Hitwebcounter.com Free

Alle uitslagen van de NWB

van 1946 tot heden                                                

Veldrijden dames top 10  2012-2015


2012/2013  Fietssportief-Cup

Baarlo  14 oktober

1 Stefanie Pruiksma Hoogeveen; 2 Marianne Alleleijn-Ten Haaf Bocholtz; 3 Michelle van Huissteden Heerlen; 4 Karina Dortu-Moonen Voerendaal; 5 Britta Werners Aken Dld.; 6 Anouk Killaars Reuver; 7 Daphne Eschauzier Geleen; 8 Kristine Kiss Bochum Dld.

 

Horst  21 oktober

1 Marianne Alleleijn-Ten Haaf Bocholtz; 2 Stefanie Pruiksma Hoogeveen; 3 Kim Wedding Eindhoven; 4 Desiree Liegois Eijsden; 5 Anouk Killaars Reuver; 6 Karina Dortu-Moonen Voerendaal; 7 Michelle van Huissteden Heerlen; 8 Britta Werners Aken Dld.; 9 Irene Geebelen Neeroeteren B.; 10 Kristine Kiss Bochum Dld.

 

Liessel  28 oktober

1 Marianne Alleleijn-Ten Haaf Bocholtz; 2 Stefanie Pruiksma Hoogeveen; 3 Desiree Liegois Eijsden; 4 Michele van Huissteden Heerlen; 5 Karina Dortu-Moonen Voerendaal; 6 Anouk Killaars Reuver; 7 Britta Werners Aken Dld.; 8 Nine Storms Grevenbicht; 9 Christine Kiss Bochum Dld.

 

Weert  4 november

1 Kinga Quaaden Obbicht; 2 Marianne Alleleijn-Ten Haaf Bocholtz; 3 Kim Wedding Eindhoven; 4 Desiree Liegois Eijsden; 5 Nadine Liebe Helmond; 6 Michele van Huissteden Heerlen; 7 Stefanie Pruiksma Hoogeveen; 8 Valerie Schmitz La Calamine B.; 9 Nine Storms Grevenbicht; 10 Britta Werners Aken Dld.; 11 Karina Dortu-Moonen Voerendaal; 12 Kristine Kiss Bochum Dld.; 13 Anouk Killaars Reuver.

 

Schweiberg  11 november

1 Marianne Alleleijn-Ten Haaf Bocholtz; 2 Michele van Huissteden Heerlen; 3 Kinga Quaaden Obbicht; 4 Nine Storms Grevenbicht; 5 Valerie Schmitz La Calamine B.; 6 Desiree Liegois Eijsden; 7 Karina Dortu-Moonen Voerendaal; 8 Britta Werners Aken Dld.; 9 Anouk Killaars Reuver.

 

Brunssum  18 november

1 Kinga Quaaden Obbicht; 2 Marianne Alleleijn-Ten Haaf Bocholtz; 3 Desiree Liegois Eijsden; 4 Valerie Schmitz La Calamine B.; 5 Michele van Huissteden Heerlen; 6 Britta Werners Aken Dld.; 7 Karina Dortu-Moonen Voerendaal; 8 Anouk Killaars Reuver; 9 Nine Storms Grevenbicht; 10 Chistine Kiss Bochum Dld.

 

Beegden  25 november

1 Veerle Goossens Bakel; 2 Michele van Huissteden Heerlen; 3 Kinga Quaaden Obbicht; 4 Desiree Liegois Eijsden; 5 Marianne Alleleijn-Ten Haaf Bocholtz; 6 Valerie Schmitz La Calamine B.; 7 Britta Werners Aken Dld.; 8 Anouk Killaars Reuver; 9 Karina Dortu-Moonen Voerendaal.

 

Beesel  2 december

1 Michele van Huissteden Heerlen; 2 Kinga Quaaden Obbicht; 3 Marianne Alleleijn-Ten Haaf Bocholtz; 4 Karina Dortu-Moonen Voerendaal; 5 Britta Werners Aken Dld.; 6 Anouk Killaars Reuver; 7 Kristine Kiss Bochum Dld.; 8 Nine Storms Grevenbicht.

 

Windraak  8 december

1 Michele van Huissteden Heerlen; 2 Kinga Quaaden Obbicht; 3 Marianne Alleleijn-Ten Haaf Bocholtz; 4 Desiree Liegois Eijsden; 5 Karina Dortu-Moonen Voerendaal; 6 Britta Werners Aken Dld.; 7 Anouk Killaars Reuver; 8 Nine Storms Grevenbicht.

 

Meijel  9 december

1 Michele van Huissteden Heerlen; 2 Marianne Alleleijn-Ten Haaf Bocholtz; 3 Desiree Liegois Eijsden; 4 Britta Werners Aken Dld.; 5 Anouk Killaars Reuver; 6 Karina Dortu-Moonen Voerendaal.

 

Nederweert Eind  16 december

1 Kinga Quaaden Obbicht; 2 Marianne Alleleijn-Ten Haaf Bocholtz; 3 Michele van Huissteden Heerlen; 4 Desiree Liegois Eijsden; 5 Britta Werners Aken Dld.; 6 Karina Dortu-Moonen Voerendaal; 7 Chistine Kiss Bochum Dld.; 8 Valerie Schmitz La Calamine B.; 9 Anouk Killaars Reuver; 10 Nine Storms Grevenbicht; 11 Bryonny van Velzen Sittard; 12 Mandy Moonen Kerkrade.

 

Blerick  23 december

1 Kinga Quaaden Obbicht; 2 Marianne Alleleijn-Ten Haaf Bocholtz; 3 Desiree Liegois Eijsden; 4 Michele van Huissteden Heerlen; 5 Valerie Schmitz La Calamine B.; 6 Stefanie Pruiksma Hoogeveen; 7 Anouk Killaars Reuver; 8 Karina Dortu-Moonen Voerendaal; 9 Britta Werners Aken Dld.; 10 Anne Reintjes Castenray; 11 Chistine Kiss Bochum Dld.; 12 Mandy Moonen Kerkrade; 13 Nine Storms Grevenbicht.

 

Landgraaf  4 januari

1 Kinga Quaaden Obbicht; 2 Michele van Huissteden Heerlen; 3 Desiree Liegois Eijsden; 4  Marianne Alleleijn-Ten Haaf Bocholtz; 5 Anouk Killaars Reuver; 6 Valerie Schmitz La Calamine B. ; 7 Britta Werners Aken Dld.; 8 Karina Dortu-Moonen Voerendaal; 9 Christine Kiss Bochum Dld.

 

Reuver  20 januari

1 Michele van Huissteden Heerlen; 2 Kinga Quaaden Obbicht; 3 Kim Wedding Eindhoven; 4 Britta Werners Aken Dld.; 5 Marianne Alleleijn-Ten Haaf Bocholtz; 6 Chiristine Kiss Bochum Dld.; 7 Karina Dortu-Moonen Voerendaal; 8 Anouk Killaars Reuver.

 

Jaarklassement

1 Marianne Alleleijn-Ten Haaf Bocholtz 428 punten; 2 Michele van Huissteden Heerlen 420; 3 Britta Werners Aken Dld. 343; 4 Karina Dortu-Moonen Voerendaal 341; 5 Anouk Killaars Reuver 332; 6 Kinga Quaaden Grevenbicht  326; 7 Desiree Liegois Eijsden 305; 8 Chiristine Kiss Bochum Dld. 188; 9

Valerie Schmitz La Calamine B. 175; 10 Nine Storms Grevenbicht 148; 11 Stefanie Pruiksma  Hoogeveen 146; 12 Kim Wedding Eindhoven 87; 13 Veerle Goossens Bakel 35; 14 Nadine Liebe Helmond 26; 15 Bryonny van Velzen Sittard 25; 16 Mandy Moonen Kerkrade 24; 17 Daphne Eschauzier Geleen 24; 18 Irene Geebelen Neeroeteren B. 22; 19 Anne Reintjes Castenray 21.

 

2013-2014  Fietssportief-Cup

Baarlo   6 oktober

1 Michele Huisstede-Lendemeijer Heerlen; 2 Valerie Schmitz La Calamine B.; 3 Marianne Alleleijn Ten Haaf Bocholtz;  4  Debora Schmitz La Calamine B.; 5 Anouk Killaars Reuver; 6 Karin van Grimbergen Best; 7 Britta Werners Aken Dld.; 8 Djamilla van Zandbeek-Rouschop Riemst B.

                                                   

Brunssum  20 oktober

1 Milou Meeuse  Sittard; 2 Anouk Killaars Reuver; 3 Karin van Grimbergen Best; 4 Marianne Alleleijn Ten Haaf Bocholtz; 5 Djamilla van Zandbeek-Rouschop Riemst B.

 

Liessel  27 oktober

1 Geerte Hoeke Wageningen; 2 Michelle van Huissteden-Lendemeijer Heerlen; 3 Karin van Grimbergen Best; 4 Britta Werners Aken Dld.; 5 Anouk Killaars Reuver; 6 Senna Feron Schimmert; 7 Milou Meeuse Sittard; 8 Marianne Alleleijn-Ten Haaf Bocholtz; 9 Dobara Schmitz La Calamine B.; 10 Djamilla van Zandbeek-Rouschop Riemst B.; 11 Kristina Kiss Bochum Dld.; 12 Christina Strohle Witten Dld.

 

Reuver 3  november

1 Geerte Hoeke Wageningen; 2 Milou Meeuse Sittard; 3 Senna Feron Schimmert; 4 Michelle van Huissteden-Lendemeijer Heerlen; 5 Anouk Killaars Reuver; 6 Desiree Liegeois Eijsden; 7 Britta Werners Aken Dld.; 8 Karin van Grimbergen Best; 9 Valerie Schmitz La Calamine B.; 10 Djamilla van Zandbeek Riemst B.; 11 Dobara Schmitz La Calamine B.; 12 Kristina Kiss Bochum Dld.; 13 Christina Strohle Witten Dld.

 

Weert   Altweerterheide  10 november

1  Milou Meeuse Sittard; 2 Senna Feron Schimmert; 3 Desiree Liegeois Eijsden; 4 Britta Werners Aken Dld.; 5 Michelle van Huissteden-Lendemeijer Heerlen; 6 Kristina Kiss Bochum Dld.; 7 Anouk Killaars Reuver; 8 Valerie Schmitz La Calamine B.; 9 Debora Schmitz La Calamine B.; 10 Bryony van Velzen Sittard; 11 Marianne Alleleijn-Ten Haaf Bocholtz; 12 Djamila van Zandbeek-Rouschop Riemst B.; 13 Christina Strohle Witten Dld.; 14 Nine Storms Grevenbicht.

      

Schweiberg  17 november   Limburgs Kampioenschap

1 Senna Feron Schimmert; 2 Milou Meeuse Sittard; 3 Michelle van Huissteden-Lendemeijer Heerlen; 4 Valerie Schmitz La Calamine B.; 5 Debora Schmitz La Calamine B.; 6 Anouk Killaars Reuver; 7 Desiree Liegeois Eijsden; 8 Nine Storms Grevenbicht.

 

Beegden  24 november

1 Geerte Hoeke Wageningen; 2 Milou Meeuse Sittard; 3 Karin van Grimbergen Best; 4 Senna Feron Schimmert; 5 Britta Werners Aken Dld.; 6 Michelle van Huissteden-Lendemeijer Heerlen; 7 Anouk Killaars Reuver; 8 Marianne Alleleijn-Ten Haaf Bocholtz; 9 Djamila van Zandbeek-Rouschop Riemst B.; 10 Desiree Liegeois Eijsden.

 

Beesel  Walsberg  1 december

1 Desiree Liegeois Eijsden; 2 Senna Feron Schimmert; 3 Britta Werners Aken Dld.; 4 Milou Meeuse Sittard; 5 Jessika Timmermans Tongeren B.; 6 Anouk Killaars Reuver; 7 Marianne Alleleijn-Ten Haaf Bocholtz; 8 Kristina Kiss Bochum Dld.; 9 Alisha Knops Bocholtz; 10 Djamila van Zandbeek-Rouschop Riemst B.

 

Meijel  8 december

1 Yara Kastelijn Someren; 2 Lotte Jacobs Nijmegen; 3 Senna Feron Schimmert; 4 Milou Meeuse Sittard; 5 Karin van Grimbergen Best; 6 Britta Werners Aken Dld.; 7 Desiree Liegeois Eijsden; 8 Anouk Killaars Reuver; 9 Alisha Knops Bocholtz; 10 Marianne Alleleijn-Ten Haaf Bocholtz.

 

Nederweert Eind  Houtsberg   15 december

1 Milou Meeuse Sittard; 2 Karin van Grimbergen Best; 3 Desiree Liegeois Eijsden; 4 Senna Feron Schimmert; 5 Britta Werners Aken Dld.; 6 Jessika Timmermans Tongeren B.; 7 Kristine Kiss Bochum Dld.; 8 Anouk Killaars Reuver; 9 Frauke Werners Krefeld Dld.

 

 Blerick 22 december

1 Lotte Jacobs Nijmegen; 2 Milou Meeuse Sittard; 3 Geerte Hoeke Wageningen; 4 Pepe Philips Seeheim Dld.; 5 Britta Werners Aken Dld.; 6 Senna Feron Schimmert; 7 Jessika Timmermans Tongeren B.; 8 Julia Nikopoulos Frankfurt Dld.; 9 Desiree Liegeois Eijsden; 10 Anouk Killaars Reuver.

 

Landgraaf  5 januari

1 Senna Feron Schimmert; 2 Milou Meeuse Sittard; 3 Desiree Liegeois Eijsden; 4 Britta Werners Aken Dld.; 5 Jessika Timmermans Tongeren B.; 6 Claudia Claesen Maasmechelen B.; 7 Anouk Killaars Reuver; 8 Allisha Knops Bocholtz; 9 Valerie Schmitz La Calemine B.; 10 Marianne Alleleijn Ten Haaf Bocholtz.

 

Horst  19 januari

1 Senna Feron Schimmert; 2 Milou Meeuse Sittard; 3 Desiree Liegeois Eijsden; 4 Karin van Grimbergen Best; 5 Britta Werners Aken Dld.; 6 Anouk Killaars Reuver; 7 Kristina Kiss Bochum Dld.; 8 Marianka Peeters Son en Breugel.

 

Roggel  Kirkelsberg  26 januari

1 Senna Feron Schimmert; 2 Suzanne Verhoeven Oud Turnhout B.; 3 Milou Meeuse Sittard; 4 Karin van Grimbergen Best; 5 Britta Werners Aken Dld.; 6 Desiree Liegeois Eijsden; 7 Anouk Killaars Reuver; 8 Allisha Knops Bocholtz; 9 Marianne Alleleijn Ten Haaf Bocholtz.

 

Overloon  2 februari

1 Suzanne Verhoeven Oud Turnhout B.; 2 Senna Feron Schimmert; 3 Milou Meeuse Sittard; 4 Stefanie Pruiksma St.Anthonis; 5 Anouk Killaars Reuver; 6 Britta Werners Aken Dld.; 7 Karin van Grimbergen Best; 8 Marianne Alleleijn Bocholtz; 9 Christina Strohle Witten Dld.

 

Jaarklassement

1 Milou Meeuse Sittard 188 punten; 2 Senna Feron Schimmert 172; 3 Anouk Killaars Reuver 146; 4 Britta Werners Aken Dld. 142; 5 Karin van Grimbergen Best 130; 6 Desiree Liegeois Eijsden 117; 7 Marianne Alleleijn Ten Haaf Bocholtz 87; 8 Michele Huissteden-Lendemeijer Heerlen 80; 9 Christine Kiss Bochum Dld.61; 10 Geerte Hoeke Wageningen; 11 Djamilla van Zandbeek-Rouschop Riemst B. 54; 12 Valerie Schmitz La Calemine B. 53; 13 Deborah Schmitz La Calemine B. 47; 14 Jessika Timmermans Tongeren B. 41; 15 Allisha Knops Bocholtz 35; 16 Suzanne Verhoeven Oud Turnhout B. 29; 17 Lotte Jacobs Nijmegen 29; 18 Christina Strohle Witten Dld. 27; 19 Nine Storms Grevenbicht 18; 20 Stefanie Pruiksma St.Anthonis 17.

 

2014-2015   Jos Feron cup

 

Baarlo  12 oktober

1 Geerte Hoeke Leiden ; 2 Senna Feron Schimmert; 3 Karin van Grimbergen Best; 4 Santina Brands Simmerath Dld.; 5 Anouk Reen  ; 6 Michele Lendemeijer Heerlen; 7 Maril van der Stegen Reuver; 8 Anouk Killaars Reuver; 9 Edie Barten Stevensweert; 10 Christine Kiss.

        

Meterik  19 oktober

1 Milou Meeuse Sittard; 2 Geerte Hoeke Leiden; 3 Karin van Grimbergen Best; 4 Britta Werners Sprockhovel Dld.; 5 Anouk Reen  ; 6 Maril van der Stegen Reuver; 7 Edie Barten Stevensweert; 8 Karina Dortu Voerendaal; 9 Paulien van der Heijden; 10 Anouk Killaars Reuver.

 

Reuver  26 oktober

1 Santian Brands Simmerath Dld.; 2 Senna Feron Schimmert; 3 Karin van Grimbergen Best; 4 Britta Werners Sprockhovel; 5 Michele Lendemeijer Heerlen; 6 Maril van der Stegen Reuver; 7 Edie Barten Stevensweert; 8 Anouk Killaars Reuver; 9 Karina Dortu Voerendaal; 10 Marianne Alleleijn Bocholtz

 

Brunssum  2 november

1 Senna Feron Schimmert; 2 Karin van Grimbergen Best; 3 Michele Lendemeijer Heerlen; 4 Karina Dortu Voerendaal; 5 Britta Werners Sprockhovel Dld.; 6 Anouk Killaars Reuver; 7 Maril van der Stegen Reuver; 8 Bryony van Velzen; 10 Marianne Alleleijn Bocholtz; 11 Djamilla van Zandbeek-Rouschop.

 

Schweiberg  9 november

1 Senna Feron Schimmert; 2 Karin van Grimbergen Best; 3 Britta Werners Sprockhovel Dld. ; 4 Michele Lendemeijer Heerlen; 5 Karina Dortu Voerendaal; 6 Edie Barten Stevensweert; 7 Deborah Schmitz; 8 Santina Brands Simmerath Dld.; 9 Valerie Schmitz; 10 Anouk Killaars Reuver.

 

Weert  16 november

1 Senna Feron Schimmert; 2 Karin van Grimbergen Best; 3 Santina Brands Simmerath Dld.; 4 Britta Werners Sprockhovel Dld.; 5 Edie Barten Stevensweert; 6 Maril van der Stegen Reuver; 7 Anouk Reeb; 8 Anouk Killaars Reuver; 9 Maril van der Stegen Reuver; 10 Marianne Alleleijn Bocholtz.

 

Meijel  23 november

1 Lotte Jacobs Nijmegen; 2 Geerte Hoeke Leiden; 3 Karin van Grimbergen Best; 4 Milou Meeuse Sittard; 5 Santina Brands Simmerath Dld.; 6 Edie Barten Stevensweert; 7 Anouk Reen; 8 Britta Werners Sprockhovel Dld.; 9 Maril van der Stegen Reuver; 10 Anouk Killaars Reuver

 

Sittard  30 november

1 Senna Feron Schimmert; 2 Santina Brands Simmerath Dld.; 3 Kirsten Peetoom; 4 Milou Meeuse Sittard; 5 Karin van Grimbergen Best; 6 Michele Lendemeijer Heerlen; 7 Britta Werners Sprockhovel Dld.; 8 Karina Dortu Voerendaal; 9 Edie Barten Stevensweert; 10 Anouk Killaars Reuver.

 

Beesel  7  december  kampioenschap

1 Santina Brands Simmerath Dld.; 2 Kyara Stijns Bunde; 3 Karin van Grimbergen Best; 4 Michele Lendemeijer Heerlen; 5 Maril van der Stegen Reuver; 6 Desiree Liegeois; 7 Karina Dortu Voerendaal; 8 Britta Werners Sprockhovel Dld.; 9 Anouk Killaars Reuver; 10 Edie Barten Stevensweert.

 

Nederweert Eind  14 december

1 Karin van Grimbergen Best; 2 Santina Brands Simmerath Dld.; 3 Kyara Stijns Bunde; 4 Britt Teunissen Ysselsteyn; 5 Britta Werners Sprockhovel Dld.; 6 Marianne Alleleijn Bocholtz; 7 Edie Barten Stevensweert; 8 Maril van der Stegen Reuver; 9 Karina Dortu Voerendaal; 10 Anouk Killaars Reuver.

      

Blerick  28 december

1 Suzanne Verhoeven B.;  Kyara Stijns Bunde; 3 Santina Brands Simmerath Dld.; 4 Britt Teunissen Ysselsteyn; 5 Pepe Philips Dld.; 6 Karin van Grimbergen Best; 7 Britta Werners Sprockhovel Dld.; 8 Maril van der Stegen Reuver; 9 Karina Dortu Voerendaal; 10 Anouk Killaars Reuver.

 

Bocholtz  31 december

1 Suzanne Verhoeven B.; 2 Santina Brands Simmerath Dld.; 3 Karin van Grimbergen Best; 4 Britta Werners Sprockhovel Dld.; 5 Karina Dortu Voerendaal; 6 Aimee Schoe; 7 Maril van der Stegen Reuver; 8 Edie Barten Stevensweert; 9 Marianne Alleleijn Bocholtz; 10 Ann-Catrin Bentrup.

      

Landgraaf  4 januari

1 Santina Brands Simmerath Dld.; 2 Karin van Grimbergen Best; 3 Britta Werners Sprockhovel Dld.; 4 Karina Dortu Voerendaal; 5 Michel Lendemeijer Heerlen; 6 Edie Barten Stevensweert; 7 Maril van der Stegen Reuver; 8 Marianne Alleleijn Bocholtz.

 

Sittard  18 januari

1 Milou Meeuse Sittard; 2 Kirsten Peetoom; 3 Santina Brands Simmerath Dld.; 4 Britta Werners Sprockhovel; 5 Edie Barten Stevensweert; 6 Karina Dortu Voerendaal; 7 Maril van der Stegen Reuver; 8 Anouk Reen; 9 Marianne Alleleijn Bocholtz; 10 Karin van Grimbergen Best.

 

Beegden 25 januari

1 Geerte Hoeke Leiden; 2 Lotte Jacobs Nijmegen; 3 Santina Brands Simmerath Dld.; 4 Senna Feron Schimmert; 5 Britta Werners Sprockhovel Dld.; 6 Karin van Grimbergen Best; 7 Edie Barten Stevensweert; 8 Karian Dortu Voerendaal; 9 Marianne Alleleijn Bocholtz; 10 Ann-Catrin Bentrup;

 

Overloon  1 februari

1 Laura Turpijn Beuningen; 2 Santina Brands Simmerath Dld.; 3 Milou Meeuse Sittard; 4 Senna Feron Schimmert; 5 Lotte Jacobs Nijmegen; 6 Stefanie Pruiksma Groesbeek; 7 Britta Werners Sprockhovel Dld.; 8 Karin van Grimbergen Best; 9 Karina Dortu Voerendaal; 10 Edie Barten Stevensweert.

 

Jaarklassement

1 Karin van Grimbergen Best 274 punten; 2 Santina Brands Simmerath Dld. 259; 3 Britta Werners Sprockhovel Dld. 237; 4 Edie Barten Stevensweert 203; 5 Karina Dortu Voerendaal 197; 6 Maril van der Stegen Reuver 186; 7 Marianne Alleleijn Bocholtz 161; 8 Senna Feron Schimmert 152; 9 Anouk Killaars Reuver 132; 10 Michele Lendemeijer Heerlen 119; 11 Geerte Hoeke  Leiden 78; 12 Milou Meeuse 75; 13 Kyara Stijns Bunde 75; 14 Anouk Reen 73; 15 Ann-Catrin Bentrup 73; 16 Lotte Jacobs Nijmegen 66; 17 Djamilla van Zandbeek-Rouschop 54; 18 Suzanne Verhoeven B.; 40; 19 Kirsten Peetoom 37; 20 Britt Teunissen Ysselsteyn 34.