Hitwebcounter.com Free

Alle uitslagen van de NWB

van 1946 tot heden                                                

Amateurs   jaaroverzicht  2019

 

23-feb

VENLO Baan  1


B.Rayer

Baarlo

2-mrt

VENLO Baan  2


J.Cox

Neer

9-mrt

VENLO Baan  3


P.Stienstra

Grubbenvorst

23-mrt

VENLO Baan  4


J.Heming

Stadtlohn D.

30-mrt

VENLO Baan 5


P.Stienstra

Grubbenvorst

3-apr

DEURNE Walsberg

WVAN 1

D.Willemsen

Veldhoven

4-apr

VENLO Baan  6


B.Janssen

Baarlo

11-apr

VENLO  Baan 7


M.Jänhke

Kamp Lintfort D

10-apr

DE MORTEL

WVAN 2

N.Vreys

Lommel B.

14-apr

SOMEREN Heide

St.Jozef  Semi klass.

D.v.Leuken

Eindhoven

14-apr

SOMEREN Heide

Ploegenklassement

TWC de Kempen

Valkenswaard

17-apr

BAKEL

WVAN 3

E.Arts

Helmond

18-apr

VENLO Baan 8


R.Schouwenberg

Velden

24-apr

GEMERT

WVAN 4

P.Stienstra

Grubbenvorst

25-apr

VENLO Baan 9


F.Goeke

Bochum D.

1-mei

ASTEN-Heusden

WVAN 5

D.Willemsen

Veldhoven

5-mei

LIESSEL

Liessel-Liessel S.klass

N.Vreys

Lommel B.

5-mei

LIESSEL-LIESSEL

Ploegenklassement

TWC Tempo

Veldhoven

8-mei

VLIERDEN

WVAN 6

D.Bongers

Baarlo

9-mei

VENLO Baan  10


R.Schouwenberg

Velden

11-mei

TUNGELROY


K.Wulterkens

Boxmeer

11-mei

TUNGELROY

Recreanten

R.Stultiens

Limbricht

15-mei

MILHEEZE Hoeven

WVAN 7

P.de Winter

Eindhoven

16-mei

VENLO Baan  11


D.Bongers

Baarlo

19-mei

SOMEREN

Oml.v/d Peelrijt S.klass.

A.Ootjers

Rotterdam

19-mei

SOMEREN

Ploegenklass.

v.Vliet HSK Trias

Woerden

22-mei

ASTEN Vlosberg

WVAN 8

R.Vandenbussche

Merelbeke B.

23-mei

VENLO Baan  12


B.Rayer

Baarlo

29-mei

DEURNE Zeilberg

WVAN 9



3-jun

NETERSEL




5-jun

NEERKANT

WVAN 10



9-jun

LEPELSTRAAT

WFN



12-jun

HANDEL

WVAN 11



18-jun

MONTFORT

Kermiskoers



19-jun

MIERLO  Trimpert

WVAN 12



23-jun

SOMEREN Heide

Oml.v/d Heidehof  S.klass.



23-jun

SOMEREN Heide

Ploegenklass.



26-jun

ASTEN  Diesdonk

WVAN 13



29-jun

ROERMOND Kapel




3-jul

BOEKEL

WVAN 14



10-jun

De RIPS

WVAN 15



13-jul

NIJEVEEN

WFN N.K. Tijdrijden



17-jul

MILHEEZE  Centrum

WVAN 16



4-aug

KLOOSTERZANDE

E.K. WCF



13-aug

MERUM

Kermiskoers



24-aug

SANKT JOHANN O.

Weltcup



31-aug

STRAMPROY




15-sep

SOMEREN Eind

Grensland Semi klass.



15-sep

SOMEREN Eind

Ploegenklass.