Hitwebcounter.com Free

Alle uitslagen van de NWB

van 1946 tot heden                                                

Aspiranten  jaaroverzicht  1984

 

 

 

 

Aspiranten A.

 

1-apr

WEERT ijzeren man

 

R.van de Vin

Budel Schoot

8-apr

BAARLO Baan

 

R.van de Vin

Budel Schoot

15-apr

MERUM

 

R.van de Vin

Budel Schoot

22-apr

ECHT

 

R.van de Vin

Budel Schoot

23-apr

HAELEN

 

R.van de Vin

Budel Schoot

30-apr

SITTARD

 

R.van de Vin

Budel Schoot

5-mei

MARIA-HOUT

Aankomst  Hel v.Brabant

M.Lemmen

Horst

12-mei

SOMEREN

 

R.van de Vin

Budel Schoot

20-mei

BEESEL

 

R.van de Vin

Budel Schoot

26-mei

BAARLO Baan

 

R.van de Vin

Budel Schoot

27-mei

ROERMOND

 

R.van de Vin

Budel Schoot

31-mei

MONTFORT

 

M.Lemmen

Horst

3-jun

OOSTRUM

 

M.Lemmen

Horst

10-jun

ITTERVOORT

Bedevaart

J.Levels

Horn

10-jun

NEDERWEERT

 

R.van de Vin

Budel Schoot

24-jun

NEER

Prov.kampioenschap   Nrd.Brabant

R.van de Vin

Budel Schoot

24-jun

NEER

Prov.kampioenschap   Limburg

J.Levels 

Horn

24-jun

WANROY

 

P.Bogaerts

Lommel B.

1-jul

HEEL

 

R.van de Vin

Budel Schoot

8-jul

DEURNE

 

L.Faasen

Velden

15-jul

NUENEN

NWB kampioenschap

P.Bogaerts

Lommel B.

22-jul

BERGEN

 

R.van de Vin

Budel Schoot

5-aug

HEEZE

 

R.van de Vin

Budel Schoot

7-aug

SOMEREN

 

R.van de Vin

Budel Schoot

8-aug

SOMEREN

 

R.van de Vin

Budel Schoot

12-aug

BEEGDEN

 

R.van de Vin

Budel Schoot

19-aug

ROGGEL

 

R.van de Vin

Budel Schoot

26-aug

SINT-JOOST

 

R.van de Vin

Budel Schoot

1-sep

EINDHOVEN Baan

 

R.van de Vin

Budel Schoot

9-sep

HORN

 

R.van de Vin

Budel Schoot

16-sep

SIEBENGEWALD

 

R.van de Vin

Budel Schoot

22-sep

OOSTRUM

 

R.van de Vin

Budel Schoot

30-sep

REUVER

 

R.van de Vin

Budel Schoot

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jaarklassement

 

 

 

1

Rober v/d Vin

Budel -Schoot

 

 









Aspiranten B


1-apr

WEERT ijzeren man

 

R.Didden

Tegelen

8-apr

BAARLO Baan

 

E.Levels

Horn

15-apr

MERUM

 

R.Didden

Tegelen

22-apr

HAELEN

 

R.Didden

Tegelen

23-apr

ECHT

 

R.Didden

Tegelen

30-apr

SITTARD

 

R.Didden

Tegelen

5-mei

MARIA-HOUT

Aankomst  Hel v.Brabant

H.Dat

Asten

6-mei

EINDHOVEN

Aankomst  Hel v.Brabant 

M.Steyvers

Someren

12-mei

SOMEREN

 

W.Dekker

Lommel B.

20-mei

BEESEL

 

W.Dekker

Lommel B.

26-mei

BAARLO Baan

 

W.Dekker

Lommel B.

27-mei

ROERMOND

 

J.van Brabant

Halen B.

31-mei

MONTFORT

 

R.Didden

Tegelen

3-jun

OOSTRUM

 

R.Didden

Tegelen

10-jun

ITTERVOORT

Bedevaart

W.Dekker

Lommel B.

17-jun

NEDERWEERT

 

E.Levels

Horn

23-jun

NEER

Prov.kampioenschap

W.Dekker

Lommel B.

23-jun

NEER

Prov.kampioen   Nrd.Brabant

M.Steyvers 

Someren

23-jun

NEER

Prov.kampioen Limburg

R.Didden 

Tegelen

24-jun

WANROY

 

R.Didden

Tegelen

1-jul

HEEL

 

E.Levels

Horn

8-jul

DEURNE

 

R.Didden

Tegelen

15-jul

EINDHOVEN

NWB kampioenschap

W.Dekker

Lommel B.

5-aug

HEEZE

 

W.Dekker

Lommel B.

7-aug

SOMEREN

 

R.Didden

Tegelen

8-aug

SOMEREN

 

W.Dekker

Lommel B.

12-aug

BEEGDEN

 

R.Didden

Tegelen

19-aug

ROGGEL

 

R.Didden

Tegelen

26-aug

SINT-JOOST

 

W.Dekker

Lommel B.

1-sep

EINDHOVEN Baan

 

R.Didden

Tegelen

9-sep

HORN

 

E.Levels

Horn

16-sep

SIEBENGEWALD

 

W.Dekker

Lommel B.

22-sep

OOSTRUM

 

M.Steyvers

Someren

30-sep

REUVER

 

J.van Brabant

Halen B.

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jaarklassement