Hitwebcounter.com Free

Alle uitslagen van de NWB

van 1946 tot heden                                                

Aspiranten  jaaroverzicht  1976

 

 

 

 

Aspiranten A.

 

28-mrt

PEY-ECHT

 

J.Kurvers

Maasbracht

4-apr

DEN BOSCH

 

M.Teunissen

Ysselsteyn

11-apr

SWALMEN

 

M.Teunissen

Ysselsteyn

18-apr

GEULLE

 

M.Teunissen

Ysselsteyn

19-apr

HAELEN

 

M.Teunissen

Ysselsteyn

25-apr

KONINGSBOSCH

 

J.van Wegberg

Echt

30-apr

OOSTRUM

 

M.Teunissen

Ysselsteyn

9-mei

TEGELEN

 

R.Claes

Overpelt B.

16-mei

MONTFORT

Bedevaart

J.van Wegberg

Echt

23-mei

OSPEL

 

J.van Wegberg

Echt

27-mei

MAASBRACHT Beek

 

M.Teunissen

Ysselsteyn

30-mei

WEERT

 

N.Martens

Deurne

5-jun

GEULLE

Tijdens E.K.

M.Teunissen

Ysselsteyn

6-jun

HINGEN

 

M.Teunissen

Ysselsteyn

13-jun

BAEXEM

 

N.Martens

Deurne

20-jun

VLODROP

Prov.kampioenschap   Limburg

M.Teunissen

Ysselsteyn

20-jun

VLODROP

Prov.kampioenschap   Nrd.Brabant

N.Martens

Deurne

26-jun

ZEELST

 

P.Reijnders

Valkenswaard

27-jun

DEURNE St.Jozef

 

M.Teunissen

Ysselsteyn

4-jul

BERGEYK

NWB kampioenschap

N.Martens

Deurne

11-jul

ECHT

 

M.Teunissen

Ysselsteyn

25-jul

EGCHEL

 

J.van Wegberg

Echt

1-aug

MAASBRACHT

 

J.van Wegberg

Echt

3-aug

DEURNE

 

P.Thoolen

Echt

8-aug

KESSEL-EIK

 

J.van Wegberg

Echt

15-aug

BEEGDEN

 

N.Martens

Deurne

21-aug

VOERENDAAL

 

J.van Wegberg

Echt

21-aug

ROERMOND

 

M.Teunissen

Ysselsteyn

22-aug

BAARLO

 

J.Kurvers

Maasbracht

29-aug

ROGGEL

 

J.van Wegberg

Echt

12-sep

DEURNE

 

J.van Wegberg

Echt

26-sep

HERKENBOSCH

 

J.van Wegberg

Echt

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jaarklassement

 

 

 

1

Jos van Wegberg

Echt

 

 

2

Martin Teunissen

Ysselsteyn

 

 

3

Peter Thoolen

Echt

 

 

4

Jac Kurvers

Maasbracht

 

 

5

Nico Martens

Deurne

 

 

6

J.Knoops

Maasbracht

 

 

7

Leon Nevels

Thorn

 

 

8

M.Verschuur

Roermond

 

 

9

P.Reijnders

Valkenswaard

 

 

10

Nico Janssen

Weert

 

 

11

H.Willekens

 

 

 

12

H.Verbeek

Weert

 

 

13

A.Bonné

Bergeijk

 

 

14

Hans Polloni

Echt

 

 

15

R.Claes

Overpelt B.

 

 

16

Bert Heynen

Venlo

 

 

17

Jos Verreusel

Bergeijk

 

 

18

L.van Eyck

 

 

 









Aspiranten B


28-mrt

PEY-ECHT

 

J.van Wegberg

Echt

4-apr

DEN BOSCH

 

J.van Wegberg

Echt

11-apr

SWALMEN

 

J.van Wegberg

Echt

18-apr

GEULLE

 

V.Thaens

Balen B.

19-apr

HAELEN

 

M.Hendrix

Weert

25-apr

KONINGSBOSCH

 

V.Thaens

Balen B.

30-apr

OOSTRUM

 

H.Clauwers

Weert

1-mei

WEERT Boshoven

 

V.Thaens

Balen B.

9-mei

TEGELEN

 

F.Laugs

Venlo

16-mei

MONTFORT

Bedevaart

B.Thoolen

Echt

23-mei

OSPEL

 

V.Thaens

Balen B.

27-mei

NEERKANT

 

V.Thaens

Balen B.

30-mei

WEERT

 

V.Thaens

Balen B.

5-jun

GEULLE

 

P.Becker

Duitsland

6-jun

HINGEN

 

V.Thaens

Balen B.

13-jun

BAEXEM

 

V.Thaens

Balen B.

20-jun

VLODROP


V.Thaens

Balen B.

20-jun

VLODROP

Prov.kampioenschap Limburg

B.Thoolen

Echt

20-jun

VLODROP

Prov.kampioenschap   Nrd.Brabant

J.Peels 

Bergeyk

27-jun

DEURNE St.Jozef

 

V.Thaens

Balen B.

11-jul

ECHT

 

F.Laugs

Blerick

4-jul

BERGEYK

NWB kampioenschap

F.Laugs

Blerick

25-jul

EGCHEL

 

F.Laugs

Blerick

1-aug

MAASBRACHT

 

V.Thaens

Balen B.

3-aug

DEURNE

 

B.Thoolen

Echt

8-aug

KESSEL-EIK

 

J.Peels

Bergeyk

14-aug

REUTJE  St.'o berg

 

V.Thaens

Balen B.

21-aug

VOERENDAAL

 

B.Thoolen

Echt

22-aug

BAARLO

 

J.Peels

Bergeyk

29-aug

ROGGEL

 

H.Faasen

Blerick

12-sep

DEURNE

 

V.Thaens

Balen B.

26-sep

HERKENBOSCH

 

B.Thoolen

Echt

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jaarklassement

 

 

 

1

Berrie Thoolen

Echt

 

 

2

Frank Laugs

Blerick

 

 

3

Vital Daems

Balen B.

 

 

4

Henrie Clauwers

Weert

 

 

5

Mat Hendrix

Weert

 

 

6

J.Peels

Bergeyk

 

 

7

H.van Dongen

 

 

 

8

H.Rutten

Tegelen

 

 

9

H Faasen

Blerick

 

 

10

R.Monsieur

Maaseik

 

 

11

Gerard Cuyten

Weert

 

 

12

Ed Schraven

Tegelen

 

 

13

John Bogers

Budel

 

 

14

Jos van Wegberg

Echt

 

 

15

Willy Snijders

Weert

 

 

16

Maarten Teunissen

Ysselsteyn

 

 

17

Willy van Veghel

Liessel

 

 

18

Patrick Geuens

Lommel B.

 

 

19

R.Magdeleyns

België

 

 

20

L.Quanten

Lommel B.