Hitwebcounter.com Free

Alle uitslagen van de NWB

van 1946 tot heden                                                

Aspiranten  jaaroverzicht  1972

 

 

 

Aspiranten A

 

19-mrt

NEDERWEERT

 

J.Bierstekers

Venlo

2-apr

TEGELEN

 

B.van Engelen

Maasbracht

3-apr

HAELEN

 

B.van Engelen

Maasbracht

9-apr

HEYTHUYSEN

 

D.Lievens

Liedekerke B.

23-apr

BOEKEL

 

A.Leijsten

Deurne

26-apr

DEN BOSCH

 

J.Bierstekers

Venlo

30-apr

MERUM

 

D.Lievens

Liedekerke B.

1-mei

GELEEN

Tour de Limburger

J.Bierstekers

Venlo

7-mei

MONTFORT

 

B.van Engelen

Maasbracht

11-mei

HERKENBOSCH

 

H.van Bommel

Liessel

14-mei

BROEKHUIZENVORST

 

J.Bierstekers

Venlo

23-mei

SINT-JOOST

 

J.Bierstekers

Venlo

28-mei

OSPEL

 

J.Bierstekers

Venlo

3-jun

DEURNE

 

D.Lievens

Liedekerke B.

4-jun

HEEL

 

J.Bierstekers

Venlo

11-jun

TEGELEN

NWB kampioenschap

H.van de Werf

Helenaveen

17-jun

BLERICK

 

P.Winnen

Ysselsteyn

18-jun

VLODROP

 

D.Lievens

Liedekerke B.

25-jun

DEURNE-Zeilberg

 

D.Lievens

Liedekerke B.

2-jul

HEGELSOM

 

P.Evers

Maasbracht

8-jul

NEERKANT

 

J.Bierstekers

Venlo

9-jul

BELFELD

 

H.van Bommel

Liessel

16-jul

HEUSDEN

 

H.Jansen

Susteren

23-jul

DIETEREN

Prov.kampioenschap   Limburg

P.Evers

Maasbracht

23-jul

DIETEREN

Prov.kampioenschap   Nrd.Brabant

H.van Bommel 

Liessel

30-jul

BEEGDEN

 

P.Evers

Maasbracht

6-aug

WEERT

 

H.Jansen

Susteren

7-aug

STEVENSWEERT

 

H.Jansen

Susteren

13-aug

MELICK

 

J.Bierstekers

Venlo

20-aug

HORN

 

H.Jansen

Susteren

27-aug

BAARLO

 

H.van de Werf

Helenaveen

2-sep

POSTERHOLT

 

P.Heuts

Herkenbosch

3-sep

ROGGEL

 

H.van de Werf

Helenaveen

10-sep

BERG a/d Maas

 

H.van de Werf

Helenaveen

17-sep

SEVENUM

 

P.Heuts

Herkenbosch

23-sep

SINT-JOOST

 

A.Leijsten

Deurne

24-sep

BAEXEM

 

H.van de Werf

Helenaveen

30-sep

THORN

 

H.van de Werf

Helenaveen

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jaarklassement

 

 

 

1

Jan Bierstekers

Venlo

 

 

2

Peter Heuts

Herkenbosch

 

 

3

Peter Evers

Maasbracht

 

 

4

Huub van de Werf

Helenaveen

 

 

5

Hans Jansen

Susteren

 

 

6

Toon Leijsten

Deurne

 

 

7

Ed van Schaik

Helmond

 

 

8

Hennie van Bommel

Liessel

 

 

9

Paul Driessen

Elsloo

 

 

10

Huub Vinken

Tegelen

 

 

11

Peter Mulders

Venlo

 

 

12

Bert van Engelen

Maasbracht

 

 

13

Peter Winnen

Ysselsteyn

 

 

14

Peter Hawinkels

Montfort

 

 

15

Johan Goofers

Blerick

 

 

16

Gerrie Janssen

Blerick

 

 

17

Cor Lambregts

Roermond

 

 

18

Hugo van Malder

België

 

 

19

Aug. Verlinden

België

 

 

20

Renny Knoops

Posterholt

 

 

21

Ludo Carré

Luik B.

 

 

22

P.Gerrits

Geldrop

 

 









Aspiranten B.


19-mrt

NEDERWEERT

 

A.Ramaekers

Weert

2-apr

TEGELEN

 

U.Bolten

Duitsland

3-apr

HAELEN

 

A.Ramaekers

Weert

9-apr

HEYTHUYSEN

 

A.Ramaekers

Weert

23-apr

ECHT

 

A.Ramaekers

Weert

26-apr

DEN BOSCH

 

A.Ramaekers

Weert

30-apr

MERUM

 

R.Knoops

Posterholt

1-mei

GELEEN

Tour de   Limburger  12 jaar

R.Motké

Beek

1-mei

GELEEN

Tour de   Limburger  13 jaar

S.Verkissen

Geleen

7-mei

MONTFORT

 

R.Knoops

Posterholt

11-mei

SWALMEN

 

R.Knoops

Posterholt

14-mei

BROEKHUIZENVORST

 

R.Knoops

Posterholt

23-mei

SINT-JOOST

 

R.Knoops

Posterholt

28-mei

OSPEL

 

A.Ramaekers

Weert

3-jun

DEURNE

 

A.Ramaekers

Weert

4-jun

HEEL

 

R.Knoops

Posterholt

11-jun

TEGELEN

NWB kampioenschap

A.Ramaekers

Weert

17-jun

BLERICK

 

A.Ramaekers

Weert

18-jun

VLODROP

 

R.Knoops

Posterholt

25-jun

MAASBRACHT

 

A.Ramaekers

Weert

2-jul

HEGELSOM

 

A.Ramaekers

Weert

8-jul

NEERKANT

 

A.Ramaekers

Weert

9-jul

BELFELD

 

R.Knoops

Posterholt

16-jul

HEUSDEN

 

A.Ramaekers

Weert

23-jul

DIETEREN

Prov.kampioensch.Limburg

A.Ramaekers

Weert

23-jul

DIETEREN

Prov.kampioensch.Nrd.Brabant

F.Verstappen 

Neerkant

30-jul

BEEGDEN

 

R.Knoops

Posterholt

6-aug

WEERT

 

A.Ramaekers

Weert

13-aug

MELICK

 

R.Knoops

Posterholt

20-aug

HORN

 

A.Ramaekers

Weert

27-aug

BAARLO

 

J.Montforts

Susteren

2-sep

POSTERHOLT

 

R.Knoops

Posterholt

3-sep

ROGGEL

 

A.Ramaekers

Weert

10-sep

BERG a/d Maas

 

R.Knoops

Posterholt

17-sep

SEVENUM

 

A.Ramaekers

Weert

23-sep

SINT-JOOST

 

A.Ramaekers

Weert

24-sep

BAEXEM

 

A.Ramaekers

Weert

30-sep

THORN

 

A.Ramaekers

Weert

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jaarklassement

 

 

 

1

Antonio Ramaekers

Weert

 

 

2

Renny Knoops

Posterholt

 

 

3

John van Lee

Baarlo

 

 

4

Jo Montforts

Susteren

 

 

5

John Idili

Echt

 

 

6

Frans Verstappen

Neerkant

 

 

7

Bert Hölzken

Weert

 

 

8

Frans Terlinde

Roermond

 

 

9

Frank van Bakel

Deurne

 

 

10

Paul Moris

Stramproy

 

 

11

Ton Claessens

Ysselsteyn

 

 

12

Willy Leurs

Doetinchem

 

 

13

Peter Beurskens

Haelen

 

 

14

J.Schoester

Venlo

 

 

15

Piet Willemsen

Oirlo

 

 

16

John van Asten

Ysselsteyn

 

 

17

Huub Cremers

Maasbracht

 

 

18

Willy Derks

Venlo

 

 

19

Huub Doensen

Nederweert

 

 

20

P.Grootvriendt

Denderleeuw B.