Hitwebcounter.com Free

Alle uitslagen van de NWB

van 1946 tot heden                                                

Aspiranten  jaaroverzicht  1968

 

 

 

 

 

Aspiranten A.

 

24-mrt

NEERKANT

 

J.Slijpen

Venlo

31-mrt

SINT JOOST

 

J.Geurts

Echt

7-apr

OSPEL

 

J.Slijpen

Venlo

15-apr

MAASBRACHT Beek.

 

L.Pots

Deurne

21-apr

SWALMEN

 

M.Martens

Helmond

28-apr

ECHT

 

H.Lamber

Blerick

5-mei

DEURNE

Bedevaart

J.Geurts

Echt

12-mei

VENLO

 

J.Geurts

Echt

19-mei

ROERMOND

 

J.Geurts

Echt

23-mei

NEER

 

L.Pots

Deurne

25-mei

NEER

Aankomst Omloop der   Peel

J.Geurts

Echt

26-mei

SOMEREN

Aankomst Omloop der   Peel

M.Doensen

Nederweert

3-jun

DEURNE

 

J.Geurts

Echt

9-jun

ZEELST

 

W.Bellemakers

Neerkant

16-jun

LINNE

 

J.Geurts

Echt

23-jun

VLODROP

 

W.Bellemakers

Neerkant

30-jun

MONTFORT

 

J.Geurts

Echt

3-jul

ECHT

Afvallingswedstrijd

J.Slijpen

Venlo

3-jul

ECHT

Klassementswedstrijd

C.Raetsen

Horn

3-jul

ECHT

Afvallingswedstrijd 2

J.Geurts

Echt

3-jul

ECHT

Klassementswedstrijd   2

J.Koolen

Swalmen

7-jul

ECHT

 

J.Geurts

Echt

14-jul

MERUM

RKNWB Kampioenschap

J.Geurts

Echt

21-jul

SEVENUM

 

J.Slijpen

Venlo

28-jul

PEY-ECHT

 

J.Geurts

Echt

4-aug

STEVENSWEERT

 

J.Slijpen

Venlo

11-aug

BELFELD

 

J.Slijpen

Venlo

18-aug

OHE EN LAAK

 

J.Geurts

Echt

25-aug

SOMEREN-Eind

Prov.Kampioenschap   Nrd.Brabant

W.Bellemakers

Neerkant

25-aug

YSSELSTEYN

Prov.Kampioenschap   Limburg

J.Geurts

Echt

1-sep

WEERT  Fatima

 

H.Lamber

Blerick

8-sep

KESSEL-EIK

 

L.Pots

Deurne

15-sep

MEIJEL

 

J.Geurts

Echt

22-sep

ROGGEL

 

C.Raetsen

Horn

29-sep

HEYTHUYSEN

 

C.Raetsen

Horn

5-okt

MEERS

Wielervrienden Elsloo

Maessen

Elsloo

13-okt

REUVER

 

L.Pots

Deurne

4-nov

ELSLOO

 

J.Stijnen

Valkenswaard

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jaarklassement

 

 

 

1

Jac Geurts

Echt

 

 

2

Leo Pots

Deurne

 

 

3

Huub Lamber

Blerick

 

 

4

Jan Slijpen

Venlo

 

 

5

Willy Bellemakers

Neerkant

 

 

6

Riny Martens

Helmond

 

 

7

Chris Raetsen

Horn

 

 

8

Riny Berkers

Deurne

 

 

9

Jo Mooren

Swalmen

 

 

10

Martin Doensen

Nederweert

 

 

11

Jo Koolen

Swalmen

 

 

12

Martin van   Kessel 

Deurne

 

 

13

Piet Stienen

Swalmen

 

 

14

Frans v/d Goot

Maasbracht

 

 

15

Jac van Kempen

Sevenum

 

 






 

 

 

Aspiranten B.

 

24-mrt

NEERKANT

 

J.Lamber

Blerick

31-mrt

SINT JOOST

 

H.Maas

Helmond

7-apr

OSPEL

 

H.Maas

Helmond

15-apr

MAASBRACHT Bk.

 

J.v.Kempen

Sevenum

21-apr

SWALMEN

 

J.Lamber

Blerick

28-apr

ECHT

 

J.v.Kempen

Sevenum

5-mei

DEURNE

Bedevaart

J.Lamber

Blerick

12-mei

VENLO

 

H.Maas

Helmond

19-mei

ROERMOND

 

J.Lamber

Blerick

23-mei

NEER

 

J.v.Kempen

Sevenum

25-mei

NEER

Aankomst Omloop der   Peel

J.Lamber

Blerick

26-mei

SOMEREN

Aankomst Omloop der   Peel

J.v.Kempen

Sevenum

3-jun

DEURNE

 

J.v.Kempen

Sevenum

9-jun

ZEELST

 

F.Verstappen

Neerkant

16-jun

BUDEL

 

J.v.Kempen

Sevenum

23-jun

HEGELSOM

 

J.v.Kempen

Sevenum

30-jun

MONTFORT

 

F.van Eyck

Asten

3-jul

ECHT

Klassementswedstrijd

H.de Hey

Hoensbroek

3-jul

ECHT

Afvallingswedstrijd

J.v.Ophoven

Montfort

7-jul

LIESSEL

 

F.van Eyck

Asten

14-jul

MERUM

RKNWB Kampioenschap

F.van Eyck

Asten

21-jul

SUSTEREN

 

F.van Eyck

Asten

28-jul

NEDERWEERT

 

F.van Ecyk

Asten

4-aug

HAELEN

 

T.Craenen

Nederweert

11-aug

BELFELD

 

P.Verrijth

Sevenum

18-aug

OHE EN LAAK

 

H.de Hey

Hoensbroek

25-aug

SOMEREN-Eind

Prov.Kampioenschap   Nrd.Brabant

F.Verstappen

Neerkant

25-aug

YSSELSTEYN

Prov.Kampioenschap   Limburg

J.v.Ophoven

Montfort

1-sep

WEERT  Fatima

 

J.v.Ophoven

Montfort

8-sep

KESSEL-EIK

 

J.Schellekens

Tilburg

15-sep

MEIJEL

 

J.Schellekens

Tilburg

22-sep

ROGGEL

 

J.Schellekens

Tilburg

29-sep

HEYTHUYSEN

 

H.de Hey

Hoensbroek

5-okt

MEERS

Wielervrienden Elsloo

Winkens 

Itteren

13-okt

REUVER

 

J.v.Ophoven

Montfort

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jaarklassement

 

 

 

1

Jan v.Ophoven

Montfort

 

 

2

Frans van Eijck

Asten

 

 

3

Henk de Hey

Hoensbroek

 

 

4

Willy Maessen

Thorn

 

 

5

Ton Craenen

Nederweert

 

 

6

Frans Verstappen

Neerkant

 

 

7

Jos Lamber

Blerick

 

 

8

Frans v.Lierop

Deurne

 

 

9

Jos v.Kempen

Sevenum

 

 

10

Piet Verrijth

Sevenum

 

 

11

H. Maas

Helmond

 

 

12

Jos Craemers

Echt

 

 

13

W.Dekker

Helmond

 

 

14

Harrie Vriens

Tegelen

 

 

15

F.van Heugten

Asten