Hitwebcounter.com Free

Alle uitslagen van de NWB

van 1946 tot heden                                                

Veldrijden dames  jaaroverzicht

 2010-2015

2010-2011

 

 

 

 

23-jun

Baarlo

Streetrace

Manon van der Sande

Eindhoven

 





2011-2012

 

 

 

 

15-jun

Baarlo

Streetrace

Manon van der Sande

Eindhoven

 





2012-2013

 

 

 

 

7-okt

Baarlo

 

Stefanie Pruiksma

Hoogeveen

21-okt

Horst

 

Marianne Alleleijn-Ten Haaf

Bocholtz

28-okt

Liessel

 

Marianne Alleleijn-Ten Haaf

Bocholtz

4-nov

Altweerterheide

 

Kinga Quaaden 

Obbicht

11-nov

Schweiberg

 

Marianne Alleleijn-Ten Haaf

Bocholtz

18-nov

Brunssum

 

Kinga Quaaden

Obbicht

25-nov

Beegden

 

Veerle Goossens

Bakel

2-dec

Beesel

 

Michelle Huissteden

Heerlen

8-dec

Windraak

 

Michelle Huissteden

Heerlen

9-dec

Meijel

 

Michelle Huissteden

Heerlen

16-dec

Nederweert Eind

 

Kinga Quaaden

Obbicht

23-dec

Blerick

 

Kinga Quaaden

Obbicht

4-jan

Landgraaf

 

Kinga Quaaden

Obbicht

20-jan

Reuver

 

Michelle Huissteden

Heerlen

 

Jaarklassement

 

Marianne Alleleijn-Ten Haaf

Bocholtz

 





2013-2014

 

 

 

 

6-okt

Baarlo

 

Michelle  Huissteden-Lendemeijer

Heerlen

20-okt

Brunssum

 

Milou Meeuse

Sittard

27-okt

Liessel

 

Geerle Hoeke

Wageningen

3-nov

Reuver

 

Geerle Hoeke

Wageningen

10-nov

Weert

 

Milou Meeuse

Sittard

17-nov

Schweiberg

Limburgs   kampioenschap

Senna Ferron

Schimmert

24-nov

Beegden

 

Geerle Hoeke

Wageningen

1-dec

Reuver

 

Desiree Liegeois

Eijsden

8-dec

Meijel

 

Yara Kastelijn

Neerkant

15-dec

Nederweert Eind

 

Milou Meeuse

Sittard

22-dec

Blerick

 

Lotte Jacobs

Nijmegen

5-jan

Landgraaf

 

Senna Ferron

Schimmert

19-jan

Horst

 

Milou Meeuse

Sittard

26-jan

Roggel

 

Senna Ferron

Schimmert

2-feb

Overloon

 

Suzanne Verhoeven

Turnhout

 

Jaarklassement

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2014-2015

 

 

 

 

12-okt

Baarlo

 

Geerle Hoeke

Leiden

19-okt

Meterik

 

Milou Meeuse

Sittard

26-okt

Reuver

 

Santina Brands

Simmerath D.

2-nov

Brunssum

 

Senna Feron

Schimmert

9-nov

Schweiberg

 

Senna Feron

Schimmert

16-nov

Weert

 

Senna Feron

Schimmert

23-nov

Meijel

 

Lotte Jacobs

Nijmegen

30-nov

Sittard

Kampioenschap veld

Senna Feron

Schimmert

7-dec

Beesel

Kampioenschap MTB

Santina Brands

Simmerath D.

14-dec

Nederweert

 

Karin van Grimbergen 

Best

28-dec

Blerick

 

Suzanne Verhoeven

Turnhout

31-dec

Bocholtz

 

Suzanne Verhoeven

Turnhout

4-jan

Landgraaf

 

Santina Brands

Simmerath D.

18-jan

Sittard

 

Milou Meeuse

Sittard

25-jan

Beegden

 

Geerle Hoeke

Leiden

1-feb

Overloon

 

Laura Turpijn

Nijmegen

 

Jaarklassement

 

Karin van   Grimbergen 

Best