Hitwebcounter.com Free

Alle uitslagen van de NWB

van 1946 tot heden                                                

Aspiranten  jaaroverzicht  1967

 

 

 

 

 

Aspiranten A.

 

27-mrt

ST.JOOST

 

T.Hendriks

Budel

9-apr

NEERKANT

 

P.van Gog

Deurne

16-apr

ECHT

 

J.van Heur

Roggel

23-apr

BELFELD

 

J.van Heur

Roggel

30-apr

MERUM

 

J.van Heur

Roggel

1-mei

SWALMEN

 

J.van Heur

Roggel

4-mei

NEER

 

F.Lamber

Blerick

7-mei

DEURNE

 

J.van Heur

Roggel

20-mei

NEER

Aankomst Omloop der   Peel

M.Martens

Helmond

21-mei

SOMEREN

Aankomst Omloop der   Peel

J.van Heur

Roggel

28-mei

ROERMOND

 

J.van Heur

Roggel

4-jun

MONTFORT

Bedevaart

J.van Heur

Roggel

11-jun

LIESSEL

RKNWB Kampioenschap

H.v/d Kant

Helmond

14-jun

ECHT

Klassementswedstrijd

J.v.Kimmenade

Mierlo

18-jun

HAELEN

 

J.van Heur

Roggel

25-jun

VENLO

 

H.v/d Kant

Helmond

2-jul

OIRSCHOT

 

J.van Heur

Roggel

9-jul

OSPEL

 

W.Bellemakers

Neerkant

16-jul

LINNE

Prov.Kampioenschap   Limburg

J.van Heur

Roggel

16-jul

BAKEL

Prov.Kampioenschap   Nrd. Brabant

H.v/d Kant

Helmond

23-jul

SEVENUM

 

J.v.Kimmenade

Mierlo

23-jul

MAASBRACHT

 

H.v/d Kant

Helmond

30-jul

STEVENSWEERT

 

J.Geurts

Echt

6-aug

DIETEREN

 

H.v/d Kant

Helmond

13-aug

PEY-ECHT

 

H.v/d Kant

Helmond

19-aug

BUDEL

 

F.Verheggen

Weert

20-aug

DEURNE St.Josef

 

J.Geurts

Echt

27-aug

SOMEREN-Eind

 

J.Thielen

Helden

9-sep

HOENSBROEK

 

J.Geurts

Echt

10-sep

WEERT  Fatima

 

B.Pots

Deurne

17-sep

DEURNE Zeilberg

 

J.Geurts

Echt

24-sep

MEIJEL

 

B.Pots

Deurne

1-okt

ROGGEL

 

J.Slijpen

Venlo

8-okt

KESSEL-EIK

 

H.Pots

Deurne

10-okt

MEERS

 

J.Smeets

Beek Genhout

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jaarklassement

 

 

 

1

Jan van Heur

Roggel

 

 

2

Hein Sengers

Budel

 

 

3

Riny Martens

Helmond

 

 

4

Hans v/d Kant 

Helmond

 

 

5

Jac Geurts

Echt

 

 

6

Willy Bellemakers

Neerkant

 

 

7

Huub Pots

Deurne

 

 

8

Bert Pots

Deurne

 

 

9

Felix Lamber

Blerick

 

 

10

Huub Lamber

Blerick

 

 

11

A.Kusters

Venlo

 

 

12

Peter van Gog

Deurne

 

 

13

Louis Leenen

Someren

 

 

14

Jan Slijpen

Venlo

 

 

15

H.Thielen

Helden

 

 

16

P.van Buggenum

Maasbracht

 

 

17

W.Houwers

Reuver

 

 

18

Hans v/d Goot

Maasbracht

 

 

19

Frans v/d Goot

Maasbracht

 

 

20

Theo Costanje

Venlo

 

 

21

Theo Hendriks

Budel

 

 

22

Martin Schuman

Weert

 

 

23

Frans Verheggen

Weert

 

 

24

Jo Koolen

Swalmen

 

 

25

Jos v/d Kant 

Helmond

 

 

26

J.van Bussel

Deurne

 

 

27

Martin van Kessel

Deurne

 

 






 

 

 

Aspiranten B.

 

27-mrt

ST.JOOST

 

C.Raetsen

Horn

9-apr

NEERKANT

 

M.Berkers

Deurne

16-apr

ECHT

 

H.Lamerichs

Berg en Terblijt

23-apr

BELFELD

 

H.Pots

Deurne

30-apr

MERUM

 

M.Berkers

Deurne

1-mei

SWALMEN

 

H.Pots

Deurne

4-mei

NEER

 

H.Pots

Deurne

7-mei

DEURNE

 

H.Pots

Deurne

20-mei

NEER

Aankomst Omloop der   Peel

H.Pots

Deurne

21-mei

SOMEREN

Aankomst Omloop der   Peel

H.Pots

Deurne

28-mei

ROERMOND

 

M.Doensen

Nederweert

4-jun

MONTFORT

Bedevaart

M.Berkers

Deurne

11-jun

LIESSEL

RKNWB Kampioenschap

H.Pots

Deurne

18-jun

VLODROP

 

C.Raetsen

Horn

25-jun

VENLO

 

M.Berkers

Deurne

2-jul

OIRSCHOT

 

M.Berkers

Deurne

9-jul

OHE EN LAAK

1e ronde

M.Berkers

Deurne

16-jul

LINNE

Prov.Kampioenschap   Limburg

C.Raetsen

Horn

16-jul

BAKEL

Prov.Kampioenschap   Nrd.Brabant

M.Berkers

Deurne

30-jul

STEVENSWEERT

 

C.Raetsen

Horn

6-aug

DIETEREN

 

M.Berkers

Deurne

13-aug

PEY-ECHT

 

M.Berkers

Deurne

19-aug

BUDEL

 

M.Doensen

Nederweert

20-aug

HEGELSOM

 

M.Berkers

Deurne

27-aug

SOMEREN-Eind

 

C.Raetsen

Horn

9-sep

HOENSBROEK

 

M.Doensen

Nederweert

10-sep

WEERT  Fatima

 

M.Berkers

Deurne

17-sep

HEYTHUYSEN

 

M.Berkers

Deurne

24-sep

MEIJEL

 

H.Pots

Deurne

1-okt

ROGGEL

 

C.Raetsen

Horn

8-okt

KESSEL-EIK

 

J.Lamber

Blerick

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jaarklassement

 

 

 

1

Michel Berkers

Deurne

 

 

2

Chris Raetsen

Horn

 

 

3

Martin  Doensen

Nederweert

 

 

4

Hein van Bussel

Deurne

 

 

5

A.Maas

Helmond

 

 

6

Huub Pots

Deurne

 

 

7

J.Lamerichs

Berg / Terblijt

 

 

8

Frans Verstappen

Neerkant

 

 

9

H.Dekker

Helmond

 

 

10

Jo Mooren

Swalmen

 

 

11

H.Verheijen

Someren

 

 

12

Henk de Hey

Hoensbroek

 

 

13

Piet Verrijth

Sevenum

 

 

14

Jos Lamber

Blerick

 

 

15

Willy Maessen

Thorn

 

 

16

J.v.Kimmenade

Mierlo- Hout

 

 

17

Martin Schuman

Weert

 

 

18

Helmuth Cohnen

Saeffelen D.

 

 

19

Jos Craemers

Echt

 

 

20

Jan v.Ophoven

Montfort

 

 

21

Jos de Mulder

Sevenum

 

 

22

Jan Verrijth

Sevenum

 

 

23

Twan Verstappen

Neerkant

 

 

24

Hans v/d Goot

Maasbracht

 

 

25

J.van Bussel

Deurne