Hitwebcounter.com Free

Alle uitslagen van de NWB

van 1946 tot heden                                                

Amateurs   jaaroverzicht  2019

 

23-feb

VENLO Baan  1


B.Rayer

Baarlo

2-mrt

VENLO Baan  2


J.Cox

Neer

9-mrt

VENLO Baan  3


P.Stienstra

Grubbenvorst

23-mrt

VENLO Baan  4


J.Heming

Stadtlohn D.

30-mrt

VENLO Baan 5


P.Stienstra

Grubbenvorst

3-apr

DEURNE Walsberg

WVAN 1

D.Willemsen

Veldhoven

4-apr

VENLO Baan  6


B.Janssen

Baarlo

11-apr

VENLO  Baan 7


M.Jänhke

Kamp Lintfort D

10-apr

DE MORTEL

WVAN 2

N.Vreys

Lommel B.

14-apr

SOMEREN Heide

St.Jozef  Semi klass.

D.v.Leuken

Eindhoven

14-apr

SOMEREN Heide

Ploegenklassement

TWC de Kempen

Valkenswaard

17-apr

BAKEL

WVAN 3

E.Arts

Helmond

18-apr

VENLO Baan 8


R.Schouwenberg

Velden

24-apr

GEMERT

WVAN 4

P.Stienstra

Grubbenvorst

25-apr

VENLO Baan 9


F.Goeke

Bochum D.

1-mei

ASTEN-Heusden

WVAN 5

D.Willemsen

Veldhoven

5-mei

LIESSEL

Liessel-Liessel S.klass

N.Vreys

Lommel B.

5-mei

LIESSEL-LIESSEL

Ploegenklassement

TWC Tempo

Veldhoven

8-mei

VLIERDEN

WVAN 6

D.Bongers

Baarlo

9-mei

VENLO Baan  10


R.Schouwenberg

Velden

11-mei

TUNGELROY


K.Wulterkens

Boxmeer

11-mei

TUNGELROY

Recreanten

R.Stultiens

Limbricht

15-mei

MILHEEZE Hoeven

WVAN 7

P.de Winter

Eindhoven

16-mei

VENLO Baan  11


D.Bongers

Baarlo

19-mei

SOMEREN

Oml.v/d Peelrijt S.klass.

A.Ootjers

Rotterdam

19-mei

SOMEREN

Ploegenklass.

v.Vliet HSK Trias

Woerden

22-mei

ASTEN Vlosberg

WVAN 8

R.Vandenbussche

Merelbeke B.

23-mei

VENLO Baan  12


B.Rayer

Baarlo

29-mei

DEURNE Zeilberg

WVAN 9

E.Arts

Helmond

30-mei

VENLO Baan  13


P.Erren

Velden

3-jun

NETERSEL


P.de Winter

Eindhoven

5-jun

NEERKANT

WVAN 10

D.van Leuken

Eindhoven

6-jun

VENLO Baan  14


W.Theunissen

Blerick

9-jun

LEPELSTRAAT

WFN   NK

T.Rieff

Maastricht

12-jun

HANDEL

WVAN 11

W.Theunissen

Velden

13-jun

VENLO Baan 15


R.Schouwenberg

Velden

18-jun

MONTFORT

Kermiskoers

J.De Schutter

Zutendaal B.

18-jun

MONTFORT

Recranten

R. de Veen

Linne

19-jun

MIERLO  Trimpert

WVAN 12

N.Vreys

Lommel B.

20-jun

VENLO Baan 16


E.Bakker

Neerkant

23-jun

SOMEREN Heide

Oml. Heidehof  S.klass.

N.van Loon

Tilburg

26-jun

ASTEN  Diesdonk

WVAN 13

L.Nissen

Best

27-jun

VENLO Baan  17


E.Bakker

Neerkant

29-jun

ROERMOND Kapel


J. De Schutter

Zutendaal B.

29-jun

Roermond Kapel

Recreanten

B.van Bommel

Herkenbosch

3-jul

BOEKEL

WVAN 14

J.Rombouts

Tilburg

4-jul

VENLO Baan  18


D.Bongers

Baarlo

10-jul

De RIPS

WVAN 15

P.Stienstra

Grubbenvorst

11-jul

VENLO Baan  19


H.Pirius

Korsenbroich Dld.

13-jul

NIJEVEEN

WFN N.K. Tijdrijden

R.Koorn

Hoogkarspel

17-jul

MILHEEZE  Centrum

WVAN 16  slotkoers

E.Bakker

Neerkant

18-jul

VENLO Baan  20


B.Rayer

Baarlo

21-jul

HEERLERHEIDE


B.Rayer

Baarlo

1-aug

VENLO Baan  21


P.Stienstra

Grubbenvorst

4-aug

KLOOSTERZANDE

E.K. WCF

T.Van Ruymbeke

België

 8-aug

VENLO Baan

Afgelast : valpartij

X

X

13-aug

MERUM

Kermiskoers

D.van Leuken

Eindhoven

13-aug

Merum

Recreanten

R.Scheepers

Herten

15-aug

VENLO Baan 22


M.Jahnke

Kamp Lintfort Dld.

22-aug

VENLO Baan 23


B.Rayer

Baarlo

24-aug

SANKT JOHANN O.

Weltcup



29-aug

VENLO Baan  24


L.Linden

Willich Dld.

31-aug

STRAMPROY


L.Strötker

Maasbree

 5-sep

VENLO Baan 25


L.Linden

Willich Dld.

15-sep

SOMEREN Eind

Grensland Semi klass.

N. van Loon

Tilburg

15-sep

SOMEREN Eind

Ploegenklass.

?