Hitwebcounter.com Free

Alle uitslagen van de NWB

van 1946 tot heden                                                

Aspiranten  jaaroverzicht  1963

 

 

 

 

 

Aspiranten A.

 

24-mrt

ST.JOOST

 

A.Cohnen

Saeffelen D.

7-apr

SUSTEREN

 

Jos van den   Nieuwenhuijzen

Eindhoven

15-apr

BUDEL-SCHOOT

 

Jos van den   Nieuwenhuijzen

Eindhoven

21-apr

MAARHEEZE

 

Jos van den   Nieuwenhuijzen

Eindhoven

28-apr

MERUM

 

Jos van den   Nieuwenhuijzen

Eindhoven

4-mei

ZEELST

 

Jos van den   Nieuwenhuijzen

Eindhoven

5-mei

BUDEL

 

Jos van den   Nieuwenhuijzen

Eindhoven

12-mei

DEURNE

 

Jos van den   Nieuwenhuijzen

Eindhoven

19-mei

NEERKANT

 

J.Vrancken

Linne

23-mei

SWALMEN

 

J.Vrancken

Linne

26-mei

ZEELST

 

J.Vrancken

Linne

3-jun

WEERT Fatima

 

H.Janssen

Sevenum

8-jun

SOMEREN

Aankomst  Omloop der Peel

J.Vrancken

Linne

9-jun

SOMEREN

Aankomst  Omloop der Peel

A.Cohnen

Saeffelen D.

15-jun

STIPHOUT

 

J.Vrancken

Linne

16-jun

NEER

 

J.Vrancken

Linne

22-jun

ROERMOND

 

J.Vrancken

Linne

23-jun

BRUNSSUM

 

J.Vrancken

Linne

30-jun

EERSEL

RKNWB   Kampioensch.Bedevaart

A.Cohnen

Saeffelen D.

7-jul

ASTEN

 

J.Vrancken

Linne

14-jul

DEURNE

 

J.Vrancken

Linne

21-jul

YSSELSTEYN

 

G.van Gerwen

Mierlo

28-jul

MONTFORT

 

J.Vrancken

Linne

4-aug

LINNE

 

J.Vrancken

Linne

11-aug

ECHT

 

H.Janssen

Sevenum

15-aug

STEVENSWEERT

 

J.Vrancken

Linne

15-aug

KESSEL EIK

Gewone rijwielen

L.Bouten

Baarlo

18-aug

ROERMOND

Prov.Kampioenschap   Limburg

J.Vrancken

Linne

18-aug

SOMEREN-Eind

Prov.Kampioenschap   Nrd.Brabant

G.van Gerwen

Mierlo

25-aug

SEVENUM

 

J.Vrancken

Linne

15-sep

DEURNE-Zeilberg

 

J.Vrancken

Linne

21-sep

OERLE

 

J.Vrancken

Linne

29-sep

BAARLO  Baan

 

H.Janssen

Sevenum

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jaarklassement

 

 

 

1

Jo Vrancken

Linne

 

 

2

Huub Janssen

Sevenum

 

 

3

Alfred Cohnen

Saeffelen D.

 

 

4

Jos van den   Nieuwenhuizen

Eindhoven

 

 

5

Gerrie van Gerwen

Mierlo

 

 

6

Ed Kuhlmann

Baarlo

 

 

7

Martin Verrijth

Sevenum

 

 

8

Jan Clerckx

Helmond

 

 

9

P.van Agten

Helmond

 

 

10

Piet Graus

Koningsbosch

 

 

11

H.van de Ven

Asten

 

 

12

Jac Spetgens

Someren

 

 

13

R.Peeters

Schinveld

 

 

14

H.Snellen

Hoensbroek

 

 

15

Theo Slabbers

Linne

 

 

16

Fred Janssen

Weert

 

 

17

H.Sentjens

Budel

 

 

18

J.Cordewener

Brunssum

 

 

19

G.Willems

Geleen

 

 

20

W.Kuiper

Schinveld

 

 

21

Willy Laugs

Koningsbosch