Hitwebcounter.com Free

Alle uitslagen van de NWB

van 1946 tot heden                                                

Aspiranten  jaaroverzicht  1987

 

 

 

 

Aspiranten A.

 

29-mrt

WEERT ijzeren man

 

E.Martochia

Luik B.

5-apr

BAARLO Baan

 

E.Martochia

Luik B.

12-apr

DEURNE Snoerts

 

E.Martochia

Luik B.

19-apr

HAELEN

 

E.Martochia

Luik B.

25-apr

BAARLO Baan

 

E.Martochia

Luik B.

3-mei

ECHT

 

E.Martochia

Luik B.

17-mei

BEESEL

 

D.Geraerts

Bilsen B.

31-mei

DEURNE

 

E.Martochia

Luik B.

6-jun

GRATHEM

 

M.Nijs

As B.

7-jun

NEDERWEERT

 

M.Nijs

As. B.

21-jun

BEEGDEN

NWB kampioenschap

E.Martochia

Luik B.

28-jun

EINDHOVEN

 

M.Nijs

As B.

5-jul

VELDEN

 

P.Bellemans

Hasselt B.

12-jul

REUVER

Prov.kampioenschappen

P.Bellemans

Hasselt B.

12-jul

REUVER

Kampioen Limburg

J.Scheres

Echt

12-jul

REUVER

Kampioen Nrd.Brabant

P.van Hoof

St.Anthonis

9-aug

KESSEL-EIK

 

M.Nijs

As B.

16-aug

ROGGEL

 

P.Bellemans

Hasselt B.

19-aug

SOMEREN

 

P.Bellemans

Hasselt B.

23-aug

YSSELSTEYN

 

P.Bellemans

Hasselt B.

27-sep

OOSTRUM

 

P.Bellemans

Hasselt B.

4-okt

HINGEN

 

P.Bellemans

Hasselt B.

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jaarklassement

 

 

 

1

Enrico Martochia

Luik B.

 

 

2

Philip Bellemans

Hasselt B.

 

 

3

David Geraerts

Bilzen B.

 

 

4

M.Nijs

As B.

 

 

5

Dirk Derboven

Hoeselt B.

 

 

6

Gino Verheyden

Beringen B.

 

 

7

Danny van Wylick

Tegelen

 

 

8

R.Gonzales-Montes

Luik B.

 

 

9

Patrick van Hoof

St.Anthonis

 

 

10

D.Smets

Hasselt B.

 

 









Aspiranten B


29-mrt

WEERT ijzeren man

 

P.Bellemans

Hasselt B.

5-apr

BAARLO Baan

 

P.Bellemans

Hasselt B.

12-apr

DEURNE Snoerts

 

P.Bellemans

Hasselt B.

19-apr

HAELEN

 

P.Bellemans

Hasselt B.

25-apr

BAARLO Baan

 

P.Bellemans

Hasselt B.

3-mei

ECHT

 

P.Bellemans

Hasselt B.

17-mei

BEESEL

 

P.Bellemans

Hasselt B.

31-mei

DEURNE

 

P.Bellemans

Hasselt B.

6-jun

GRATHEM

 

P.Bellemans

Hasselt B.

7-jun

NEDERWEERT

 

P.Bellemans

Hasselt B.

21-jun

BEEGDEN

NWB kampioenschap

A.van Bavel

St.Anthonis

28-jun

EINDHOVEN

 

A.Merola

Luik B.

5-jul

VELDEN

 

E.van Heugten

Reuver

12-jul

REUVER

Prov.kampioenschappen

A.Merola

Luik B.

12-jul

REUVER

Kampioen Nrd Brabant

A.van Bavel

St.Anthonis

12-jul

REUVER

Kampioen Limburg

E. van Heugten

Reuver

9-aug

KESSEL-EIK

 

A.van Bavel

St.Anthonis

26-aug

ROGGEL

 

B.Blommen

Zolder B.

19-aug

SOMEREN

 

B.Blommen

Zolder B.

23-aug

YSSELSTEYN

 

B.Blommen

Zolder B.

27-sep

OOSTRUM

 

B.Blommen

Zolder B.

4-okt

HINGEN

 

B.Blommen

Zolder B.

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jaarklassement

 

 

 

1

Patrick Bellemans

Hasselt B.

 

 

2

Alexander van Bavel

St.Anthonis

 

 

3

Bart Blommen

Zolder B.

 

 

4

A.Merola

Luik B.

 

 

5

Emanuel van Heugten

Reuver

 

 

6

Herman Louman

Maasbracht

 

 

7

Iwan Gevers

Leopoldsburg B.

 

 

8

A.Bellemans

Hasselt B.

 

 

9

R.Maes

Leopoldsburg B.

 

 

10

Fillip Smets

Hasselt B.

 

 

11

J.Hermans

Maasbree

 

 

12

Dennis de Loo

Echt