Hitwebcounter.com Free

Alle uitslagen van de NWB

van 1946 tot heden                                                

Aspiranten  jaaroverzicht  1970

 

 

 

 

 

Aspiranten A.

 

22-mrt

NEDERWEERT

 

J.van Kempen

Sevenum

30-mrt

HAELEN

 

J.van Dijk

Bakel

5-apr

LINNE

 

J.van Kempen

Sevenum

12-apr

YSSELSTEYN

 

J.van Kempen

Sevenum

19-apr

DEURNE

 

G. ter Linde

Roermond

26-apr

ECHT

 

J.van Dijk

Bakel

2-mei

STEIN

 

G. ter Linde

Roermond

3-mei

EIJSDEN

 

J.Lamber

Blerick

7-mei

MONTFORT

 

H.Lempens

Weert

10-mei

MAASBRACHT

 

J.Lamber

Blerick

17-mei

SINT-JOOST

 

J.van Kempen

Sevenum

18-mei

SINT-JOOST

 

H.Lempens

Weert

24-mei

SWALMEN

 

J.van Kempen

Sevenum

31-mei

ROERMOND

 

J.van Kempen

Sevenum

7-jun

BUDEL

 

F.van Lierop

Deurne

14-jun

THORN

Bedevaart

J.van Dijk

Bakel

15-jun

SANDERBOUT

 

J.Craemers

Echt

17-jun

SCHIMMERT

Wielervrienden Elsloo

W.Nelissen

Beek Genhout

21-jun

HEGELSOM

 

J.van Dijk

Bakel

28-jun

VLODROP

NWB Kampioenschap

H.Lempens

Weert

5-jul

HEUSDEN-ASTEN

 

J.van Dijk

Bakel

10-jul

ABDISSENBOSCH

 

J.van Dijk

Bakel

12-jul

PEY-ECHT

 

G. ter Linde

Roermond

19-jul

BELFELD

 

H.Lempens

Weert

1-aug

WAHLWILLER

 

J.van Dijk

Bakel

2-aug

BAARLO

 

J.Craemers

Echt

8-aug

TEGELEN

 

J.van Dijk

Bakel

9-aug

OSPEL

 

J.van Dijk

Bakel

16-aug

HORN

 

J.van Dijk

Bakel

23-aug

SOMEREN-EIND

 

J.van Dijk

Bakel

26-aug

OHE EN LAAK

 

J.van Dijk

Bakel

30-aug

SEVENUM

 

J.van Dijk

Bakel

2-sep

BUNDE

Wielervrienden Elsloo

W.Nelissen

Beek Genhout

6-sep

WEERT Fatima

 

H.Lempens

Weert

13-sep

KESSEL-EIK

 

H.Lempens

Weert

14-sep

STEIN

Wielervrienden Elsloo

W.Nelissen

Beek Genhout

18-sep

GENHOUT

Wielervrienden Elsloo

W.Nelissen

Beek Genhout

20-sep

ROGGEL

 

H.Lempens

Weert

25-sep

BERG aan de Maas

 

F.v.Lierop

Deurne

26-sep

MERUM

 

J.van Dijk

Bakel

3-okt

TEGELEN

 

J.van Dijk

Bakel

3-okt

GEULLE

Wielervrienden Elsloo

Vosse

Wijlre

10-okt

ELSLOO

Wielervrienden Elsloo

W.Nelissen

Beek Genhout

11-okt

MEERS-ELSLOO

 

H.Lempens

Weert

18-okt

NEERKANT

 

J.van Dijk

Bakel

25-okt

LUTTERADE

 

H.Lempens

Weert

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jaarklassement

 

 

 

1

Harrie Lempens

Weert

 

 

2

Jos van Dijk

Bakel

 

 

3

Jos Craemers

Echt

 

 

4

Ton Mulders

Venlo

 

 

5

Frans van Lierop

Deurne

 

 

6

Wil Heiligers

Blerick

 

 

7

Jan van Ophoven

Montfort

 

 

8

Jac van Kempen

Sevenum

 

 

9

Huub Stapel

Tegelen

 

 

10

Jos Lamber

Blerick

 

 

11

Bert van Engelen

Maasbracht

 

 

12

J.Nellen

Maasbree

 

 

13

Piet Verrijth

Sevenum

 

 

14

Piet de Groot

Geldrop

 

 

15

J.Schoester

Venlo

 

 









Aspiranten B.


22-mrt

NEDERWEERT

 

J.Bellemakers

Neerkant

30-mrt

HAELEN

 

J.Bellemakers

Neerkant

5-apr

LINNE

 

A.Visschers

Wijlre

12-apr

YSSELSTEYN

 

H.v.Engelen

Maasbracht

19-apr

DEURNE

 

J.Bellemakers

Neerkant

26-apr

OOST MAARLAND

 

J.Bellemakers

Neerkant

2-mei

STEIN

 

J.Bellemakers

Neerkant

3-mei

EIJSDEN

 

A.Visschers

Wijlre

7-mei

MONTFORT

 

A.Visschers

Wijlre

10-mei

MAASBRACHT

 

A.Visschers

Wijlre

17-mei

SINT-JOOST

 

H.van Engelen

Maasbracht

24-mei

SWALMEN

 

H.Roemans

Belgie

31-mei

ROERMOND

 

A.Visschers

Wijlre

7-jun

DEURNE

 

P.Evers

Maasbracht

13-jun

MHEER

 

H.Schleuter

Eys

14-jun

THORN

Bedevaart

A.Visschers

Wijlre

17-jun

SCHIMMERT

 

W.Jacobs

Hulsberg

21-jun

HEGELSOM

 

A.Visschers

Wijlre

28-jun

VLODROP

NWB Kampioenschap

A.Visschers

Wijlre

5-jul

HEUSDEN-ASTEN

 

A.Visschers

Wijlre

10-jul

ABDISSENBOSCH

 

A.Visschers

Wijlre

11-jul

ABDISSENBOSCH

 

A.Visschers

Wijlre

12-jul

HEYTHUYSEN

 

H.van Engelen

Maasbracht

19-jul

BELFELD

 

A.Visschers

Wijlre

1-aug

WAHLWILLER

 

H.van Engelen

Maasbracht

2-aug

BAARLO

 

D.Lievens

België

8-aug

TEGELEN

 

H.van Engelen

Maasbracht

9-aug

SUSTEREN

 

H.van Engelen

Maasbracht

16-aug

HORN

 

A.Visschers

Wijlre

23-aug

SOMEREN-EIND

 

P.Heuts

Herkenbosch

26-aug

OHE EN LAAK

 

H.van Engelen

Maasbracht

30-aug

SEVENUM

 

H.van Engelen

Maasbracht

2-sep

BUNDE

Wielervrienden Elsloo

W.Jacobs

Hulsberg

5-sep

OBBICHT

Wielervrienden Elsloo

W.Jacobs

Hulsberg

6-sep

WEERT Fatima

 

A.Visschers

Wijlre

6-sep

ELSLOO

Wielervrienden Elsloo

W.Jacobs

Hulsberg

13-sep

KESSEL-EIK

 

P.Heuts

Herkenbosch

14-sep

STEIN

Wielervrienden Elsloo

D.Peerenboom

Geulle

18-sep

GENHOUT

Wielervrienden Elsloo

W.Jacobs

Hulsberg

20-sep

ROGGEL

 

T.Verstappen

Neerkant

20-sep

GRONSVELD

Wielervrienden Elsloo

W.Jacobs

Hulsberg

25-sep

BERG aan de Maas

 

P.Heuts

Herkenbosch

26-sep

MERUM

 

P.Heuts

Herkenbosch

3-okt

TEGELEN

 

A.Visschers

Wijlre

3-okt

HULSBERG

Wielervrienden Elsloo

W.Jacobs

Hulsberg

4-okt

HULSBERG

Wielervrienden Elsloo

W.Jacobs

Hulsberg

4-okt

GEULLE

Wielervrienden Elsloo

A.Visschers

Wijlre

10-okt

ELSLOO

Wielervrienden Elsloo

W.Jacobs

Hulsberg

11-okt

MEERS-ELSLOO

 

A.Visschers

Wijlre

18-okt

NEERKANT

 

T.Verstappen

Neerkant

25-okt

LUTTERADE

 

A.Visschers

Wijlre

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jaarklassement

 

 

 

1

A.Visschers

Wijlre

 

 

2

Jos Bellemakers

Neerkant

 

 

3

Bert van Engelen

Maasbracht

 

 

4

Peter Heuts

Herkenbosch

 

 

5

Peter Evers

Maasbracht

 

 

6

Twan Verstappen

Neerkant

 

 

7

Paul Driessen

Elsloo

 

 

8

Ed van Schaik

Helmond

 

 

9

A.Cuypers

 

 

 

10

P.Luyten

Herkenbosch

 

 

11

Frans Hamers

Udenhout

 

 

12

Dannie Lievens

Liedekerke B.

 

 

13

H.Schleuter

Eys

 

 

14

Toon Leijsten

Deurne

 

 

15

M.Gerrits

Echt