Hitwebcounter.com Free

Alle uitslagen van de NWB

van 1946 tot heden                                                

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 

Amateurs Jaaroverzicht  2018                                                          

24-feb

VENLO  baan

1

M.Jähnke

Kamp-Lintfort Dld.


10-mrt

VENLO  baan

2

R.Craenen

Nederweert


24-mrt

VENLO Baan

3

R.Simons

Velden


29-mrt

VENLO Baan

4

L.Strötker

Venlo


4-apr

DEURNE

WVAN   1

E.Arts

Helmond


5-apr

VENLO Baan

5

L.Strötker

Venlo


8-apr

SOMEREN Heide

St.Jozef klass.

W.van Capelle

Utrecht

Domrenner

8-apr

SOMEREN Eind

Ploegenklass

De Domrenner

Utrecht

Domrenner

11-apr

DE MORTEL

WVAN 2

N.Sesink

Bergeijk


12-apr

VENLO Baan

6

M.Teunissen

Ysselsteyn


18-apr

BAKEL

WVAN 3

B.Rayer

Venlo


19-apr

VENLO Baan

7

L.Strötker

Venlo


25-apr

GEMERT

WVAN  4

E.Arts

Helmond


26-apr

VENLO Baan

8

L.Strötker

Venlo


2-mei

ASTEN-HEUSDEN

WVAN 5

N.Veys

Lommel B.


3-mei

Venlo Baan

9

L.Strötker

Venlo


6-mei

LIESSEL-LIESSEL

Semi-klass.

S.Laurijssen

Oud-Gastel


16-mei

MILHEEZE-Hoeven

WVAN 6

D.van Leuken

Best


17-mei

VENLO  Baan

10

R.Beckers

Viersen Dld.


23-mei

ASTEN Vlosberg

WVAN   7

J.de Poorter

Best


29-mei

MONTFORT


J.Hendriks

Boxmeer


30-mei

DEURNE Zeilberg

WVAN 8

P.van Leufen

Oevel B.


31-mei

VENLO Baan

11

B.Bosma

Meppel


 3-jun

SOMEREN

Oml.van de Peelrijt

M.v. Grinsven

Deurne

De Kempen

 3-jun

SOMEREN

Ploegenklassement

TSWV de Meet

Breda


 4-jun

NETERSEL


K.Wulterkens

Boxmeer


 6-jun

DEURNE Zeilberg

WVAN 9

E.Arts

Helmond


 7-jun

VENLO Baan

12

B.Rayer

Baarlo


 13-jun

DE RIPS

WVAN 10

M.v. Grinsven

Deurne


 14-jun

VENLO Baan

13

R.Beckers

Viersen  Dld.


 20-jun

MIERLO

WVAN  11

J.v.d. Elzen

Boekel


 21-jun

VENLO Baan

14

B.Janssen

Baarlo


 26-jun

ASTEN Diesdonk

WVAN 12

P.Heijnen

Bocholt B.


 27-jun

VENLO Baan

15

E.Bakker

Neerkant


 4-jul

BOEKEL

WVAN 13

E.Arts

Helmond


 5-jul

VENLO Baan

16

L.Strötker

Venlo


11-jul

De Rips

WVAN 14

N.Vreys

Lommel B.


12-jul

VENLO Baan

17

R.Simons

Velden


14-jul

ROERMOND

Kemp

T.Rieff

Maastricht


14-jul

ROERMOND

Recreanten

R.Peters

Linne


15-jul

SOMEREN Heide

Oml.Heidehof S.klass.

N.van Loon

Breda


15-jul

SOMEREN-Heide

Ploegenklass.

TSWV de Meet

Breda

TSWV de Meet

18-jul

MILHEEZE

WVAN 15 slotkoers

K.Michiels

Vierlingsbeek


19-jul

VENLO Baan

18

J.Nieuwenhuis



22-jul

RIJSBERGEN

N.K.   WFN  18-40 jr

J.Rombouts

Tilburg


26-jul

VENLO Baan

19

B.Rayer

Baarlo


 2-aug

VENLO Baan

20

R.Beckers

Viersen  Dld.


 5-aug

BORGLOON  B.

W.K.  ICF

M.Apers

België


 5-aug

BORGLOON  B.

W.K.  ICF

M.Apers

België


 9-aug

VENLO Baan

21

L.Strötker

Venlo


14-aug

MERUM


T.Rieff

Maastricht


16-aug

VENLO Baan

22

M.Jähnke

Kamp Lintfort Dld.


19-aug

SANKT JOHANN O.

Weltcup  18-35 jr

R.Biasini

Italië


20-aug

SANKT JOHANN O.

Tijdrit

M.Wegdam

Nederland


23-aug

VENLO Baan

23 

I.Ovdienko

Essen Dld.


25-aug

SANKT JOHANN O.

Weltcup Int.Lic. 30-39 jr.

D.Bichlmann

Duitsland


30-aug

VENLO Baan

24

A.Kalk

Mülheim a/d Rhur Dld


 1-sep

Stramproy


D.van Leuken

Eindhoven


 6 sep

VENLO Baan


R.Beckers

Viersen  Dld.


16-sep

SOMEREN Heide

Grensland semi-klass,

D.van Leuken

Eindhoven


16-sep

SOMEREN-Heide

Ploegenklassement

TSWV De Meet

Breda

TSWB de Meet