Hitwebcounter.com Free

Alle uitslagen van de NWB

van 1946 tot heden                                                

Aspiranten  jaaroverzicht  1975

 

 

 

Aspiranten A.

 

23-mrt

NEDERWEERT

 

F.ter Linde

Roermond

30-mrt

HAELEN

 

H.Goossens

Belgie

31-mrt

HAELEN

 

F.ter Linde

Roermond

6-apr

SPAUBEEK

 

F.ter Linde

Roermond

13-apr

SWALMEN

 

P.Fincken

Maasbracht

20-apr

ECHT

 

J.Idili

Echt

27-apr

UBACHSBERG

 

F.ter Linde

Roermond

4-mei

DEURNE

 

F.ter Linde

Roermond

8-mei

MAASBRACHT

 

F.ter Linde

Roermond

10-mei

WEERT

Aankomst Omloop der Peel

H.van Bakel

Deurne

18-mei

ST.JOOST

 

F.ter Linde

Roermond

25-mei

LIESSEL

 

F.ter Linde

Roermond

30-mei

DIERGAARDE

 

E.van Hout

Eindhoven

8-jun

VLODROP

 

M.Frenken

Ospel

21-jun

DEN BOSCH

 

A.Claessen

Ysselsteyn

22-jun

MONTFORT

 

J.Kurvers

Maasbracht

22-jun

DOENRADE

 

F.ter Linde

Roermond

29-jun

MERUM

 

F.ter Linde

Roermond

6-jul

MAASBRACHT

 

P.Janssen

Tegelen

13-jul

OOSTRUM

NWB kampioenschap

H.van Bakel

Deurne

20-jul

KELPEN

 

P.Verjans

Spauwen B.

27-jul

HORST

 

F.ter Linde

Roermond

29-jul

DEURNE St.Jozef

 

M.Frenken

Ospel

2-aug

GEULLE

 Prov.kampioenschap Limburg

M.Frenken

Ospel

2-aug

GEULLE

 Prov.kampioensch. Nrd. Brabant

H.van Bakel

Deurne

10-aug

WEERT

 

J.Alberts

Geleen

10-aug

YSSELSTEYN

 

P.Meerburg

Stein

17-aug

PEY-ECHT

 

F.ter Linde

Roermond

23-aug

ROERMOND

 

P.Verjans

Spauwen B.

30-aug

BEEK  - Genhout

 

F.ter Linde

Roermond

31-aug

WANROY

 

M.Frenken

Ospel

14-sep

BELFELD

 

P.Meerburg

Stein

21-sep

BERGEYK

 

P.Meerburg

Stein

28-sep

WEERT ijzeren man

 

R.Claes

Overpelt B.

5-okt

GELEEN  Baan

Baankampioenschap

F.ter Linde

Roermond

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jaarklassement

 

 

 

1

Frans ter Linde

Roermond

 

 

2

Peter Meerburg

Stein

 

 

3

Hein van Bakel

Deurne

 

 

4

Thijs Frenken

Ospel

 

 

5

Peter Janssen

Tegelen

 

 

6

Martin Teunissen

Ysselsteyn

 

 

7

Eric van de Beucken

Beringe 

 

 

8

John Idili

Echt

 

 

9

Peter Fincken

Maasbracht

 

 

10

R.Claes

Overpelt B.

 

 

11

Maarten Teunissen

Yselsteyn

 

 

12

Peter Verjans

Spauwen B.

 

 

13

E van Hout

Eindhoven

 

 

14

Peter Thoolen

Slek Echt

 

 

15

L.Dirks

Posterholt

 

 









Aspiranten B


23-mrt

GEULLE

 

H.Polloni

Echt

30-mrt

HAELEN

 

J.Kurvers

Maasbracht

31-mrt

HAELEN

 

J.Kurvers

Maasbracht

6-apr

SPAUBEEK

 

L.Nevels

Thorn

13-apr

SWALMEN

 

J.Kurvers

Maasbracht

20-apr

ECHT

 

N.Janssen

Weert

27-apr

UBACHSBERG

 

J.Alberts

Geleen

4-mei

DEURNE

 

J.van Wegberg

Echt

8-mei

MAASBRACHT

 

J.Kurvers

Maasbracht

10-mei

WEERT

Aankomst Omloop

J.Alberts

Geleen

18-mei

TEGELEN

 

J.Kurvers

Maasbracht

25-mei

LIESSEL

 

J.van Wegberg

Echt

8-jun

VLODROP

 

J.van Wegberg

Echt

29-jun

MAASTRICHT St.Pieter

 

J.van Wegberg

Echt

6-jul

MAASBRACHT

 

H.Polloni

Echt

13-jul

OOSTRUM

NWB kampioenschap

L.Nevels

Thorn

20-jul

KELPEN

 

J.van Wegberg

Echt

27-jul

HORST

 

J.van Wegberg

Echt

29-jul

DEURNE St.Josef

 

J.Kurvers

Maasbracht

2-aug

GEULLE

 Prov.kampioenschap Limburg

J.van Wegberg

Echt

2-aug

GEULLE

 Prov.kamp.schap Nrd. Brabant

H.van Zundert

Teteringen

10-aug

WEERT

 

H.van Bakel

Deurne

10-aug

YSSELSTEYN

 

J.van Wegberg

Echt

17-aug

PEY-ECHT

 

J.van Wegberg

Echt

23-aug

ROERMOND

 

J.van Wegberg

Echt

30-aug

BEEK  - Genhout

 

J.van Wegberg

Echt

31-aug

KESSEL-EIK

 

J.van Wegberg

Echt

31-aug

WANROY

 

H.Polloni

Echt

14-sep

BELFELD

 

J.van Wegberg

Echt

21-sep

BAARLO

 

J.van Wegberg

Echt

28-sep

WEERT ijzeren man

 

J.van Wegberg

Echt

5-okt

GELEEN  Baan

Baankampioenschap

J.van Wegberg

Echt

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jaarklassement

 

 

 

1

Jos van Wegberg

Echt

 

 

2

Leon Nevels

Thorn

 

 

3

Hans Polloni

Echt

 

 

4

Berrie Thoolen

Echt

 

 

5

Jac Kurvers

Maasbracht

 

 

6

Nico Janssen

Weert

 

 

7

H.Bonné

Bergeijk

 

 

8

Frank Laugs

Venlo

 

 

9

Jos Alberts

Geleen

 

 

10

Henrie Clauwers

Weert

 

 

11

M.Verschuur

Roermond

 

 

12

Mat Hendrix

Weert

 

 

13

Bert Heynen

Venlo

 

 

14

P.Nijs

 

 

 

15

Bert de Wijs

Vlodrop