Hitwebcounter.com Free

Alle uitslagen van de NWB

van 1946 tot heden                                                

Aspiranten  jaaroverzicht  1983

 

 

 

 

Aspiranten A.

 

3-apr

HAELEN

 

G.Gevers

Leopoldsburg B.

4-apr

HAELEN

 

T.aan den Boom

Neer

17-apr

DEURNE

 

G.Gevers

Leopoldsburg B.

24-apr

BAARLO Baan

 

G.Gevers

Leopoldsburg B.

1-mei

ECHT

 

G.Gevers

Leopoldsburg B.

7-mei

MARIA HOUT

Aankomst Hel van   Brabant

H.van Dijk

Baarlo

8-mei

EINDHOVEN

 

J.Timmermans

Uden

12-mei

NEERKANT

 

G.Gevers

Leopoldsburg B.

15-mei

NUENEN

 

G.Gevers

Leopoldsburg B.

22-mei

BAARLO

 

G.Gevers

Leopoldsburg B.

23-mei

GRATHEM

 

T.aan den Boom

Neer

28-mei

POSTERHOLT

 

M.van der Heijden

Schaik

29-mei

OSPEL

 

G.Roncken

Posterholt

5-jun

OOSTRUM

 

G.Gevers

Leopoldsburg B.

11-jun

BAARLO Baan

 

H.van Dijk

Baarlo

18-jun

ITTERVOORT

 

G.Gevers

Leopoldsburg B.

18-jun

ITTERVOORT

Prov.kampioenschap  Limburg

T.Aan den Boom

Neer

18-jun

ITTERVOORT

Prov.kamp.sch.  Nrd.Brabant

 

 

19-jun

BELFELD


T.aan den Boom

Neer

25-jun

NEER


G.Gevers

Leopoldsburg B.

3-jul

NEERITTER

NWB kampioenschap

G.Gevers

Leopoldsburg B.

10-jul

BEEGDEN

 

G.Gevers

Leopoldsburg B.

17-jul

WANROY

 

H.Sprunken

Venlo

23-jul

EINDHOVEN Baan

 

G.Roncken

Posterholt

31-jul

DEURNE

 

G.Gevers

Leopoldsburg B.

7-aug

KESSEL-EIK

 

G.Gevers

Leopoldsburg B.

14-aug

ROGGEL

 

G.Gevers

Leopoldsburg B.

21-aug

HEEL

 

G.Gevers

Leopoldsburg B.

28-aug

SCHIMMERT

 

G.Gevers

Leopoldsburg B.

28-aug

REUVER

 

G.Gevers

Leopoldsburg B.

3-sep

HEEZE

 

M.van der Heijden

Schaik

10-sep

EINDHOVEN Baan

Baankampioenschap

M.Cruys

Overpelt  B.

25-sep

HORN

 

M.Lamber

Blerick

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jaarklassement

 

 

 

1

Gert Gevers

Leopoldsburg B.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 









Aspiranten B.


3-apr

HAELEN

 

R.van de Vin

Budel Schoot

4-apr

HAELEN

 

R.van de Vin

Budel Schoot

17-apr

DEURNE

 

R.van de Vin

Budel Schoot

24-apr

BAARLO Baan

 

P.Breeuwer

Montfort

1-mei

ECHT

 

R.van de Vin

Budel Schoot

7-mei

MARIA HOUT

Aankomst Hel van Brabant

P.Breeuwer

Montfort

8-mei

EINDHOVEN

 

P.Breeuwer

Montfort

12-mei

NEERKANT

 

J.Steyvers

Someren

15-mei

NUENEN

 

R.van de Vin

Budel Schoot

22-mei

BAARLO Baan

 

P.Breeuwer

Montfort

23-mei

GRATHEM

 

H.Sprunken

Venlo

29-mei

OSPEL

 

J.Steyvers

Someren

5-jun

OOSTRUM

 

P.Breeuwer

Montfort

10-jun

BEEGDEN


R.van de Vin

Budel Schoot

11-jun

BAARLO Baan

 

P.Breeuwer

Montfort

18-jun

ITTERVOORT

Prov.kamp.sch.  Nrd.Brabant

R.van de Vin

Budel Schoot

18-jun

ITTERVOORT

Prov.kampioenschap Limburg

 

 

19-jun

BELFELD

 

H.Sprunken

Venlo

3-jul

NEERITTER

NWB kampioenschap

H.Sprunken

Venlo

17-jul

WANROY

 

B.Kerkhofs

Leopoldsburg B.

23-jul

EINDHOVEN Baan

 

R.van de Vin

Budel Schoot

31-jul

DEURNE

 

R.van de Vin

Budel Schoot

7-aug

KESSEL-EIK

 

R.van de Vin

Budel Schoot

14-aug

ROGGEL

 

R.van de Vin

Budel Schoot

21-aug

HEEL

 

P.Breeuwer

Montfort

28-aug

SCHIMMERT

 

P.Breeuwer

Montfort

28-aug

REUVER

 

I.Sistermans

Rheidt D.

3-sep

HEEZE

 

P.Daemen

Maasbree

10-sep

EINDHOVEN Baan

Baankampioenschap

R.van de Vin

Budel Schoot

25-sep

HORN 

 

R.van de Vin

Budel Schoot

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jaarklassement

 

 

 

1

Rober van de Vin

Budel- Schoot