Hitwebcounter.com Free

Alle uitslagen van de NWB

van 1946 tot heden                                                

Aspiranten jaaroverzicht  1971

 

 

 Aspiranten A

 

28-mrt

NEDERWEERT

 

J.v.Ophoven

Montfort

4-apr

NEERKANT

 

J.v.Ophoven

Montfort

11-apr

TEGELEN

 

P.Thijssen

Neerkant

12-apr

HAELEN

 

W.Heiligers

Blerick

18-apr

DEURNE

 

W.Heiligers

Blerick

2-mei

MERUM

 

P.Thijssen

Neerkant

9-mei

BROEKHUIZENVORST

 

P.Thijssen

Neerkant

20-mei

MONTFORT

 

J.v.Ophoven

Montfort

30-mei

SINT-JOOST

 

J.v.Ophoven

Montfort

6-jun

STEVENSWEERT

 

P.Heuts

Herkenbosch

13-jun

TEGELEN

 

J.Bierstekers

Venlo

20-jun

OSPEL

 

W.Heiligers

Blerick

27-jun

DEURNE

 

W.Heiligers

Blerick

4-jul

BELFELD

 

W.Heiligers

Blerick

11-jul

MAASBRACHT

 

U.Bürbach

Krefeld D.

11-jul

MAASBRACHT

Prov.Kampioenschap   Limburg

B.van Engelen

Maasbracht

18-jul

HEUSDEN-ASTEN

Prov.Kampioenschap   Nrd.Brabant

F.Hamers

Udenhout

25-jul

BOEKEL

 

T.Verstappen

Neerkant

1-aug

WEERT

NWB Kampioenschap

U.Bürbach

Krefeld D.

7-aug

THORN

 

E.v.Schaik

Helmond

8-aug

BEEGDEN

 

U.Bürbach

Krefeld D.

15-aug

MELICK

 

J.v.Ophoven

Montfort

22-aug

HORN

 

P.Heuts

Herkenbosch

29-aug

VELDEN

 

B.van Engelen

Maasbracht

4-sep

PANNINGEN

 

J.Bierstekers

Venlo

5-sep

ROGGEL

 

D.Lievens

Liedekerke B.

11-sep

BLERICK

 

B.van Engelen

Maasbracht

12-sep

KESSEL-EIK

 

B.van Engelen

Maasbracht

19-sep

YSSELSTEYN

 

G.Janssen

Venlo

19-sep

HEYTHUYSEN

 

B.van Engelen

Maasbracht

25-sep

GELEEN Baan

 

B.van Engelen

Maasbracht

17-okt

TEGELEN

 

D.Lievens

Liedekerke B.

17-okt

MONTFORT

Tijdrit

P.Evers

Maasbracht

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jaarklassement

 

 

 

1

Jan van Ophoven

Montfort

 

 

2

Wil Heiligers

Blerick

 

 

3

Frans Hamers

Udenhout

 

 

4

Bert van Engelen

Maasbracht

 

 

5

Peter Heuts

Herkenbosch

 

 

6

Jan Bierstekers

Venlo

 

 

7

Twan Verstappen

Neerkant

 

 

8

Peter Luyten

Herkenbosch

 

 

9

Ed van Schaik

Helmond

 

 

10

Dannie Verlinden

Nijlen B.

 

 

11

Peter Schoester

Venlo

 

 

12

Jos Gerrits

Echt

 

 

13

Uwe Burbach

Krefeld D.

 

 

14

Peter Evers

Maasbracht

 

 

15

J.van Aken

Tegelen

 

 

     

 

 

Aspiranten B

 

28-mrt

NEDERWEERT

 

P.Evers

Maasbracht

4-apr

NEERKANT

 

P.Evers

Maasbracht

11-apr

TEGELEN

 

G.v/d Beucken

Helden

12-apr

HAELEN

 

P.Evers

Maasbracht

18-apr

DEURNE

 

P.Evers

Maasbracht

2-mei

MERUM

 

G.v/d Beucken

Helden

9-mei

BROEKHUIZENVORST

 

D.Lievens

Liedekerke B.

16-mei

ROERMOND

 

G.v/d Beucken

Helden

20-mei

SWALMEN

 

D.Lievens

Liedekerke B.

30-mei

SINT-JOOST

2 daagse 1e dag

P.Evers

Maasbracht

31-mei

SINT-JOOST

2 daagse 2e dag

P.Evers

Maasbracht

31-mei

SINT-JOOST

Eindklassement

P.Evers

Maasbracht

6-jun

STEVENSWEERT

 

D.Lievens

Liedekerke B.

13-jun

TEGELEN

 

D.Lievens

Liedekerke B.

20-jun

HEGELSOM

 

G.v/d Beucken

Helden

27-jun

DEURNE

 

D.Lievens

Liedekerke B.

4-jul

BELFELD

 

D.Lievens

Liedekerke B.

11-jul

MAASBRACHT Beek

Prov.Kampioenschap

D.Lievens

Liedekerke B.

11-jul

MAASBRACHT Beek

Prov.Kampioenschap   Limburg

G.v/d Beucken

Helden

11-jul

MAASBRACHT Beek

Prov.Kampioenschap   Nrd.Brabant

J.Bellemakers

Neerkant

18-jul

HEUSDEN-ASTEN

 

G.v/d Beucken

Helden

25-jul

BOEKEL

 

H.van Malder

Laken B.

1-aug

WEERT

NWB Kampioenschap

J.Bellemakers

Neerkant

7-aug

THORN

 

H.Vinken

Tegelen

8-aug

BAARLO

 

H.Vinken

Tegelen

15-aug

SUSTEREN

 

H.Vinken

Tegelen

22-aug

SEVENUM

 

H.Vinken

Tegelen

29-aug

VELDEN

 

H.van Malder

Laken B.

4-sep

PANNINGEN

 

G.v/d Beucken

Helden

5-sep

ROGGEL

 

H.Janssen

Susteren

11-sep

BLERICK

 

A.Hees

Echt

12-sep

KESSEL-EIK

 

H.Jansen

Susteren

25-sep

GELEEN

 

P.Evers

Maasbracht

17-okt

TEGELEN

 

P.Driessen

Elsloo

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jaarklassement

 

 

 

1

Dannie Lievens

Liedekerke B.

 

 

2

Jos Bellemakers

Neerkant

 

 

3

G.v/d Beucken

Helden

 

 

4

Peter Evers

Maasbracht

 

 

5

Paul Driessen

Elsloo

 

 

6

Huub Vinken

Tegelen

 

 

7

Gerrie Janssen

Blerick

 

 

8

Toon Leijsten

Deurne

 

 

9

Antonio Ramaekers

Weert

 

 

10

Uwe Bolten

M.Gladbach D.