

 

B.Theuws

Lommel B.

17-sep

BAARLO Baan

Tournooi

B.Theuws

Lommel B.

18-sep

HEEL

 

B.Theuws

Lommel B.

25-sep

HORN

 

B.Theuws

Lommel B.

1-okt

BAARLO Baan

Tournooi

B.Theuws

Lommel B.

 

 

 

 

 

 

Eindklassement

Alle tournooien

 

 

1

Bart Theuws

Lommel B.

 

 

2

Emanuel van Heugten

Reuver

 

 

3

I.Gevers

Leopoldsburg B.

 

 

4

Herman Louman

Maasbracht

 

 

5

Edward Laugs

Posterholt

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jaarklassement

 

 

 

1

Bart Theuws

Lommel B.

 

 

2

Emanuel van Heugten

Reuver

 

 

3

Iwan Gevers

Leopoldsburg B.

 

 

4

Herman Louman

Maasbracht

 

 

5

Edward Laugs

Posterholt

 

 

6

Franco Stalmans

Lommel B.

 

 

7

Bart Blommen

Heusden B.

 

 

8

Paolo Capasso

Maasmechelen B

 

 

9

Mario Lemmens

Overpelt B.

 

 

10

Walter Morren

Neerpelt B.

 

 

11

Jurgen van Pelt

Gerwen

 

 

12

Marco Morren

Lummen B.

 

 

13

Rogér Smits

Roermond

 

 

14

Mario Schreurs

Vliermaalroot B

 

 

15

Remco Wings

Heerlen

 

 

16

Marc Balaes

Jupille B.

 

 









Aspiranten B


27-mrt

PEY-ECHT

 

G.Bellemans

Hasselt B.

3-apr

HAELEN

 

D.de Loo

Echt

10-apr

BERGEN

 

G.Bellemans

Hasselt B.

17-apr

MEIJEL

 

G.Bellemans

Hasselt B.

23-apr

BAARLO Baan

 

G.de Wit

Zaventem B.

1-mei

EINDHOVEN Baan

 

G.de Wit

Zaventem B.

15-mei

DEURNE Snoerts

 

G.de Wit

Zaventem B.

22-mei

NEDERWEERT

 

G.de Wit

Zaventem B.

28-mei

OOSTRUM

 

G.Bellemans

Hasselt B.

5-jun

VELDEN

 

G.de Wit

Zaventem B.

18-jun

BAARLO Baan

 

G.de Wit

Zaventem B.

10-jul

DIERGAARDE

NWB kampioenschap

G.Bellemans

Hasselt B.

17-jul

DEURNE

 

D.de Loo

Echt

31-jul

YSSELSTEYN

 

G.Bellemans

Hasselt B.

7-aug

HEEZE

 

G.Bellemans

Hasselt B.

9-aug

SOMEREN

 

G.Bellemans

Hasselt  B.

14-aug

KESSEL-EIK

 

G.Bellemans

Hasselt  B.

21-aug

ROGGEL

 

D.de Loo

Echt

27-aug

BAARLO Baan

 

G.Bellemans

Hasselt B.

28-aug

REUVER

 

G.Bellemans

Hasselt B.

7-sep

MAASBRACHT

 

G.Bellemans

Hasselt B.

17-sep

BAARLO Baan

 

G.Bellemans

Hasselt B.

25-sep

HORN

 

G.Bellemans

Hasselt B.

1-okt

BAARLO Baan

 

G.Bellemans

Hasselt B.

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jaarklassement

 

 

 

1

Gunther Bellemans

Hasselt B.

 

 

2

Uri Schildermans

Neerpelt B.

 

 

3

Kurt Gevers

Leopoldsburg B.

 

 

4

Dennis de Loo

Echt

 

 

5

Davy van Elsen

Hamont B.

 

 

6

Kurt Klee

Beringen B.

 

 

7

Bart Vandenbosch

Lummen B.

 

 

8

Tom van Asten

Ysselsteyn

 

 

9

Igor Philtjens

Kortessem B.

 

 

10

Geert de Wit

Zaventem B.

 

 

11

Nico Beijns

Paal B.

 

 

12

Filip Smets

Hasselt B.

 

 

13

Patrick Lenaers

Wessem

 

 

14

Wim Smits

Heusden 

 

 

15

Sascha Walthouwer

Maastricht