Hitwebcounter.com Free

Alle uitslagen van de NWB

van 1946 tot heden                                                

Aspiranten  jaaroverzicht  1981

 

 

 

 

Aspiranten A.

 

5-apr

WEERT    IJzeren man

 

K.Vekemans

Lommel B.

19-apr

HAELEN

 

J.Sillen

Beverst B.

20-apr

MAASBRACHT Bk.

 

J.Sillen

Beverst B.

26-apr

ROERMOND

 

K.Vekemans

Lommel B.

30-apr

GEMERT

 

L.Dierx

Weert

3-mei

EINDHOVEN

 

K.Vekemans

Lommel B.

9-mei

BAARLO Baan

 

K.Vekemans

Lommel B.

10-mei

MERUM

 

E.Schoefs

Rijkhoven B.

17-mei

VLODROP

 

J.Jennissen

Echt

24-mei

OOSTRUM

 

K.Vekemans

Lommel B.

28-mei

NEERKANT

 

M.Derix

Horst

7-jun

SINT-JOOST

 

J.Sillen

Beverst B.

8-jun

GRATHEM

 

J.Sillen

Beverst B.

14-jun

TEGELEN

 

K.Vekemans

Lommel B.

20-jun

ROERMOND

 

K.Vekemans

Lommel B.

27-jun

EINDHOVEN

 

L.Dierx

Weert

28-jun

WANROY

 

K.Vekemans

Lommel B.

4-jul

MEIJEL

NWB kampioenschap

L.Dierx

Weert

12-jul

OSPEL

 

K.Vekemans

Lommel B.

25-jul

MELICK

 

J.Sillen

Beverst B.

9-aug

KESSEL-EIK

 

K.Vekemans

Lommel B.

16-aug

BELFELD

 

K.Vekemans

Lommel B.

23-aug

ROGGEL

 

J.Sillen

Beverst B.

30-aug

HEYTHUYSEN

 

E.Schoefs

Rijkhoven B.

5-sep

WANROY

 

K.Vekemans

Lommel B.

13-sep

LUYKSGESTEL

Prov.kampioenschap

K.Vekemans

Lommel B.

13-sep

LUYKSGESTEL

Kampioen Limburg

J.Jennissen

Echt

13-sep

LUYKSGESTEL

Kampioen Nrd.Brabant

M.Strijbosch

Deurne

19-sep

WANROY

 

H.van Tuel

Weert

20-sep

HEEL

 

J.Sillen

Beverst B.

27-sep

HORN

 

J.Sillen

Beverst B.

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jaarklassement

 

 

 

1

Koen Vekemans

Lommel B.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 









Aspiranten B


5-apr

WEERT ijzeren man

 

M.Lamber

Blerick

19-apr

HAELEN

 

J.Massera

Wandre B

20-apr

MAASBRACHT Beek

 

F.Reijnders

Neerpelt B.

26-apr

ROERMOND

 

M.Verhappen

Gemert

30-apr

GEMERT

 

J.Timmermans

Arcen

3-mei

EINDHOVEN

 

F.Reijnders

Neerpelt B.

9-mei

BAARLO Baan

 

J.Timmermans

Arcen

10-mei

MERUM

 

J.Kneffel

Houthalen B.

17-mei

VLODROP

 

J.Timmermans

Arcen

24-mei

OOSTRUM

 

M.Lamber

Blerick

28-mei

NEERKANT

 

M.Lamber

Blerick

7-jun

SINT-JOOST

 

M.Lamber

Blerick

8-jun

GRATHEM

 

F.Reijnders

Neerpelt

14-jun

TEGELEN

 

R.Kromly

Overpelt B.

20-jun

ROERMOND

 

J.Timmermans

Arcen

21-jun

NEER

 

J.Timmermans

Arcen

27-jun

EINDHOVEN

 

J.Timmermans

Arcen

28-jun

WANROY

 

F.Reijnders

Neerpelt B.

4-jul

MEIJEL

NWB kampioenschap

J.Timmermans

Arcen

12-jul

OSPEL

 

J.Timmermans

Arcen

25-jul

MELICK

 

J.Timmermans

Arcen

9-aug

KESSEL-EIK

 

F.Reijnders

Neerpelt B.

16-aug

BELFELD

 

T.Aan den Boom

Neer

23-aug

ROGGEL

 

M.Lardinois

Saumagne B.

30-aug

HEYTHUYSEN

 

F.Reijnders

Neerpelt B.

5-sep

WANROY

 

T.Aan den Boom

Neer

13-sep

LUYKSGESTEL

Prov.kampioenschap

G.Lardinois

Saumagne B.

13-sep

LUYKSGESTEL

Prov.kampioenschap Limburg

T.Aan den Boom

Neer

13-sep

LUYKSGESTEL

Prov.kamp.schap  Nrd.Brabant

M.Habraken

Eindhoven

19-sep

WANROY

 

T.Aan den Boom

Neer

20-sep

HEEL

 

H.van Dijk

Baarlo

27-sep

HORN

 

T.Aan den Boom

Neer

4-okt

VENLO 't Ven

 

F.Reijnders

Neerpelt B.

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jaarklassement

 

 

 

1

Jos Timmermans

Arcen