Hitwebcounter.com Free

Alle uitslagen van de NWB

van 1946 tot heden                                                

Veldrijden dames  jaaroverzicht

2000-2005

 

2000-2001

 

 

 

 

26-aug

Guttecoven

 

Irene Geebelen

Neeroeteren B.

1-okt

Landgraaf

 

Irene Geebelen

Neeroeteren B.

8-okt

Reuver

 

Irene Geebelen

Neeroeteren B.

15-okt

Baarlo

 

Irene Geebelen

Neeroeteren B.

22-okt

Swier

 

Irene Geebelen

Neeroeteren B.

29-okt

Belfeld

 

Irene Geebelen

Neeroeteren B.

11-nov

Nuth

 

Irene Geebelen

Neeroeteren B.

12-nov

Kerkrade

 

Irene Geebelen

Neeroeteren B.

19-nov

Sittard

 

Irene Geebelen

Neeroeteren B.

26-nov

Hulsberg

 

Irene Geebelen

Neeroeteren B.

3-dec

Hulsberg

 

Irene Geebelen

Neeroeteren B.

10-dec

Stein

 

Irene Geebelen

Neeroeteren B.

26-dec

Swalmen

NWB Kampioenschap

Irene Geebelen

Neeroeteren B.

31-dec

Valkenburg

 

Irene Geebelen

Neeroeteren B.

14-jan

Liessel

 

Irene Geebelen

Neeroeteren B.

21-jan

Brunssum

 

Diana Heijnen

Landgraaf

28-jan

Sevenum

 

Irene Geebelen

Neeroeteren B.

 

Jaarklassement

 

Irene Geebelen

Neeroeteren B.

 





2001-2002

 

 

 

 

30-sep

Baarlo

 

Irene Geebelen

Neeroeteren B.

7-okt

Landgraaf

 

Jeanne Brok

Eindhoven

14-okt

Reuver

 

Irene Geebelen

Neeroeteren B.

21-okt

Swier

 

Irene Geebelen

Neeroeteren B.

28-okt

Belfeld 1

 

Irene Geebelen

Neeroeteren B.

4-nov

Swalmen

 

Annet Gawron

Aken D.

10-nov

Brunssum

 

Annet Gawron

Aken D.

11-nov

Kerkrade

 

Annet Gawron

Aken D.

18-nov

Sittard

 

Irene Geebelen

Neeroeteren B.

25-nov

Hulsberg

 

Karina Moonen

Voerendaal

2-dec

Stramproy

 

Irene Geebelen

Neeroeteren B.

9-dec

Stein

 

Irene Geebelen

Neeroeteren B.

16-dec

Meijel

 

Irene Geebelen

Neeroeteren B.

23-dec

Belfeld 2

 

Irene Geebelen

Neeroeteren B.

26-dec

Liessel 

NWB kampioenschap

Irene Geebelen

Neeroeteren B.

30-dec

Blerick

 

Irene Geebelen

Neeroeteren B.

31-dec

Valkenburg

 

Irene Geebelen

Neeroeteren B.

6-jan

Helden

 

Irene Geebelen

Neeroeteren B.

13-jan

Weert

 

Nicola Caris

Weert

20-jan

Sevenum

 

Irene Geebelen

Neeroeteren B.

 

Jaarklassement

 

Irene Geebelen

Neeroeteren B.

 





2002-2003

 

 

 

 

6-okt

Baarlo

 

Irene Geebelen

Neeroeteren B.

13-okt

Landgraaf

 

Santina Caminada

Geilenkirchen D.

20-okt

Swier

 

Santina Caminada

Geilenkirchen D.

3-nov

Liessel

 

Marik van Kessel

Deurne

17-nov

Sittard

 

Santina Caminada

Geilenkirchen D.

24-nov

Hulsberg

 

Santina Caminada

Geilenkirchen D.

1-dec

Stramproy

 

Santina Caminada

Geilenkirchen D.

8-dec

Swalmen

 

Santina Caminada

Geilenkirchen D.

15-dec

Meijel

 

Sibel Smetsers

Helmond

22-dec

Urmond

 

Santina Caminada

Geilenkirchen D.

26-dec

Brunssum 

NWB kampioenschap

Santina Caminada

Geilenkirchen D.

29-dec

Blerick

 

Santina Caminada

Geilenkirchen D.

31-dec

Mechelen

 

Santina Caminada

Geilenkirchen D.

5-jan

Panningen

 

Karina Moonen

Voerendaal

12-jan

Maasmechelen B.

 

Karina Moonen

Voerendaal

19-jan

Ysselsteyn

 

Karina Moonen

Voerendaal

26-jan

Horst

 

Karina Moonen

Voerendaal

2-feb

Valkenburg

 

Santina Caminada

Geilenkirchen D.

9-feb

Sevenum

 

Santina Caminada

Geilenkirchen D.

 

Jaarklassement

 

Santina Caminada

Geilenkirchen D.

 





2003-2004

 

 

 

 

5-okt

Baarlo

 

Irene Geebelen

Neeroeteren B.

12-okt

Liessel

 

Irene Geebelen

Neeroeteren B.

19-okt

Swier

 

Karina Moonen

Voerendaal

26-okt

Landgraaf

 

Karina Moonen

Voerendaal

2-nov

Beesel

 

Karina Moonen

Voerendaal

9-nov

Belfeld

 

Irene Geebelen

Neeroeteren B.

16-nov

Schimmert

 

Irene Geebelen

Neeroeteren B.

23-nov

Valkenburg

 

Karina Moonen

Voerendaal

30-nov

Stramproy

 

Karina Moonen

Voerendaal

7-dec

Swalmen

 

Irene Geebelen

Neeroeteren B.

14-dec

Meijel

 

Karina Moonen

Voerendaal

21-dec

Hulsberg  

NWB kampioenschap

Karina Moonen

Voerendaal

28-dec

Blerick

 

Karina Moonen

Voerendaal

31-dec

Mechelen

 

Karina Moonen

Voerendaal

4-jan

Panningen

 

Karina Moonen

Voerendaal

18-jan

Nuth

 

Karina Moonen

Voerendaal

24-jan

Mechelen

 

Karina Moonen

Voerendaal

1-feb

Ysselsteyn

 

Karina Moonen

Voerendaal

8-feb

Sittard 

 

Irene Geebelen

Neeroeteren B.

15-feb

Brunssum

 

Karina Moonen

Voerendaal

 

Jaarklassement

 

Irene Geebelen

Neeroeteren B.

 





2003/2004

 

Veldrijden-MTB

 

 

5-okt

Baarlo

 

Diana Cuppens-Heijnen

Landgraaf

12-okt

Liessel

 

Diana Cuppens-Heijnen

Landgraaf

19-okt

Swier

 

Marianne Ten Haaf

Bocholtz

26-okt

Landgraaf

 

Diana Cuppens

Landgraaf

2-nov

Beesel

 

Diana Cuppens

Landgraaf

9-nov

Belfeld

 

Marianne Ten Haaf

Bocholtz

16-nov

Schimmert

 

Gwen Jansen

Schimmert

23-nov

Valkenburg

 

Diana Cuppens-Heijnen

Landgraaf

30-nov

Stramproy

 

Frederika v/d Wiel

Harkema

7-dec

Swalmen

 

Diana Cuppens-Heijnen

Landgraaf

14-dec

Meijel

 

Eefje Ottenvanger

Eindhoven

21-dec

Hulsberg 

NWB kampioenschap

Diana Cuppens-Heijnen

Landgraaf

28-dec

Blerick

 

Diana Cuppens-Heijnen

Landgraaf

31-dec

Mechelen

 

Diana Cuppens-Heijnen

Landgraaf

4-jan

Panningen

 

Diana Cuppens-Heijnen

Landgraaf

18-jan

Nuth

 

Diana Cuppens-Heijnen

Landgraaf

24-jan

Mechelen

 

Marianne Ten Haaf

Bocholtz

1-feb

Ysselsteyn

 

Marianne Ten Haaf

Bocholtz

8-feb

Sittard 

 

Gwen Jansen

Schimmert

15-feb

Brunssum Finale

 

Diana Cuppens-Heijnen

Landgraaf

 

Jaarklassement

 

Diana Cuppens-Heijnen

Landgraaf

 





2004-2005

 

MTB

 

 

3-okt

Baarlo

 

Irene Geebelen

Neeroeteren B.

10-okt

Hulsberg

 

Irene Geebelen

Neeroeteren B.

17-okt

Swier

 

Karina Moonen

Voerendaal

24-okt

Liessel

 

Marianne   Alleleijn-Ten Haaf

Bocholtz

31-okt

Landgraaf

 

Karina Moonen

Voerendaal

7-nov

Beesel

 

Marianne   Alleleijn-Ten Haaf

Bocholtz

14-nov

Reuver

 

Harriete Pennings

Berlicum

21-nov

Mechelen

 

Annet Gawron

Aken D.

28-nov

Stramproy

 

Gwen Janssen

Schimmert

5-dec

Swalmen

 

Marianne   Alleleijn-Ten Haaf

Bocholtz

12-dec

Valkenburg

 

Karina Moonen

Voerendaal

19-dec

Horst

 

Marianne   Alleleijn-Ten Haaf

Bocholtz

26-dec

Meijel  

NWB kampioenschap

Marianne   Alleleijn-Ten Haaf

Bocholtz

31-dec

Mechelen

 

Annet Gawron

Aken D.

2-jan

Panningen

 

Marianne   Alleleijn-Ten Haaf

Bocholtz

9-jan

Brunssum

 

Marianne   Alleleijn-Ten Haaf

Bocholtz

16-jan

Ysselsteyn

 

Marianne   Alleleijn-Ten Haaf

Bocholtz

23-jan

Blerick

 

Judith van Leeuwen

Utrecht

30-jan

Nuth

 

Marianne   Alleleijn-Ten Haaf

Bocholtz

 

Jaarklassement

 

Marianne   Alleleijn-Ten Haaf

Bocholtz

 





2004-2005

 

Veldrijden

 

 

3-okt

Baarlo

 

Eefje Ottevanger

Eindhoven

10-okt

Hulsberg 

 

Marianne   Alleleijn-Ten Haaf

Bocholtz

17-okt

Swier

 

Marianne   Alleleijn-Ten Haaf

Bocholtz

24-okt

Liessel

 

Eefje Ottevanger

Eindhoven

31-okt

Landgraaf

 

Geen deelnemers meer