Hitwebcounter.com Free

Alle uitslagen van de NWB

van 1946 tot heden                                                

Aspiranten  jaaroverzicht  1973

 

 

 

 

 

Aspiranten A

 

17-mrt

WEERT    IJzeren man

 

P.Winnen

Ysselsteyn

1-apr

KONINGSBOSCH

 

P.Winnen

Ysselsteyn

8-apr

HEYTHUYSEN

 

P.Evers

Maasbracht

15-apr

MERUM

 

P.Winnen

Ysselsteyn

23-apr

HAELEN

 

P.Winnen

Ysselsteyn

29-apr

MONTFORT

 

P.Winnen

Ysselsteyn

6-mei

LEEUWEN

 

H.Jansen

Susteren

12-mei

NEERKANT

 

P.Winnen

Ysselsteyn

13-mei

ECHT

 

P.Winnen

Ysselsteyn

20-mei

MAASBRACHT Beek

 

A.Hees

Echt

27-mei

DOENRADE

 

P.Winnen

Ysselsteyn

31-mei

SWALMEN

 

P.Winnen

Ysselsteyn

3-jun

VLODROP

 

A.Ramaekers

Weert

10-jun

ST.JOOST

Tweedaagse 1e dag

P.Winnen

Ysselsteyn

11-jun

ST.JOOST

Tweedaagse 2e dag

H.Jansen

Susteren

11-jun

ST.JOOST

Eindklassement

P.Winnen

Ysselsteyn

16-jun

NEDERWEERT

NWB kampioenschap

P.Winnen

Ysselsteyn

24-jun

STEVENSWEERT

 

H.Jansen

Susteren

1-jul

MELICK

 

A.Ramaekers

Weert

8-jul

THORN

Prov.kampioenschap   Limburg

P.Winnen

Ysselsteyn

8-jul

THORN

Prov.kampioenschap   Brabant

A.Leijsten 

Deurne

15-jul

BLERICK  Boekend

 

A.Ramaekers

Weert

22-jul

HEUSDEN-ASTEN

 

P.Winnen

Ysselsteyn

29-jul

DEURNE  St.Jozef

 

H.Jansen

Susteren

31-jul

DEURNE

 

P.Winnen

Ysselsteyn

5-aug

WEERT-Fatima

 

P.Winnen

Ysselsteyn

12-aug

MAASBRACHT

 

F.de Feyter

België

19-aug

HORST

 

F.de Feyter

België

26-aug

ROGGEL

 

P.Winnen

Ysselsteyn

1-sep

POSTERHOLT

 

P.Winnen

Ysselsteyn

2-sep

KESSEL-EIK

 

P.Winnen

Ysselsteyn

5-sep

LAREN

 

P.Winnen

Ysselsteyn

8-sep

ST.ODILIËNBERG

 

J.Goofers

Blerick

9-sep

BELFELD

 

P.Winnen

Ysselsteyn

15-sep

SLEK-ECHT

 

P.Winnen

Ysselsteyn

16-sep

HEEL

 

P.Winnen

Ysselsteyn

23-sep

DIETEREN

 

P.Winnen

Ysselsteyn

30-sep

OHE EN LAAK

 

T.Peeters

Beesel

7-okt

WEERT  IJzeren man

 

P.Winnen

Ysselsteyn

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jaarklassement

 

 

 

1

Peter Winnen

Ysselsteyn

 

 

2

Antonio Ramakers

Weert

 

 

3

Toon Leijsten

Deurne

 

 

4

Hans Jansen

Susteren

 

 

5

Johan Goofers

Blerick

 

 

6

Angelo Hees

Echt

 

 

7

Ferrie de Feijter

België

 

 

8

Peter Hawinkels

Montfort

 

 

9

Renny Knoops

Posterholt

 

 

10

Jos Ramaekers

Weert

 

 

11

Gerrie Janssen

Venlo

 

 

12

Jo Montforts

Susteren

 

 

13

Theo Peeters

Beesel

 

 

14

P.Gerrits

Geldrop

 

 

15

Bert Hölzken

Weert

 

 

 





 



Aspiranten B


1-apr

KONINGSBOSCH

 

F.ter Linde

Roermond

8-apr

HEYTHUYSEN

 

F.Verstappen

Neerkant

15-apr

MERUM

 

T.Peeters

Beesel

22-apr

HAELEN

 

P.Moris

Stramproy

29-apr

MONTFORT

 

T.Peeters

Beesel

6-mei

LEEUWEN

 

T.Peeters

Beesel

12-mei

NEERKANT

 

T.Peeters

Beesel

13-mei

ECHT

 

T.Peeters

Beesel

20-mei

DEURNE

 

T.Peeters

Beesel

27-mei

DOENRADE

 

T.Peeters

Beesel

31-mei

HERKENBOSCH  

 

T.Peeters

Beesel

3-jun

VLODROP

 

T.Peeters

Beesel

10-jun

ST.JOOST

 

T.Peeters

Beesel

16-jun

NEDERWEERT

NWB kampioenschap

T.Peeters

Beesel

24-jun

HORN

 

T.Peeters

Beesel

1-jul

MELICK

 

T.Peeters

Beesel

8-jul

THORN

Prov.kampioenschap   Limburg

T.Peeters

Beesel

8-jul

THORN

Prov.kampioenschap   Nrd.Brabant

F.Verstappen 

Neerkant

8-jul

THORN

Prov.kampioenschap   Gelderland

W.Leurs 

Doetinchem

15-jul

BLERICK  Boekend

 

E.van de Beucken

Helden

22-jul

HEUSDEN-ASTEN

 

T.Peeters

Beesel

29-jul

BEEGDEN

 

J.Idili

Echt

5-aug

BAARLO

 

T.Peeters

Beesel

12-aug

OSPEL

 

T.Peeters

Beesel

19-aug

HORST

 

T.Peeters

Beesel

26-aug

ROGGEL

 

J.Idili

Echt

1-sep

POSTERHOLT

 

T.Peeters

Beesel

2-sep

KESSEL-EIK

 

T.Peeters

Beesel

5-sep

LAREN

 

T.Peeters

Beesel

9-sep

BELFELD

 

W.Leurs

Doetinchem

15-sep

SLEK-ECHT

 

W.Leurs

Doetinchem

16-sep

HEEL

 

J.Idili

Echt

23-sep

DIETEREN

 

F.ter Linde

Roermond

30-sep

BAEXEM

 

E.van de Beucken

Helden

7-okt

WEERT  IJzeren man

 

E.van de Beucken

Helden

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jaarklassement

 

 

 

1

Theo Peeters

Beesel

 

 

2

Frans ter Linde

Roermond

 

 

3

John Idili

Echt

 

 

4

Frans Verstappen

Neerkant

 

 

5

Erik van de Beucken

Helden

 

 

6

Willy Leurs

Echt

 

 

7

Paul Moris

Stramproy

 

 

8

Peter Janssen

Tegelen

 

 

9

Peter Meerburg

Stein

 

 

10

Hein van Bakel

Deurne

 

 

11

J.Kurvers

Maasbracht

 

 

12

Gerrit van de Werf

Helenaveen

 

 

13

Martin Teunissen

Ysselsteyn

 

 

14

Jo van Lierop

Deurne

 

 

15

Peter Fincken

Maasbracht

 

 

16

Willy de Wit

Bergeyk

 

 

17

Bert Heijnen

Venlo

 

 

18

Paul Willems

Beegden

 

 

19

R.Veerhuis

Aalsmeer

 

 


                                                          Hans Jansen en Peter Winnen rijden hun ereronde