Hitwebcounter.com Free

Alle uitslagen van de NWB

van 1946 tot heden                                                

Veldrijden  dames  jaaroverzicht 

1994-2000


1994-1995

 

 

 

 

16-okt

Wychen

 

Renate Bouwmeester

Veenendaal

30-okt

Mierlo

 

Marlou Claasen

Kessel

13-nov

Belfeld

 

Marlou Claasen

Kessel

11-dec

Meijel

 

Carla Korsten 

Heibloem






1995-1996

 

 

 

 

15-okt

Wychen

 

Sandra Coppoolse

Nijmegen

21-okt

Baarlo

 

Patries Nagelhout

Epen

11-nov

Maastricht

 

Patries Nagelhout

Epen

26-nov

Brunssum

 

Anke Jaspers

Valkenburg

3-dec

Stramproy

 

Patries Nagelhout

Epen






1996-1997

 

 

 

 

13-okt

Wijchen

 

Sandra Coppoolse

Nijmegen

20-okt

Reuver

 

Renate van Gerwen

Melderslo

26-okt

Vaesrade

 

Diana Heijnen

Landgraaf

27-okt

Limbricht

 

Diana Heijnen

Landgraaf

2-nov

Nuth

 

Irene Geebelen

Neeroeteren B.

9-nov

Afferden

 

Irene Geebelen

Neeroeteren B.

10-nov

Belfeld

 

Renate van Gerwen

Melderslo

16-nov

Brunssum

 

Irene Geebelen

Neeroeteren B.

17-nov

Zeelst

 

Renate van Gerwen

Melderslo

23-nov

Helden

 

Irene Geebelen

Neeroeteren B.

24-nov

Baexem

 

Renate van Gerwen

Melderslo

30-nov

Kerkrade

 

Irene Geebelen

Neeroeteren B.

1-dec

Stramproy

 

Katrien Scheffer

Velden

8-dec

Hulsberg

 

Diana Heijnen

Landgraaf

14-dec

Meers-Stein

 

Irene Geebelen

Neeroeteren B.

15-dec

Lierop

 

Renate van Gerwen

Melderslo

21-dec

Someren Heide

 

Renate van Gerwen

Melderslo

22-dec

Blerick

 

Renate van Gerwen

Melderslo

26-dec

Meijel 

NWB kampioenschap

Irene Geebelen

Neeroeteren B.

26-dec

Meijel 

Kampioene

Renate van Gerwen

Melderslo

29-dec

Tungelroy

 

Irene Geebelen

Neeroeteren B.

31-dec

Valkenburg

 

Irene Geebelen

Neeroeteren B.

5-jan

Born

 

Ank Jaspers

Valkenburg

12-jan

Roermond

 

Diana Heijnen

Landgraaf

26-jan

Limbricht

 

Diana Heijnen

Landgraaf

 

Jaarklassement

 

Renate van Gerwen

Melderslo






1997-1998

 

 

 

 

19-okt

Reuver

 

Diana Heijnen

Landgraaf

26-okt

Born

 

Irene Geebelen

Neeroeteren B.

1-nov

Nuth

 

Irene Geebelen

Neeroeteren B.

8-nov

Vaesrade

 

Irene Geebelen

Neeroeteren B.

9-nov

Belfeld

 

Irene Geebelen

Neeroeteren B.

16-nov

Veldhoven

 

Irene Geebelen

Neeroeteren B.

22-nov

Helden

 

Marcia Jansen

Tiel

23-nov

Baexem

 

Irene Geebelen

Neeroeteren B.

30-nov

Stramproy

 

Irene Geebelen

Neeroeteren B.

7-dec

Hulsberg

 

Irene Geebelen

Neeroeteren B.

14-dec

Meers-Stein

 

Renate van Gerwen

Melderslo

21-dec

Meijel

 

Irene Geebelen

Neeroeteren B.

26-dec

Brunssum 

NWB kampioenschap

Silvia Pepels

Stein

26-dec

Brunssum 

Kampioene

Irene Geebelen

Neeroeteren B.

28-dec

Blerick

 

Irene Geebelen

Neeroeteren B.

31-dec

Valkenburg

 

Diana Heijnen

Landgraaf

4-jan

Roermond

 

Irene Geebelen

Neeroeteren B.

11-jan

Kerkrade

 

Irene Geebelen

Neeroeteren B.

17-jan

Tungelroy

 

Renate van Gerwen

Melderslo

25-jan

Limbricht

 

Renate van Gerwen

Melderslo

 

Jaarklassement

 

Irene Geebelen

Neeroeteren B.






1998-1999

 

 

 

 

18-okt

Reuver

 

Peggy Kuipers

Swalmen

25-okt

Swier

 

Irene Geebelen

Neeroeteren B.

31-okt

Vaesrade

 

Irene Geebelen

Neeroeteren B.

7-nov

Nuth

 

Peggy Kuipers

Swalmen

8-nov

Belfeld

 

Peggy Kuipers

Swalmen

15-nov

Meijel

 

Peggy Kuipers

Swalmen

22-nov

Vaesrade

 

Peggy Kuipers

Swalmen

29-nov

Stramproy

 

Peggy Kuipers

Swalmen

6-dec

Hulsberg

 

Peggy Kuipers

Swalmen

13-dec

Meers-Stein

 

Peggy Kuipers

Swalmen

20-dec

Blerick

 

Irene Geebelen

Neeroeteren B.

26-dec

Veldhoven 

NWB kampioenschap

Peggy Kuipers

Swalmen

31-dec

Valkenburg

 

Peggy Kuipers

Swalmen

3-jan

Baarlo

 

Peggy Kuipers

Swalmen

10-jan

Swalmen

 

Peggy Kuipers

Swalmen

17-jan

Kerkrade

 

Silvia Pepels

Stein

24-jan

Brunssum

 

Peggie Kuipers

Swalmen

 

Jaarklassement

 

Peggie Kuipers

Swalmen






1999-2000

 

 

 

 

10-okt

Sevenum

 

 

 

17-okt

Reuver

 

Irene Geebelen

Neeroeteren B.

24-okt

Swier

 

Annet Gawron

Aken D.

31-okt

Belfeld

 

Irene Geebelen

Neeroeteren B.

6-nov

Nuth

 

Annet Gawron

Aken D.

7-nov

Baexem

 

Irene Geebelen

Neeroeteren B.

14-nov

Kerkrade

 

Irene Geebelen

Neeroeteren B.

21-nov

Sittard

 

Irene Geebelen

Neeroeteren B.

28-nov

Stramproy

 

Irene Geebelen

Neeroeteren B.

5-dec

Hulsberg

 

Annet Gawron

Aken D.

12-dec

Meers-Stein

 

Silvia Pepels

Stein

19-dec

Meijel

 

Irene Geebelen

Neeroeteren B.

26-dec

Blerick 

NWB kampioenschap

Irene Geebelen

Neeroeteren B.

31-dec

Valkenburg

 

Diana Heijnen

Landgraaf

2-jan

Baarlo

 

Diana Heijnen

Landgraaf

9-jan

Landgraaf

 

Diana Heijnen

Landgraaf

16-jan

Vaesrade

 

Diana Heijnen

Landgraaf

23-jan

Brunssum

 

Renate van Gerwen

Melderslo

30-jan

Swalmen

 

Irene Geebelen

Neeroeteren B.

 

Jaarklassement

 

Irene Geebelen

Neeroeteren B.