Hitwebcounter.com Free

Alle uitslagen van de NWB

van 1946 tot heden                                                

Aspiranten  jaaroverzicht  1977

 

 

 

Aspiranten A.

 

6-mrt

Geleen

 

J.Alberts

Geleen

27-mrt

PEY-ECHT

 

J.van Wegberg

Echt

3-apr

MERUM

 

J.van Wegberg

Echt

10-apr

HAELEN

 

J.van Wegberg

Echt

11-apr

MAASBRACHT Beek

 

J.van Wegberg

Echt

17-apr

SWALMEN

 

J.van Wegberg

Echt

24-apr

DEURNE

 

J.van Wegberg

Echt

30-apr

DIERGAARDE

 

J.van Wegberg

Echt

1-mei

TEGELEN

 

J.van Wegberg

Echt

8-mei

ECHT

 

J.van Wegberg

Echt

15-mei

VLODROP

 

J.van Wegberg

Echt

19-mei

NEERKANT

 

M.Hendrix

Weert

22-mei

OSPEL

Bedevaart

V.Thaens

Balen B.

29-mei

HINGEN

 

F.Laugs

Venlo

5-jun

ITTERVOORT

 

J.Peels

Bergeijk

19-jun

BAEXEM

 

H.Bonné

Bergeijk

26-jun

BEESEL

 

H.Bonné

Bergeijk

3-jul

THORN

NWB kampioenschap

H.Bonné

Bergeijk

10-jul

HAPS

 

H.Bonné

Bergeijk

17-jul

EGCHEL

 

F.Laugs

Venlo

30-jul

MONTFORT

 

J.Peels

Bergeijk

31-jul

MAASBRACHT

 

F.Laugs

Venlo

7-aug

KESSEL-EIK

 

F.Laugs

Venlo

14-aug

LUYCKSGESTEL

 

M.Hendrix

Weert

21-aug

BELFELD

 

F.Laugs

Venlo

28-aug

ROGGEL

 

J.Lamers

Budel

11-sep

VENRAY

 

H.Bonné

Bergeijk

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jaarklassement

 

 

 

1

Berrie Thoolen

Slek-Echt

 

 

2

H.Bonnè

Bergeyk

 

 

3

Frank Laughs

Venlo

 

 

4

J.Peels

Bergeijk

 

 

5

J.Lamers

Budel

 

 

6

Mat Hendrix

Weert

 

 

7

Jos van Wegberg

Slek-Echt

 

 

8

Henrie Clauwers

Weert

 

 

9

Boy Heijnen

Venlo

 

 

10

Peter Thoolen

Slek-Echt

 

 









Aspiranten B


27-mrt

PEY-ECHT

 

R.Magdaleyns

België

3-apr

MERUM

 

W.Snijders

Weert

10-apr

HAELEN

 

R.Magdaleyns

België

11-apr

MAASBRACHT Beek

 

J.Bogers

Budel

17-apr

SWALMEN

 

E.Schraeven

Tegelen

24-apr

DEURNE

 

R.Magdaleyns

België

30-apr

DIERGAARDE

 

E.Schraeven

Tegelen

1-mei

TEGELEN

 

E.Schraeven

Tegelen

8-mei

ECHT

 

E.Schraeven

België

15-mei

VLODROP

 

E.Schraeven

Tegelen

19-mei

NEERKANT

 

R.Magdaleyns

België

22-mei

OSPEL

Bedevaart

E.Schraeven

Tegelen

29-mei

HINGEN

 

E.Schraeven

Tegelen

5-jun

ITTERVOORT

 

B.Geuens

Lommel B.

12-jun

ECHT

Aankomst Pijl van   Limburg

E.Schraeven

Tegelen

19-jun

BAEXEM

 

R.Magdaleyns

België

26-jun

BEESEL

 

E.Schraeven

Tegelen

3-jul

THORN

NWB kampioenschap

E.Schraeven

Tegelen

10-jul

HAPS

 

E.Schraeven

Tegelen

17-jul

EGCHEL

 

E.Schraeven

Tegelen

30-jul

MONTFORT

 

E.Schraeven

Tegelen

31-jul

MAASBRACHT

 

A.van Hese

Venray

7-aug

KESSEL-EIK

 

E.Schraeven

Tegelen

14-aug

LUYKSGESTEL

 

A.van Hese

Venray

21-aug

BELFELD

 

R.Magdaleyns

België

28-aug

ROGGEL

 

E.Schraeven

Tegelen

11-sep

VENRAY

 

A.van Hese

Venray

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jaarklassement

 

 

 

1

Eddie Schraven

Tegelen

 

 

2

R.Magdaleyns

België

 

 

3

Andy van Hese

Venray

 

 

4

Bruno Geuens

België

 

 

5

Willy Snijders

Weert

 

 

6

Marcel Stappen

Tegelen

 

 

7

John Bogers

Budel

 

 

8

Willy van Veghel

Liessel

 

 

9

E.van Eert

Bergeyk

 

 

10

R.Reijnders

België