Hitwebcounter.com Free

Alle uitslagen van de NWB

van 1946 tot heden                                                

Aspiranten  jaaroverzicht  1974

 

 

 

 

Aspiranten A.

 

24-mrt

NEDERWEERT

 

J.Ramaekers

Weert

30-mrt

HEYTHUYSEN

 

J.Montforts

Susteren

31-mrt

KONINGSBOSCH

 

J.Idili

Echt

31-mrt

HEYTHUYSEN

 

T.Peeters

Beesel

7-apr

PEY-ECHT

 

P.Moris

Stramproy

14-apr

TEGELEN

 

B.Hölzkens

Weert

14-apr

HAELEN

 

J.Montforts

Susteren

15-apr

HAELEN

 

W.Leurs

Doetinchem

21-apr

SWALMEN

 

T.Peeters

Beesel

27-apr

LAREN

 

B.Hölzkens

Weert

28-apr

MONTFORT

 

T.Peeters

Beesel

30-apr

DIERGAARDE

 

J.Montforts

Susteren

5-mei

DEURNE

 

J.Montforts

Susteren

12-mei

VLODROP

 

J.Montforts

Susteren

19-mei

OSPEL

 

J.Montforts

Susteren

23-mei

HERKENBOSCH

 

J.Montforts

Susteren

25-mei

WEERT

Aankomst Omloop der   Peel

J.Montforts

Susteren

3-jun

SINT-JOOST

NWB kampioenschap

J.Ramaekers

Weert

8-jun

ITTERVOORT

 

F.ter Linde

Roermond

9-jun

DOENRADE

 

J.Montforts

Susteren

15-jun

BAARLO

 

T.Peeters

Beesel

22-jun

MAASBRACHT-Beek.

 

J.Montforts

Susteren

23-jun

BERGEIJK

 

E.Aarts

Vierlingsbeek

30-jun

STEVENSWEERT

 

J.Montforts

Susteren

21-jul

ECHT

Bedevaart

T.Peeters

Beesel

28-jul

BEEGDEN

 

J.Montforts

Susteren

4-aug

WEERT

 

A.Claessen

Ysselsteyn

10-aug

PEY-ECHT

 

J.van Lee

Baarlo

11-aug

ST.ODILIËNBERG

 

J.Montforts

Susteren

18-aug

BEESEL

 

R.Knoops

Posterholt

24-aug

THORN

 

J.Montforts

Susteren

25-aug

HORST

 

A.Claessen

Ysselsteyn

31-aug

POSTERHOLT

 

T.Peeters

Beesel

8-sep

BELFELD

 

J.Montforts

Susteren

14-sep

SLEK-ECHT

 

J.Montforts

Susteren

15-sep

ROGGEL

 

J.Montforts

Susteren

22-sep

KESSEL-EIK

 

B.Hölzkens

Weert

29-sep

BAEXEM

 

J.Montforts

Susteren

6-okt

YSSELSTEYN

 

J.van Lee

Baarlo

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jaarklassement

 

 

 

1

Jo Montforts

Susteren

 

 

2

Theo Peeters

Beesel

 

 

3

John Idilli

Echt

 

 

4

Renny Knoops

Posterholt

 

 

5

Frans ter Linde

Roermond

 

 

6

Bert Hölzken

Weert

 

 

7

John van Lee

Baarlo

 

 

8

Paul Moris

Stramproy

 

 

9

Jos Ramaekers

Weert

 

 

10

Ton Claessen

Ysselsteyn

 

 

11

Frank van Bakel

Deurne

 

 

12

Erik van de Beucken

Helden

 

 

13

Ed van Hout

Geldrop

 

 

14

Twan Verstappen

Neerkant

 

 

15

Hein van Bakel

Deurne

 

 

16

Peter Meerburg

Stein

 

 

17

Peter Janssen

Tegelen

 

 

18

Peter Fincken

Maasbracht

 

 

19

A.Schoester

Venlo

 

 

20

Willy Leurs

Doetinchem

 

 

21

Frans Frenken

Ospel

 

 

22

W.Corluy

België

 

 

23

Jo van Lierop

Deurne

 

 

24

Martin Teunissen

Ysselsteyn

 

 

25

B.Veulemans

België

 

 









Aspiranten B.


24-mrt

NEDERWEERT

 

P.Meerburg

Stein

30-mrt

HEYTHUYSEN

 

P.Meerburg

Stein

7-apr

PEY-ECHT

 

P.Meerburg

Stein

14-apr

HAELEN

 

P.Meerburg

Stein

15-apr

HAELEN

 

P.Meerburg

Stein

21-apr

SWALMEN

 

P.Meerburg

Stein

27-apr

LAREN

 

P.Meerburg

Stein

28-apr

MONTFORT

 

P.Meerburg

Stein

30-apr

LIESSEL

 

H.Goossens

Lozen B.

5-mei

MERUM

 

P.Meerburg

Stein

12-mei

OOSTRUM

 

J.Kurvers

Maasbracht

19-mei

OSPEL

 

P.Meerburg

Stein

23-mei

NEERKANT

 

P.Meerburg

Stein

26-mei

SOMEREN

Aankomst Omloop der   Peel

P.Meerburg

Stein

2-jun

SINT-JOOST

NWB kampioenschap

P.Meerburg

Stein

8-jun

ITTERVOORT

 

P.Meerburg

Stein

9-jun

ITTERVOORT

 

H.Goossens

Lozen B.

15-jun

BAARLO

 

H.Goossens

Lozen B.

22-jun

MAASBRACHT-Beek

 

H.Goossens

Lozen B.

30-jun

BLITTERSWIJK

 

H.Goossens

Lozen B.

21-jul

ECHT

Bedevaart

M.Teunissen

Ysselsteyn

28-jul

BEEGDEN

 

H.Goossens

Lozen B.

4-aug

MELICK

 

J.Kurvers

Maasbracht

10-aug

PEY-ECHT

 

H.Goossens

Lozen B.

18-aug

EGCHEL

 

H.Goossens

Lozen B.

24-aug

THORN

 

H.Goossens

Lozen B.

25-aug

HORST

 

M.Teunissen

Ysselsteyn

8-sep

BELFELD

 

M.Teunissen

Ysselsteyn

14-sep

SLEK-ECHT

 

H.Goossens

Lozen B.

15-sep

MAASBRACHT

 

M.Teunissen

Ysselsteyn

22-sep

KELPEN

 

H.Goossens

Lozen B.

29-sep

DEURNE St.Jozef

 

J.Kurvers

Maasbracht

6-okt

YSSELSTEYN

 

H.Goossens

Lozen B.

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jaarklassement

 

 

 

1

H.Goossens

Lozen B.

 

 

2

Jac Kurvers

Maasbracht

 

 

3

Martin Teunissen

Ysselsteyn

 

 

4

Peter Meerburg

Stein

 

 

5

Peter Thoolen

Echt

 

 

6

Paul Willems

Beegden

 

 

7

R.Vrolijks

Bocholt B.

 

 

8

Hans Polloni

Echt

 

 

9

Jos van Wegberg

Echt

 

 

10

Bert Heynen

Venlo

 

 

11

H.Boom

Belfeld

 

 

12

Nico Martens

Deurne

 

 

13

Berrie Thoolen

Echt

 

 

14

Mat Hendrix

Weert

 

 

15

Frank Laugs

Venlo

 

 

16

Hennie van Bommel

Liessel

 

 

17

Paul Moris

Stramproy

 

 

18

Willy Jorissen

Weert

 

 

19

Bert de Wijs

Vlodrop

 

 

20

Kay Waterman

Engeland

 

 

21

Nico Janssen

Weert

 

 

22

Hans de Bock

Roermond

 

 

23

H.Rutten

Tegelen

 

 

24

R.Willekens

 

 

 

25

E.Branten

België

 

 

Ook de ronde van Thorn is een prooi voor Jo Montforts