Hitwebcounter.com Free

Alle uitslagen van de NWB

van 1946 tot heden                                                

Wereldkampioenschap  I.C.F.


Erelijst W.K. I.C.F

18-40 jr.


1982

St.Niklaas B.

Rogér Vandemaele

Oeselgem B.

1983

St.Niklaas B.

Rogér Seghers

Destelbergen B.

1984

St.Niklaas B.

Rogér Seghers

Destelbergen B.

1985

St.Niklaas B.

Cor Verplancke 

Nederland

1986

Nazareth B.

Pierrot Cuypers

Rijkevorsel B.

1987

Assenede B.

Wim van de Merwe

Zuid Afrika

1988

St.Niklaas B.

Patrick van  Renterghem

Bellem B.

1989

Woensdrecht

Jac van Kessel

Deurne Ned.

1990

St.Lievens Houtem B.

Patrick van  Renterghem

Bellem B.

1991

Braives B.

Benny Schepmans

België

1992

Etaples Fr.

Heinig Sindahl

Denemarken

1993

Valkenburg Ned.

Joël Cuypers

Rijkevorsel B.

1994

Buxton Engeland

Norman Dunn

Gr.Brittannië

1995

Nieuwkerke B.

Didi Foubert

België

1996

Welkenraedt B.B.

Luc Pannecoeck

België

1997

Zottegem B.

Kurt van  Heeringen 

België

1998

La Capelle Fr.

Didi Foubert

België

1999

Anzegem B.

Bruno Jaegers

België

2000

London Gr.Br.

Simone Cope

Gr.Brittannië

2001

Wetteren B.

Karel Poets

België

2002

Gràce-Hollongne B.

Bruno Jaegers

België

2003

Kemzeke Waas B.

Nico Coucquyt

België

2004

Venlo N.

Eric Vereecken

Hulst  Ned.

2005

Oostende B

Dries Echelpoels

België

2006

Bonheiden B.

Kristof Muys

België

2007

Hillegem-Aalst B.

Jac Schuit

Arnemuiden  Ned.

2008

Achtmaal Ned.

Tom Demeijer

België

2009

Aartselaar B.

Flavio Pasquino

Amsterdam Ned.

2010

Soumagne B.

Stefaan Paridaens

België

2011

Hoofdplaat

Stefaan Paridaens

België

2012

Moorsel B.

Sam Van Nuffelen

België

2013

Ledegem B.

Sam Van Nuffelen

België

2014

Beegden Nl.

Sam Van Nuffelen

België

2015

Aartselaar B.

Dave Bruylandts

België

2016

Groot Gelmen B.

Michaël Blanchi

België

2017

Auxonne Fr.

Michael Apers

Belgë







30 +


2017

Auxonne  Fr.

Kevin Van Raemsdonck

België







40+


1989

Woensdrecht

Hennie Notermans

Grevenbicht Ned.

1990

St.Lievens Houtem B.

Jozef van Miert

België

1991

Braives B.

Paul Laeremans

België

1992

Etaples Fr.

Jean-Claude Fabri

Italië

1993

Valkenburg Ned.

Jean-Claude Fabri

Italië

1994

Buxton Engeland

Patrick van  Renterghem 

Bellem B.

1995

Nieuwkerke B.

Jean-Claude Fabri

Italië

1996

Welkenraedt B.B.

Jan Vervecken

België

1997

Zottegem B.

Eddy v.Puyenbroek

België

1998

La Capelle Fr.

Pierre Prirotte

België

1999

Anzegem B.

Malcolm Whitehead

Gr.Brittannië

2000

London Gr.Br.

Luc van Roy

Balen België

2001

Wetteren B.

Jean Michel Thimister

België

2002

Gràce-Hollongne B.

Kenny Demarteleire

België

2003

Kemzeke Waas B.

Kenny Demarteleire

België

2004

Venlo N.

Kenny Demarteleire

België

2005

Oostende B

Luc van Roy

Balen België

2006

Bonheiden B.

Kenny Demarteleire

België

2007

Hillegem-Aalst B.

Hans Verlinden

België

2008

Achtmaal Ned.

Jack van der Horst

Oost Souburg Ned.

2009

Aartselaar B.

Erik Wellens

België

2010

Soumagne B

Dries Echelpoels

België

2011

Hoofdplaat

Igor Ovdienko

Essen D.

2012

Moorsel B.

Kristof Muys

België

2013

Ledegem B.

Kristof Muys

België

2014

Beegden Nl.

Pascal Schoots

België

2015

Aartselaar B.

Michaël Lejeune

België

2016

Groot Gelmen B.

Kurt Van Goisenhoven

België

2017

Auxonne  Fr.

Tom Haest

België







50 +


1989

Woensdrecht

Cor van der Horst

Standaarbuiten Ned.

1990

St.Lievens Houtem B.

Evrard Willems

België

1991

Braives B.

Willy Declercq

België

1992

Etaples Fr.

Antonio Marchiori

Italië

1993

Valkenburg Ned.

Dave Nie

Gr.Brittanië

1994

Buxton Gr.Brit.

Dave Nie

Gr.Brittanië

1995

Nieuwkerke B.

Vic Van Den Eynde

België

1996

Welkenraedt B.

Dave Nie

Gr.Brittanië

1997

Zottegem B.

Dave Nie

Gr.Brittanië

1998

La Capelle Fr.

Robert Soberon

België

1999

Anzegem B.

Iam Hallam

Gr.Brittanië

2000

London Gr.Br.

Iam Hallam

Gr.Brittanië

2001

Wetteren B.

Jan Vervecken

België

2002

Gràce-Hollongne B.

Theo Coudijzer

België

2003

Kemzeke Waas B.

Jan Vervecken

België

2004

Venlo N.

Ronny Vanderbiesen

België

2005

Oostende B

Wim Veris

België

2006

Bonheiden B.

Wim Veris

België

2007

Hillegem-Aalst B.

Wladimir Gottfried

Duitsland

2008

Achtmaal Ned.

Freddy Keller

Deventer Ned.

2009

Aartselaar B.

Freddy Keller

Deventer Ned.

2010

Soumagne B

Ronny Paridaens

België

2011

Hoofdplaat

André Aertgeerts

België

2012

Moorsel B.

Luc van Roy

Balen B.

2013

Ledegem B.

Geert Van Speybroeck

België

2014

Beegden Nl.

Edwin Ophof  

Nederland

2015

Aartselaar B.

Brice Ramaekers

België

2016

Groot Gelmen B.

Paul Watson

Gr.Britt.

2017

Auxonne  Fr.

Gino Primo

België





 

 

60 +

 

1994

Buxton Engeland

Antonio Marchiori

Italië

1995

Nieuwkerke B.

Antonio Marchiori

Italië

1996

Welkenraedt B.

Niet verreden

x

1997

Zottegem B.

Karel Alen

België

1998

La Capelle Fr.

Jacques Bernier

Frankrijk

1999

Anzegem B.

August van Woensel

België

2000

London Gr.Br.

George Bennet

Gr.Brittanië

2001

Wetteren B.

Fritz Devos

België

2002

Gràce-Hollongne B.

Tony Woodcock

Gr.Brittanië

2003

Kemzeke Waas B.

Roger de Breuker

België

2004

Venlo N.

Theo van Mook

Made Ned.

2005

Oostende B

Vic Van Den Eynde

België

2006

Bonheiden B.

Theo van Mook

Made Ned.

2007

Hillegem-Aalst B.

George Vonckx

België

2008

Achtmaal Ned.

Luc Snels 

België

2009

Aartselaar B.

Theo Coudijzer

België

2010

Soumagne B

Jozef de Wever

België

2011

Hoofdplaat

Patrick van  Renterghem 

Bellem B.

2012

Moorsel B.

Jos Staes

België

2013

Ledegem B.

Patrick van  Renterghem 

Bellem B.

2014

Beegden Ned.

Patrick van  Renterghem 

Bellem B.

2015

Aartselaar B.

Marc Vervondel

België

2016

Groot Gelmen B.

Gijs Nederlof

Nederland

2017

 Auxonne  Fr.

Ron Paffen 

Milsbeek Nederland 











Dames


2012

Moorsel B.

Catherine Delfosse

België

2013

Ledegem B.

Catherine Delfosse

België

2014

Beegden Ned.

Renske Doedée

Oud Heusden

2015

Aartselaar B.

Annick van Leuven

België

2016

Groot Gelmen B.

Denise Betsema

Nederland

2017

Auxonne  Fr.

Marlene Lareure

Frankrijk