Hitwebcounter.com Free

Alle uitslagen van de NWB

van 1946 tot heden                                                

Dames top 10    1970


Nederweert  22 maart
1 Marleen Jeucken Blerick; 2 Mariejan Nolten Geleen; 3 Carla Nolten Geleen; 4 Liliejan Nolten Geleen; 5 Netty Laudy Munstergeleen.
 
Haelen  30 maart
1 Liliejan Nolten Geleen;
 
Linne  5 april
1 Mariejan Nolten Geleen; 2 Marleen Jeucken Blerick; 3 Liliejan Nolten Geleen; 4 Finy Houben Born; 5 Netty Laudy Munstergeleen; 6 Marli Steevens Elsloo; 7 Hilda Beurskens Haelen; 8 José Bruck Waubach; 9 Wilma Driessen Stein; 10 Diane Smeets Waubach.
Meisjes  10-12 jr
1 Heiligers Venlo; 2 Bremer Stein; 3 M.Geelkens Stein; 4 A.Geelkens Stein
 
Ysselsteyn  12 april
1 Mariejan Nolten Geleen; 2 Liliejan Nolten Geleen; 3 Marleen Jeucken Blerick; 4 Finy Houben Born; 5 M.Houben; 6 Hilda Beurskens Haelen; 7 Carla Nolten Geleen; 8 J.Verschoor; 9 M.Geelkens Stein.
 
Deurne  19 april
1 Wilma Driessen Elsloo;
 
Oost Maarland  26 april
1 Marleen Jeucken Blerick; 2 Mariejan Nolten Geleen; 3 Netty Laudy Munstergeleen; 4 Liliejan Nolten Geleen; 5 Marli Steevens Elsloo.
 
Stein  2 mei
1 Mariejan Nolten Geleen;
 
Montfort  7 mei
1 Marian Nolten Geleen;
 
Sint Joost  17 mei
1 Mariejan Nolten Geleen;
 
Swalmen  24 mei
1 Liliejan Nolten Geleen; 2 Mariejan Nolten Geleen; 3 Marleen Jeucken Blerick; 4 Finy Houben Born; 5 José Bruck Waubach.
 
Roermond  31 mei
1 Finy Houben Born; 2 Marleen Jeucken Blerick; 3 Mariejan Nolten Geleen; 4 Liliejan Nolten Geleen; 5 Netty Laudy Munstergeleen.
 
Deurne  St.Jozef  7 juni
1 Mariejan Nolten Geleen; 2 Liliejan Nolten Geleen; 3 Marleen Jeucken Blerick; 4 Tiny Houben Born; 5 José Brück Waubach.
 
Thorn  14 juni  Bedevaart
1 Liliejan Nolten Geleen; 2 Mariejan Nolten Gelkeen; 3 Marleen Jeucken Blerick.
 
Sanderbout  15 juni
1 Mariejan Nolten Geleen; 2 Liliejan Nolten Geleen; 3 Finy Houben Born; 4 José Bruck Waubach; 5 Carla Nolten Geleen; 6 Marli Steevens Elsloo; 7 M.Geerkens Sittard.
 
Meisjes10/15 jr.
1 Wilma Driessen Stein; 2 J.Geelkens Stein; 3 T.Geelkens Stein.
 
Hegelsom  21 juni
1 Mariejan Nolten Geleen;
 
Vlodrop  28 juni    NWB Kampioenschap
1 Mariejan Nolten Geleen; 2 Finy Houben Born; 3 Marleen Jeucken Blerick; 4 Liliejan Nolten Geleen; 5 Netty Laudy Munstergeleen.
 
Pey Echt  12 juli
1 Mariejan Nolten Geleen; 
 
Schimmert  17 juli
1 Betsie Janssen Elsloo; 2 M.Geelkens Sittard; 3 Smeets Waubach.
 
Meisjes  Jeugd 6/11 jr.
1 A. Claessen Obbicht; 2 Bremer Elsloo; 3 R.Claessen Obbicht; 4 Geelkens Stein; 5 Defoux Sibbe; 6 J.Geelkens Stein; 7 C.Claessen Obbicht; 8 Lejeune Meerssen.
 
Belfeld  19 juli
1 Marleen Jeucken Blerick; 2 Mariejan Nolten Geleen; 3 Ellen van Hout Eindhoven; 4 Liliejan Nolten Geleen.
 
Meers  Elsloo  26 juli
1 Liliejan Nolten Geleen;
 
Susteren  9 augustus
1 Annegret Vogt Rahden D.; 2 Mariejan Nolten Geleen; 3 Liliejan Nolten Geleen; 4 Marleen Jeucken Blerick; 5 Wilma Engelen Eindhoven; 6 Netty Laudy Munstergeleen; 7 Finy Houben Born; 8 Ellen van Hout Eindhoven; 9 José Bruck Waubach; 10 Carla Nolten Geleen.
 
Horn   16 augustus
1 Liliejan Nolten Geleen
 
Bunde  2 september
1 Betsie Janssen Elsloo; 2 M.Geelkens Stein; 3 José Bruck Waubach.
 
Meisjes  10/15 jr.
1 Wilma Driessen Elsloo; 2 G.Roemans Ternaaien B.; 3 A.Claessen Obbicht.
 
Weert  6 september
1 Lilian Nolten Geleen; 
 
Kessel Eik  13 september
1 Liliejan Nolten Geleen; 2 Marian Nolten Geleen; 3 Marleen Jeucken Blerick; 4 Wilma Engelen Eindhoven; 5 Ellen van Hout Eindhoven.
 
Stramproy  14 september
1 Mariejan Nolten Geleen;2 Marleen Jeucken Blerick; 3 Wilma Engelen Eindhoven; 4 Ellen Van Hout Eindhoven; 5 Finy Houben Born; 6 Liliejan Nolten Geleen; 7 Marli Steevens Elsloo.
 
Stein  14 september
1 Betsie Janssen Elsloo; 2 Netty Laudy Munstergeleen; 3 Wilma Snijders Stein; 4 Marian Geelkens Stein; 5 A.Jaskowiak Hoensbroek.
 
Meisjes 10/15 jr.
1 Wilma Driessen Elsloo;2 H.Claessens Obbicht; 3 Cheril Roemans  Lanaken B.; 4 Ch.Bremer Elsloo; 5 Monika Claessen Obbicht;  
 
Roggel  20 september
1 Mariejan Nolten Geleen; 2 Marleen Jeucken Blerick; 3 Liliejan Nolten Geleen; 4 Wilma Engelen Eindhoven; 5 Finy Houben Born.
 
Berg aan de Maas  27 september
1 Liliejan Nolten Geleen; 2 Mariejan Nolten Geleen; 3 Marleen Jeucken Blerick; 4 Wilma Engelen Eindhoven; 5 Finy Houben Born.
 
Montfort   4 oktober
1 Liliejan Nolten Geleen;