Hitwebcounter.com Free

Alle uitslagen van de NWB

van 1946 tot heden                                                

Aspiranten  jaaroverzicht  1961

 


 

 

Aspiranten A.

 

19-mrt

SINT-JOOST

 

M.van Pol

Montfort

26-mrt

GREVENBICHT

 

M.van Pol

Montfort

3-apr

BUDEL-SCHOOT

 

M.van Pol

Montfort

9-apr

MERUM

 

M.van Pol

Montfort

16-apr

SUSTEREN

 

A.van Rooy

Zeelst

23-apr

SLEK-ECHT

Prov.Kampioensch.Limburg

M.van Pol

Montfort

23-apr

SOERENDONK

Prov.Kampioensch.Brabant

A.Willems

Zeelst

7-mei

MONTFORT

 

J.Smeets

Grevenbicht

11-mei

SWALMEN

 

M.van Pol

Montfort

14-mei

DEURNE

 

J.Hendriks

Venray

21-mei

BUDEL

 

A.van Rooy

Zeelst

28-mei

EERSEL

 

P.Musch

Eindhoven

4-jun

HEYTHUYSEN

 

M.van Pol

Montfort

11-jun

NEER

 

M.van Pol

Montfort

18-jun

VLODROP

 

M.van Pol

Montfort

25-jun

ZEELST

 

A.van Rooy

Zeelst

2-jul

VALKENSWAARD

RKNWB Kampioenschap

G.Knarren

Geleen

9-jul

DEURNE

 

J.Hendriks

Venray

15-jul

STEVENSWEERT

 

A.van Rooy

Zeelst

23-jul

ASTEN

 

G.Knarren

Geleen

30-jul

ROERMOND Kemp

 

P.Reuten

Echt

5-aug

WANROY

 

A.van Rooy

Zeelst

6-aug

ZEELST

 

A.van Rooy

Zeelst

13-aug

ECHT 

 

J.Hoogeveen

Geleen

15-aug

MAASBRACHT-Beek

 

A.van Rooy

Zeelst

20-aug

SOMEREN

 

A.van Rooy

Zeelst

27-aug

LEEUWEN

 

J.Kirkels

Weert

10-sep

DEURNE- Zeilberg

 

J.Kuipers

Veldhoven

17-sep

LINNE

 

P.Reuten

Echt

24-sep

HOLTUM

 

L.Weijers

Baarlo

8-okt

THORN

 

A.Kuhlmann

Baarlo

15-okt

SEVENUM

 

L.Weijers

Baarlo

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jaarklassement

 

 

 

1

Thieu van Pol

Montfort

 

 

2

Ad v. Rooy

Zeelst

 

 

3

J.Musch

Zeelst

 

 

4

J.Hendrikx

Venray

 

 

5

Jan Reuten

Echt

 

 

6

Cor Salentijn

Roermond

 

 

7

A.Willems

Veldhoven

 

 

8

Jos Kirkels

Weert

 

 

9

H.Kuipers

Zeelst

 

 

10

H.Hoogeveen

Geleen

 

 

11

G.Knarren

Geleen

 

 

12

Leo Weijers

Baarlo

 

 

13

Jo Doemgens

Pey

 

 

14

Frans Peeten

Baarlo

 

 

15

JMichel Evers

Linne

 

 

16

Jo Smeets

Grevenbicht


 

17

Jan Spetgens

Someren

 

 

18

G.Siebers

Venray

 

 

19

J.Mutsaers

Eindhoven

 

 

20

Albert Kuhlmann

Baarlo

 

 

21

W.Hermsen

Venray



22

Hennie van de Heurik

Weert



23

J.van Otterdijk

Someren



24

P.Hubers

Deurne



25

J.Lamers

Budel



26

J. de Bruijn

Grevenbicht



27

Jo Vrancken

Linne



28

H.Giesbers

Liessel



29

Jo van Pol

montfort