Hitwebcounter.com Free

Alle uitslagen van de NWB

van 1946 tot heden                                                

Aspiranten  jaaroverzicht  1986

 

 

 

 

Aspiranten A.

 

30-mrt

HAELEN

 

W.Dekkers

Lommel B.

31-mrt

HAELEN

 

R.Didden

Tegelen

6-apr

WEERT ijzeren man

 

R.Kuhlmann

Baarlo

20-apr

BEESEL

 

R.Didden

Tegelen

27-apr

ECHT

 

R.Didden

Tegelen

3-mei

SOMEREN

 

W.Vanderhoydonks

Lommel B.

4-mei

NEERITTER

 

W.Dekkers

Lommel B.

18-mei

NEDERWEERT

 

W.Dekkers

Lommel B.

19-mei

GRATHEM

 

W.Dekkers

Lommel B.

23-mei

EINDHOVEN Baan

 

S.van Bael

Lommel B.

1-jun

VELDEN

 

R.Didden

Tegelen

8-jun

OOSTRUM

 

R.Didden

Tegelen

14-jun

NEER

 

W.Vanderhoydonks

Lommel B.

15-jun

NEER

 

W.Vanderhoydonks

Lommel B.

22-jun

WANROY

 

R.Didden

Tegelen

28-jun

HEEL

 

M.Engbersen

Venray

6-jul

REUVER

NWB kampioenschap

E.Martochia

Luik B.

20-jul

TUNGELROY

 

P.Ruyloft

Gingelom B.

27-jul

DIERGAARDE

 

R.Didden

Tegelen

3-aug

HEEZE

 

S.Oeyen

Nederokkerzeel B.

10-aug

KESSEL-EIK

Prov.kamp.sch. Limburg

R.Didden

Tegelen

10-aug

KESSEL-EIK

Prov.kamp.sch. Brabant

D.Relouw

Milheeze

13-aug

SOMEREN

 

R.Didden

Tegelen

17-aug

ROGGEL

 

R.Didden

Tegelen

31-aug

DEURNE

 

R.Didden

Tegelen

14-sep

SINT-JOOST

 

E.Brouwers

Broekhuizenvorst

20-sep

OOSTRUM

 

P.Ruyloft

Gingelom B.

28-sep

HOENSBROEK

 

P.Ruyloft

Gingelom B.

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jaarklassement

 

 

 

1

Ron Didden

Tegelen

 

 

2

Patrick Ruyloft

Gingelom B.

 

 

3

W.Vanderhoydonks

Lommel B.

 

 

4

Werner Dekkers

Lommel B.

 

 

5

Maurice Engbersen

Venray

 

 

6

Enrico Martochia

Luik B.

 

 

7

E.Brouwers

Broekhuizenvorst

 

 

8

S.Schildermans

Lommel B.

 

 

9

S.Oeyen

Nederokkerzeel B.

 

 

10

René Kuhlmann

Baarlo

 

 

 

 

 

 

 









Aspiranten B.


30-mrt

HAELEN

 

D.Geraerts

Bilzen B.

6-apr

WEERT ijzeren man

 

D.Geraerts

Bilzen B.

13-apr

EIJSDEN

 

F.Bellemans

Hasselt B.

20-apr

BEESEL

 

E.Martochia

Wandre B

27-apr

ECHT

 

E.Martochia

Wandre B

3-mei

SOMEREN

 

D.Geraerts

Bilzen B.

4-mei

NEERITTER

 

D.Geraerts

Bilzen B.

18-mei

NEDERWEERT

 

D.Geraerts

Bilzen B.

19-mei

GRATHEM

 

D.Cox

Heusden B.

23-mei

EINDHOVEN Baan

 

D.Geraerts

Bilzen B.

1-jun

VELDEN

 

D.Geraerts

Bilzen B.

8-jun

OOSTRUM

 

D.Geraerts

Bilzen B.

14-jun

NEER

 

D.Geraerts

Bilzen B.

15-jun

NEER

 

D.Geraerts

Bilzen B.

22-jun

WANROY

 

D.Geraerts

Bilzen B.

28-jun

HEEL

 

D.Geraerts

Bilzen B.

6-jul

REUVER

NWB kampioenschap

D.van Wylick

Tegelen

20-jul

TUNGELROY

 

D.Geraerts

Bilzen B.

27-jul

DIERGAARDE

 

D.Derboven

Hoeselt B.

3-aug

HEEZE

 

D.Derboven

Hoeselt B.

10-aug

KESSEL-EIK

Prov.kamp.sch.  Brabant

A.van Bavel

St.Anthonis

10-aug

KESSEL-EIK

Prov.kamp.sch.  Limburg

D.van Wylick 

Tegelen

17-aug

ROGGEL

 

D.Geraerts

Bilzen B.

31-aug

DEURNE

 

D.Derboven

Hoeselt B.

14-sep

SINT-JOOST

 

P.Bellemans

Hasselt B.

20-sep

OOSTRUM

 

P.Bellemans

Hasselt B.

28-sep

HOENSBROEK

 

P.Bellemans

Hasselt B.

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jaarklassement

 

 

 

1

David Geraerts

Bilzen B.

 

 

2

Philip Bellemans

Hasselt B.

 

 

3

Dirk Derboven

Hoeselt B.

 

 

4

Danny van Wylick

Tegelen

 

 

5

J.Hermans

Maasbree

 

 

6

Alex van Bavel

St.Anthonis

 

 

7

D.Cox

Heusden  Zolder B.

 

 

8

Enrico Martochia

Wandre B.

 

 

9

R.Gonzales-Montes

Luik B.

 

 

10

G.Verheijden

Beringen B.